Alevín A

Cuerpo Técnico

Iván Balaguer

Plantilla

. Defensa
Medio
Portero
Delantero
Defensa
Delantero
Defensa
Medio
Delantero
Defensa
Medio
Portero


Encuentro Marcador
9 septiembre 2017
Arosa – Choco
4 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Racing FerrolCompostela
2 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Ourense – Coruxo
1 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Boiro – Deportivo B
3 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Lérez – Santa Mariña
1 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Rápido Bouzas – Pabellón Ourense
0 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Conxo – Victoria
1 - 3
9 septiembre 2017
Ural – Porriño
4 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Lugo B – Celta B
2 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Arousa – Choco
1 - 0

1 2 3 11

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 8 7 1 0 32:5+27 22:1       
1 Celta 8 8 0 0 48:2+46 24:0       
1 Montañeros 8 8 0 0 22:7+15 24:0       
1 Deportivo 8 7 1 0 48:4+44 22:1       
1 Caranza B 6 6 0 0 43:1+42 18:0       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 73:0+73 18:0       
1 Maniños 5 5 0 0 28:4+24 15:0       
1 O Freixo 6 6 0 0 45:4+41 18:0       
1 G. Caranza 7 6 0 1 51:6+45 18:3       
1 Cedeira 7 7 0 0 42:13+29 21:0       
1 As Pontes 6 5 1 0 30:8+22 16:1       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
1 Perlío 4 4 0 0 24:6+18 12:0      
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 3 0 1 30:9+21 9:3      
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
2 Ural 8 6 1 1 22:13+9 19:4       
2 Deportivo 8 6 2 0 40:7+33 20:2       
2 San Tirso 8 7 1 0 33:6+27 22:1       
2 Calasanz 8 6 2 0 28:4+24 20:2       
2 Racing B 6 5 0 1 33:5+28 15:3       
2 Eume 5 5 0 0 35:3+32 15:0       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 6 5 0 1 16:5+11 15:3       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 6 6 0 0 45:7+38 18:0       
2 Cariño 6 5 0 1 21:10+11 15:3       
2 Numancia 6 4 0 2 31:10+21 12:6       
2 G. Caranza B 6 6 0 0 25:12+13 18:0       
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
2 G. Caranza C 4 3 0 1 34:11+23 9:3      
2 Meirás 3 2 1 0 13:4+9 7:1     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
3 Victoria 8 6 1 1 20:10+10 19:4       
3 Pontevedra 8 6 0 2 15:6+9 18:6       
3 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 23:6+17 17:5       
3 Lugo 8 5 1 2 25:15+10 16:7       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 39:9+30 15:3       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 32:13+19 15:3       
3 As Pontes 6 4 1 1 40:8+32 13:4       
3 O Val 6 4 0 2 21:15+6 12:6       
3 Ánimas 6 4 1 1 30:14+16 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
3 Miño 4 2 0 2 22:11+11 6:6      
3 Galicia Caranza C 3 3 0 0 21:4+17 9:0     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
4 Racing Ferrol 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
4 Arousa 8 4 2 2 12:9+3 14:8       
4 Deportivo B 8 5 2 1 21:8+13 17:5       
4 San Tirso 8 6 0 2 26:14+12 18:6       
4 Miño 7 4 0 3 29:12+17 12:9       
4 Ortigueira 6 2 0 4 12:35-23 6:12       
4 O Val B 6 4 1 1 19:8+11 13:4       
4 San Pedro 6 4 0 2 26:15+11 12:6       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 5 0 1 33:9+24 15:3       
4 Narón 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
4 O Val 5 4 1 0 26:10+16 13:1       
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
4 Libunca 4 2 0 2 23:22+1 6:6      
4 Galicia Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:13-1 4:7      
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
5 Deportivo B 8 4 1 3 23:12+11 13:10       
5 Ural 8 4 1 3 6:8-2 13:10       
5 Escola Estrada 8 6 0 2 16:5+11 18:6       
5 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 27:9+18 17:5       
5 Narón B 6 3 0 3 25:21+4 9:9       
5 Mugardos 5 1 1 3 14:13+1 4:10       
5 Perlío 6 4 1 1 8:4+4 13:4       
5 O Val D 6 4 0 2 37:10+27 12:6       
5 Numancia B 6 4 1 1 24:10+14 13:4       
5 G. Caranza C 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
5 O Freixo B 5 2 1 2 17:12+5 7:7       
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3      
5 Numancia 4 3 0 1 28:10+18 9:3      
5 Galicia Caranza 3 1 0 2 6:12-6 3:6     
5 Numancia 3 2 0 1 22:12+10 6:3     
5 Numancia 3 2 0 1 22:12+10 6:3     
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3      
6 Santa Mariña 8 4 1 3 14:9+5 13:10       
6 Pabellón Ourense 8 5 0 3 20:9+11 15:9       
6 Lalín 8 4 1 3 19:16+3 13:10       
6 Bertamiráns 8 5 2 1 20:8+12 17:5       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Infantil Escuela 5 2 1 2 15:19-4 7:7       
6 Cariño 5 4 0 1 11:7+4 12:3       
6 Eume 7 2 1 4 11:23-12 7:13       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 2 1 3 13:17-4 7:10       
6 San Pedro C 7 2 1 4 13:18-5 7:13       
6 Narón 5 3 0 2 16:20-4 9:6       
6 Narón C 4 1 0 3 7:19-12 3:9      
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 4 2 0 2 10:9+1 6:6      
6 Portuarios 4 2 0 2 22:25-3 6:6      
6 O Freixo 3 2 0 1 7:8-1 6:3     
6 O Freixo 3 2 0 1 7:8-1 6:3     
6 Narón C 4 1 0 3 7:19-12 3:9      
7 Pabellón Ourense 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
7 Santiago Compostela 8 3 3 2 11:110 12:9       
7 Lugo B 8 4 1 3 14:11+3 13:10       
7 Bergantiños 8 5 1 2 20:9+11 16:7       
7 Perlío 6 1 1 4 4:21-17 4:13       
7 Maniños 5 1 0 4 5:50-45 3:12       
7 San Sadurniño 6 3 0 3 10:14-4 9:9       
7 O Freixo B 6 2 0 4 16:26-10 6:12       
7 Neda B 6 2 1 3 9:16-7 7:10       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 6 1 2 3 18:20-2 5:11       
7 O Val B 5 1 0 4 11:26-15 3:12       
7 Cebarca 4 1 0 3 14:24-10 3:9      
7 G. Caranza 4 3 0 1 12:11+1 9:3      
7 O Val 4 1 0 3 7:26-19 3:9      
7 Eume 3 0 0 3 4:26-22 0:9     
7 Eume 3 0 0 3 4:26-22 0:9     
7 Cebarca 4 1 0 3 14:24-10 3:9      
8 Choco 8 3 1 4 16:17-1 10:13       
8 Calasanz 8 4 1 3 12:16-4 13:10       
8 Viveiro A 8 5 1 2 17:12+5 16:7       
8 Ural 8 3 4 1 11:9+2 13:7       
8 Cedeira 6 1 0 5 9:41-32 3:15       
8 Numancia 5 1 2 2 15:23-8 5:8       
8 Capela 6 2 0 4 9:11-2 6:12       
8 Amistade Meirás 7 1 1 5 18:48-30 4:16       
8 Perlío B 7 1 0 6 10:41-31 3:18       
8 Perlío 7 2 1 4 16:25-9 7:13       
8 Portuarios 6 1 1 4 20:200 4:13       
8 O Freixo 4 1 0 3 4:13-9 3:9      
8 Eume B 4 1 0 3 12:20-8 3:9      
8 San Pedro 3 1 0 2 8:9-1 3:6     
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 3 0 0 3 5:39-34 0:9     
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 3 0 0 3 5:39-34 0:9     
8 O Freixo 4 1 0 3 4:13-9 3:9      
9 Lugo B 8 3 2 3 13:130 11:11       
9 Racing Ferrol 8 3 2 3 12:24-12 11:11       
9 Ural B 8 3 1 4 10:13-3 10:13       
9 Imperator 8 3 1 4 12:22-10 10:13       
9 Portuarios B 7 0 1 6 9:49-40 1:19       
9 Meirás 6 0 0 6 6:53-47 0:18       
9 Cebarca 6 2 0 4 5:10-5 6:12       
9 Ánimas 7 2 1 4 11:37-26 7:13       
9 Cebarca 7 0 2 5 6:35-29 2:17       
9 Miño 7 1 1 5 16:23-7 4:16       
9 Narón B 5 1 1 3 8:12-4 4:10       
9 G. Caranza D 4 0 0 4 6:20-14 0:12      
9 Ánimas B 4 0 0 4 6:23-17 0:12      
9 Perlío 4 1 0 3 7:24-17 3:9      
9 Galicia Caranza D 4 0 0 4 6:20-14 0:12      
10 Boiro 8 2 1 5 13:20-7 7:16       
10 Val Miñor 8 3 2 3 14:19-5 11:11       
10 Racing B 8 3 0 5 19:15+4 9:15       
10 Santiago de Compostela 8 3 0 5 17:21-4 9:15       
10 As Pontes 5 2 1 2 5:7-2 7:7       
10 Maniños 7 1 0 6 14:54-40 3:18       
10 Meirás B 6 1 1 4 7:23-16 4:13       
10 Ortigueira 6 1 1 4 14:33-19 4:13       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 5 0 0 5 7:26-19 0:15       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 4 0 0 4 2:45-43 0:12      
10 Amistade Meirás 4 0 0 4 1:49-48 0:12      
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 4 0 0 4 2:45-43 0:12      
11 Arosa 8 3 1 4 11:13-2 10:13       
11 Lugo 8 3 1 4 15:18-3 10:13       
11 Victoria B 8 4 0 4 12:14-2 12:12       
11 Galicia Caranza 8 3 2 3 10:14-4 11:11       
11 Esc. Amistade Meirás 6 2 1 3 14:11+3 7:10       
11 O Val C 6 0 1 5 9:27-18 1:16       
11 Ortigueira B 7 1 1 5 8:47-39 4:16       
11 Neda 6 1 0 5 8:36-28 3:15       
11 Meirás 6 0 0 6 13:43-30 0:18       
12 Compostela 8 2 1 5 7:15-8 7:16       
12 Areosa 8 4 1 3 16:160 13:10       
12 Dumbría 8 2 2 4 16:25-9 8:14       
12 Amio 8 2 2 4 17:13+4 8:14       
12 Rápido de Neda 5 1 0 4 7:13-6 3:12       
13 Lérez 8 2 2 4 9:18-9 8:14       
13 Bergantiños 8 4 0 4 12:22-10 12:12       
13 Galicia Caranza 8 2 1 5 8:20-12 7:16       
13 Montañeros 8 2 1 5 11:16-5 7:16       
13 Discalzas 6 1 0 5 6:22-16 3:15       
14 Rápido Bouzas 8 2 2 4 5:15-10 8:14       
14 Coruxo 8 1 2 5 15:19-4 5:17       
14 Conxo 8 1 2 5 10:16-6 5:17       
14 Racing Ferrol 8 2 2 4 8:13-5 8:14       
14 Galicia Mugardos 6 1 0 5 9:28-19 3:15       
15 Coruxo 8 2 3 3 9:10-1 9:12       
15 Rápido Bouzas 8 1 1 6 8:13-5 4:19       
15 Bergantiños B 8 1 1 6 14:29-15 4:19       
15 Victoria 8 1 3 4 13:17-4 6:15       
15 Eume 5 0 0 5 2:12-10 0:15       
16 Porriño 8 2 0 6 10:19-9 6:18       
16 Victoria 8 2 0 6 9:16-7 6:18       
16 Bertamiráns B 8 1 1 6 10:22-12 4:19       
16 Oza Juvenil 8 1 1 6 4:25-21 4:19       
17 Ourense 8 2 1 5 10:19-9 7:16       
17 Bertamiráns 8 2 0 6 6:17-11 6:18       
17 Racing Villalbés 8 2 0 6 12:22-10 6:18       
17 Once Caballeros 8 0 1 7 4:52-48 1:22       
18 Conxo 8 2 1 5 12:18-6 7:16       
18 Choco 8 0 0 8 3:42-39 0:24       
18 Santiago B 8 0 2 6 6:35-29 2:20       
18 Polvorín A 8 0 0 8 3:39-36 0:24       

Alevín B

Entrenador

José Jesús Bellón – “Bellón”

Plantilla

Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Delantero
Portero
Portero
Defensa
Delantero
Defensa


Encuentro Marcador
9 septiembre 2017
Arosa – Choco
4 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Racing FerrolCompostela
2 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Ourense – Coruxo
1 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Boiro – Deportivo B
3 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Lérez – Santa Mariña
1 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Rápido Bouzas – Pabellón Ourense
0 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Conxo – Victoria
1 - 3
9 septiembre 2017
Ural – Porriño
4 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Lugo B – Celta B
2 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Arousa – Choco
1 - 0

1 2 3 11

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 8 7 1 0 32:5+27 22:1       
1 Celta 8 8 0 0 48:2+46 24:0       
1 Montañeros 8 8 0 0 22:7+15 24:0       
1 Deportivo 8 7 1 0 48:4+44 22:1       
1 Caranza B 6 6 0 0 43:1+42 18:0       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 73:0+73 18:0       
1 Maniños 5 5 0 0 28:4+24 15:0       
1 O Freixo 6 6 0 0 45:4+41 18:0       
1 G. Caranza 7 6 0 1 51:6+45 18:3       
1 Cedeira 7 7 0 0 42:13+29 21:0       
1 As Pontes 6 5 1 0 30:8+22 16:1       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
1 Perlío 4 4 0 0 24:6+18 12:0      
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 3 0 1 30:9+21 9:3      
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
2 Ural 8 6 1 1 22:13+9 19:4       
2 Deportivo 8 6 2 0 40:7+33 20:2       
2 San Tirso 8 7 1 0 33:6+27 22:1       
2 Calasanz 8 6 2 0 28:4+24 20:2       
2 Racing B 6 5 0 1 33:5+28 15:3       
2 Eume 5 5 0 0 35:3+32 15:0       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 6 5 0 1 16:5+11 15:3       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 6 6 0 0 45:7+38 18:0       
2 Cariño 6 5 0 1 21:10+11 15:3       
2 Numancia 6 4 0 2 31:10+21 12:6       
2 G. Caranza B 6 6 0 0 25:12+13 18:0       
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
2 G. Caranza C 4 3 0 1 34:11+23 9:3      
2 Meirás 3 2 1 0 13:4+9 7:1     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
3 Victoria 8 6 1 1 20:10+10 19:4       
3 Pontevedra 8 6 0 2 15:6+9 18:6       
3 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 23:6+17 17:5       
3 Lugo 8 5 1 2 25:15+10 16:7       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 39:9+30 15:3       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 32:13+19 15:3       
3 As Pontes 6 4 1 1 40:8+32 13:4       
3 O Val 6 4 0 2 21:15+6 12:6       
3 Ánimas 6 4 1 1 30:14+16 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
3 Miño 4 2 0 2 22:11+11 6:6      
3 Galicia Caranza C 3 3 0 0 21:4+17 9:0     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
4 Racing Ferrol 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
4 Arousa 8 4 2 2 12:9+3 14:8       
4 Deportivo B 8 5 2 1 21:8+13 17:5       
4 San Tirso 8 6 0 2 26:14+12 18:6       
4 Miño 7 4 0 3 29:12+17 12:9       
4 Ortigueira 6 2 0 4 12:35-23 6:12       
4 O Val B 6 4 1 1 19:8+11 13:4       
4 San Pedro 6 4 0 2 26:15+11 12:6       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 5 0 1 33:9+24 15:3       
4 Narón 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
4 O Val 5 4 1 0 26:10+16 13:1       
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
4 Libunca 4 2 0 2 23:22+1 6:6      
4 Galicia Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:13-1 4:7      
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
5 Deportivo B 8 4 1 3 23:12+11 13:10       
5 Ural 8 4 1 3 6:8-2 13:10       
5 Escola Estrada 8 6 0 2 16:5+11 18:6       
5 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 27:9+18 17:5       
5 Narón B 6 3 0 3 25:21+4 9:9       
5 Mugardos 5 1 1 3 14:13+1 4:10       
5 Perlío 6 4 1 1 8:4+4 13:4       
5 O Val D 6 4 0 2 37:10+27 12:6       
5 Numancia B 6 4 1 1 24:10+14 13:4       
5 G. Caranza C 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
5 O Freixo B 5 2 1 2 17:12+5 7:7       
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3      
5 Numancia 4 3 0 1 28:10+18 9:3      
5 Galicia Caranza 3 1 0 2 6:12-6 3:6     
5 Numancia 3 2 0 1 22:12+10 6:3     
5 Numancia 3 2 0 1 22:12+10 6:3     
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3      
6 Santa Mariña 8 4 1 3 14:9+5 13:10       
6 Pabellón Ourense 8 5 0 3 20:9+11 15:9       
6 Lalín 8 4 1 3 19:16+3 13:10       
6 Bertamiráns 8 5 2 1 20:8+12 17:5       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Infantil Escuela 5 2 1 2 15:19-4 7:7       
6 Cariño 5 4 0 1 11:7+4 12:3       
6 Eume 7 2 1 4 11:23-12 7:13       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 2 1 3 13:17-4 7:10       
6 San Pedro C 7 2 1 4 13:18-5 7:13       
6 Narón 5 3 0 2 16:20-4 9:6       
6 Narón C 4 1 0 3 7:19-12 3:9      
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 4 2 0 2 10:9+1 6:6      
6 Portuarios 4 2 0 2 22:25-3 6:6      
6 O Freixo 3 2 0 1 7:8-1 6:3     
6 O Freixo 3 2 0 1 7:8-1 6:3     
6 Narón C 4 1 0 3 7:19-12 3:9      
7 Pabellón Ourense 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
7 Santiago Compostela 8 3 3 2 11:110 12:9       
7 Lugo B 8 4 1 3 14:11+3 13:10       
7 Bergantiños 8 5 1 2 20:9+11 16:7       
7 Perlío 6 1 1 4 4:21-17 4:13       
7 Maniños 5 1 0 4 5:50-45 3:12       
7 San Sadurniño 6 3 0 3 10:14-4 9:9       
7 O Freixo B 6 2 0 4 16:26-10 6:12       
7 Neda B 6 2 1 3 9:16-7 7:10       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 6 1 2 3 18:20-2 5:11       
7 O Val B 5 1 0 4 11:26-15 3:12       
7 Cebarca 4 1 0 3 14:24-10 3:9      
7 G. Caranza 4 3 0 1 12:11+1 9:3      
7 O Val 4 1 0 3 7:26-19 3:9      
7 Eume 3 0 0 3 4:26-22 0:9     
7 Eume 3 0 0 3 4:26-22 0:9     
7 Cebarca 4 1 0 3 14:24-10 3:9      
8 Choco 8 3 1 4 16:17-1 10:13       
8 Calasanz 8 4 1 3 12:16-4 13:10       
8 Viveiro A 8 5 1 2 17:12+5 16:7       
8 Ural 8 3 4 1 11:9+2 13:7       
8 Cedeira 6 1 0 5 9:41-32 3:15       
8 Numancia 5 1 2 2 15:23-8 5:8       
8 Capela 6 2 0 4 9:11-2 6:12       
8 Amistade Meirás 7 1 1 5 18:48-30 4:16       
8 Perlío B 7 1 0 6 10:41-31 3:18       
8 Perlío 7 2 1 4 16:25-9 7:13       
8 Portuarios 6 1 1 4 20:200 4:13       
8 O Freixo 4 1 0 3 4:13-9 3:9      
8 Eume B 4 1 0 3 12:20-8 3:9      
8 San Pedro 3 1 0 2 8:9-1 3:6     
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 3 0 0 3 5:39-34 0:9     
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 3 0 0 3 5:39-34 0:9     
8 O Freixo 4 1 0 3 4:13-9 3:9      
9 Lugo B 8 3 2 3 13:130 11:11       
9 Racing Ferrol 8 3 2 3 12:24-12 11:11       
9 Ural B 8 3 1 4 10:13-3 10:13       
9 Imperator 8 3 1 4 12:22-10 10:13       
9 Portuarios B 7 0 1 6 9:49-40 1:19       
9 Meirás 6 0 0 6 6:53-47 0:18       
9 Cebarca 6 2 0 4 5:10-5 6:12       
9 Ánimas 7 2 1 4 11:37-26 7:13       
9 Cebarca 7 0 2 5 6:35-29 2:17       
9 Miño 7 1 1 5 16:23-7 4:16       
9 Narón B 5 1 1 3 8:12-4 4:10       
9 G. Caranza D 4 0 0 4 6:20-14 0:12      
9 Ánimas B 4 0 0 4 6:23-17 0:12      
9 Perlío 4 1 0 3 7:24-17 3:9      
9 Galicia Caranza D 4 0 0 4 6:20-14 0:12      
10 Boiro 8 2 1 5 13:20-7 7:16       
10 Val Miñor 8 3 2 3 14:19-5 11:11       
10 Racing B 8 3 0 5 19:15+4 9:15       
10 Santiago de Compostela 8 3 0 5 17:21-4 9:15       
10 As Pontes 5 2 1 2 5:7-2 7:7       
10 Maniños 7 1 0 6 14:54-40 3:18       
10 Meirás B 6 1 1 4 7:23-16 4:13       
10 Ortigueira 6 1 1 4 14:33-19 4:13       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 5 0 0 5 7:26-19 0:15       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 4 0 0 4 2:45-43 0:12      
10 Amistade Meirás 4 0 0 4 1:49-48 0:12      
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 4 0 0 4 2:45-43 0:12      
11 Arosa 8 3 1 4 11:13-2 10:13       
11 Lugo 8 3 1 4 15:18-3 10:13       
11 Victoria B 8 4 0 4 12:14-2 12:12       
11 Galicia Caranza 8 3 2 3 10:14-4 11:11       
11 Esc. Amistade Meirás 6 2 1 3 14:11+3 7:10       
11 O Val C 6 0 1 5 9:27-18 1:16       
11 Ortigueira B 7 1 1 5 8:47-39 4:16       
11 Neda 6 1 0 5 8:36-28 3:15       
11 Meirás 6 0 0 6 13:43-30 0:18       
12 Compostela 8 2 1 5 7:15-8 7:16       
12 Areosa 8 4 1 3 16:160 13:10       
12 Dumbría 8 2 2 4 16:25-9 8:14       
12 Amio 8 2 2 4 17:13+4 8:14       
12 Rápido de Neda 5 1 0 4 7:13-6 3:12       
13 Lérez 8 2 2 4 9:18-9 8:14       
13 Bergantiños 8 4 0 4 12:22-10 12:12       
13 Galicia Caranza 8 2 1 5 8:20-12 7:16       
13 Montañeros 8 2 1 5 11:16-5 7:16       
13 Discalzas 6 1 0 5 6:22-16 3:15       
14 Rápido Bouzas 8 2 2 4 5:15-10 8:14       
14 Coruxo 8 1 2 5 15:19-4 5:17       
14 Conxo 8 1 2 5 10:16-6 5:17       
14 Racing Ferrol 8 2 2 4 8:13-5 8:14       
14 Galicia Mugardos 6 1 0 5 9:28-19 3:15       
15 Coruxo 8 2 3 3 9:10-1 9:12       
15 Rápido Bouzas 8 1 1 6 8:13-5 4:19       
15 Bergantiños B 8 1 1 6 14:29-15 4:19       
15 Victoria 8 1 3 4 13:17-4 6:15       
15 Eume 5 0 0 5 2:12-10 0:15       
16 Porriño 8 2 0 6 10:19-9 6:18       
16 Victoria 8 2 0 6 9:16-7 6:18       
16 Bertamiráns B 8 1 1 6 10:22-12 4:19       
16 Oza Juvenil 8 1 1 6 4:25-21 4:19       
17 Ourense 8 2 1 5 10:19-9 7:16       
17 Bertamiráns 8 2 0 6 6:17-11 6:18       
17 Racing Villalbés 8 2 0 6 12:22-10 6:18       
17 Once Caballeros 8 0 1 7 4:52-48 1:22       
18 Conxo 8 2 1 5 12:18-6 7:16       
18 Choco 8 0 0 8 3:42-39 0:24       
18 Santiago B 8 0 2 6 6:35-29 2:20       
18 Polvorín A 8 0 0 8 3:39-36 0:24       

Alevín C

Entrenador

anonimo

José Ramiro López – “Ramiro”

Plantilla

Delantero
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Delantero
Medio
Defensa
Portero


Encuentro Marcador
9 septiembre 2017
Arosa – Choco
4 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Racing FerrolCompostela
2 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Ourense – Coruxo
1 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Boiro – Deportivo B
3 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Lérez – Santa Mariña
1 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Rápido Bouzas – Pabellón Ourense
0 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Conxo – Victoria
1 - 3
9 septiembre 2017
Ural – Porriño
4 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Lugo B – Celta B
2 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Arousa – Choco
1 - 0

1 2 3 11

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 8 7 1 0 32:5+27 22:1       
1 Celta 8 8 0 0 48:2+46 24:0       
1 Montañeros 8 8 0 0 22:7+15 24:0       
1 Deportivo 8 7 1 0 48:4+44 22:1       
1 Caranza B 6 6 0 0 43:1+42 18:0       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 73:0+73 18:0       
1 Maniños 5 5 0 0 28:4+24 15:0       
1 O Freixo 6 6 0 0 45:4+41 18:0       
1 G. Caranza 7 6 0 1 51:6+45 18:3       
1 Cedeira 7 7 0 0 42:13+29 21:0       
1 As Pontes 6 5 1 0 30:8+22 16:1       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
1 Perlío 4 4 0 0 24:6+18 12:0      
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 3 0 1 30:9+21 9:3      
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
2 Ural 8 6 1 1 22:13+9 19:4       
2 Deportivo 8 6 2 0 40:7+33 20:2       
2 San Tirso 8 7 1 0 33:6+27 22:1       
2 Calasanz 8 6 2 0 28:4+24 20:2       
2 Racing B 6 5 0 1 33:5+28 15:3       
2 Eume 5 5 0 0 35:3+32 15:0       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 6 5 0 1 16:5+11 15:3       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 6 6 0 0 45:7+38 18:0       
2 Cariño 6 5 0 1 21:10+11 15:3       
2 Numancia 6 4 0 2 31:10+21 12:6       
2 G. Caranza B 6 6 0 0 25:12+13 18:0       
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
2 G. Caranza C 4 3 0 1 34:11+23 9:3      
2 Meirás 3 2 1 0 13:4+9 7:1     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
3 Victoria 8 6 1 1 20:10+10 19:4       
3 Pontevedra 8 6 0 2 15:6+9 18:6       
3 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 23:6+17 17:5       
3 Lugo 8 5 1 2 25:15+10 16:7       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 39:9+30 15:3       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 32:13+19 15:3       
3 As Pontes 6 4 1 1 40:8+32 13:4       
3 O Val 6 4 0 2 21:15+6 12:6       
3 Ánimas 6 4 1 1 30:14+16 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
3 Miño 4 2 0 2 22:11+11 6:6      
3 Galicia Caranza C 3 3 0 0 21:4+17 9:0     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
4 Racing Ferrol 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
4 Arousa 8 4 2 2 12:9+3 14:8       
4 Deportivo B 8 5 2 1 21:8+13 17:5       
4 San Tirso 8 6 0 2 26:14+12 18:6       
4 Miño 7 4 0 3 29:12+17 12:9       
4 Ortigueira 6 2 0 4 12:35-23 6:12       
4 O Val B 6 4 1 1 19:8+11 13:4       
4 San Pedro 6 4 0 2 26:15+11 12:6       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 5 0 1 33:9+24 15:3       
4 Narón 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
4 O Val 5 4 1 0 26:10+16 13:1       
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
4 Libunca 4 2 0 2 23:22+1 6:6      
4 Galicia Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:13-1 4:7      
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
5 Deportivo B 8 4 1 3 23:12+11 13:10       
5 Ural 8 4 1 3 6:8-2 13:10       
5 Escola Estrada 8 6 0 2 16:5+11 18:6       
5 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 27:9+18 17:5       
5 Narón B 6 3 0 3 25:21+4 9:9       
5 Mugardos 5 1 1 3 14:13+1 4:10       
5 Perlío 6 4 1 1 8:4+4 13:4       
5 O Val D 6 4 0 2 37:10+27 12:6       
5 Numancia B 6 4 1 1 24:10+14 13:4       
5 G. Caranza C 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
5 O Freixo B 5 2 1 2 17:12+5 7:7       
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3      
5 Numancia 4 3 0 1 28:10+18 9:3      
5 Galicia Caranza 3 1 0 2 6:12-6 3:6     
5 Numancia 3 2 0 1 22:12+10 6:3     
5 Numancia 3 2 0 1 22:12+10 6:3     
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3      
6 Santa Mariña 8 4 1 3 14:9+5 13:10       
6 Pabellón Ourense 8 5 0 3 20:9+11 15:9       
6 Lalín 8 4 1 3 19:16+3 13:10       
6 Bertamiráns 8 5 2 1 20:8+12 17:5       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Infantil Escuela 5 2 1 2 15:19-4 7:7       
6 Cariño 5 4 0 1 11:7+4 12:3       
6 Eume 7 2 1 4 11:23-12 7:13       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 2 1 3 13:17-4 7:10       
6 San Pedro C 7 2 1 4 13:18-5 7:13       
6 Narón 5 3 0 2 16:20-4 9:6       
6 Narón C 4 1 0 3 7:19-12 3:9      
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 4 2 0 2 10:9+1 6:6      
6 Portuarios 4 2 0 2 22:25-3 6:6      
6 O Freixo 3 2 0 1 7:8-1 6:3     
6 O Freixo 3 2 0 1 7:8-1 6:3     
6 Narón C 4 1 0 3 7:19-12 3:9      
7 Pabellón Ourense 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
7 Santiago Compostela 8 3 3 2 11:110 12:9       
7 Lugo B 8 4 1 3 14:11+3 13:10       
7 Bergantiños 8 5 1 2 20:9+11 16:7       
7 Perlío 6 1 1 4 4:21-17 4:13       
7 Maniños 5 1 0 4 5:50-45 3:12       
7 San Sadurniño 6 3 0 3 10:14-4 9:9       
7 O Freixo B 6 2 0 4 16:26-10 6:12       
7 Neda B 6 2 1 3 9:16-7 7:10       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 6 1 2 3 18:20-2 5:11       
7 O Val B 5 1 0 4 11:26-15 3:12       
7 Cebarca 4 1 0 3 14:24-10 3:9      
7 G. Caranza 4 3 0 1 12:11+1 9:3      
7 O Val 4 1 0 3 7:26-19 3:9      
7 Eume 3 0 0 3 4:26-22 0:9     
7 Eume 3 0 0 3 4:26-22 0:9     
7 Cebarca 4 1 0 3 14:24-10 3:9      
8 Choco 8 3 1 4 16:17-1 10:13       
8 Calasanz 8 4 1 3 12:16-4 13:10       
8 Viveiro A 8 5 1 2 17:12+5 16:7       
8 Ural 8 3 4 1 11:9+2 13:7       
8 Cedeira 6 1 0 5 9:41-32 3:15       
8 Numancia 5 1 2 2 15:23-8 5:8       
8 Capela 6 2 0 4 9:11-2 6:12       
8 Amistade Meirás 7 1 1 5 18:48-30 4:16       
8 Perlío B 7 1 0 6 10:41-31 3:18       
8 Perlío 7 2 1 4 16:25-9 7:13       
8 Portuarios 6 1 1 4 20:200 4:13       
8 O Freixo 4 1 0 3 4:13-9 3:9      
8 Eume B 4 1 0 3 12:20-8 3:9      
8 San Pedro 3 1 0 2 8:9-1 3:6     
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 3 0 0 3 5:39-34 0:9     
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 3 0 0 3 5:39-34 0:9     
8 O Freixo 4 1 0 3 4:13-9 3:9      
9 Lugo B 8 3 2 3 13:130 11:11       
9 Racing Ferrol 8 3 2 3 12:24-12 11:11       
9 Ural B 8 3 1 4 10:13-3 10:13       
9 Imperator 8 3 1 4 12:22-10 10:13       
9 Portuarios B 7 0 1 6 9:49-40 1:19       
9 Meirás 6 0 0 6 6:53-47 0:18       
9 Cebarca 6 2 0 4 5:10-5 6:12       
9 Ánimas 7 2 1 4 11:37-26 7:13       
9 Cebarca 7 0 2 5 6:35-29 2:17       
9 Miño 7 1 1 5 16:23-7 4:16       
9 Narón B 5 1 1 3 8:12-4 4:10       
9 G. Caranza D 4 0 0 4 6:20-14 0:12      
9 Ánimas B 4 0 0 4 6:23-17 0:12      
9 Perlío 4 1 0 3 7:24-17 3:9      
9 Galicia Caranza D 4 0 0 4 6:20-14 0:12      
10 Boiro 8 2 1 5 13:20-7 7:16       
10 Val Miñor 8 3 2 3 14:19-5 11:11       
10 Racing B 8 3 0 5 19:15+4 9:15       
10 Santiago de Compostela 8 3 0 5 17:21-4 9:15       
10 As Pontes 5 2 1 2 5:7-2 7:7       
10 Maniños 7 1 0 6 14:54-40 3:18       
10 Meirás B 6 1 1 4 7:23-16 4:13       
10 Ortigueira 6 1 1 4 14:33-19 4:13       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 5 0 0 5 7:26-19 0:15       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 4 0 0 4 2:45-43 0:12      
10 Amistade Meirás 4 0 0 4 1:49-48 0:12      
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 4 0 0 4 2:45-43 0:12      
11 Arosa 8 3 1 4 11:13-2 10:13       
11 Lugo 8 3 1 4 15:18-3 10:13       
11 Victoria B 8 4 0 4 12:14-2 12:12       
11 Galicia Caranza 8 3 2 3 10:14-4 11:11       
11 Esc. Amistade Meirás 6 2 1 3 14:11+3 7:10       
11 O Val C 6 0 1 5 9:27-18 1:16       
11 Ortigueira B 7 1 1 5 8:47-39 4:16       
11 Neda 6 1 0 5 8:36-28 3:15       
11 Meirás 6 0 0 6 13:43-30 0:18       
12 Compostela 8 2 1 5 7:15-8 7:16       
12 Areosa 8 4 1 3 16:160 13:10       
12 Dumbría 8 2 2 4 16:25-9 8:14       
12 Amio 8 2 2 4 17:13+4 8:14       
12 Rápido de Neda 5 1 0 4 7:13-6 3:12       
13 Lérez 8 2 2 4 9:18-9 8:14       
13 Bergantiños 8 4 0 4 12:22-10 12:12       
13 Galicia Caranza 8 2 1 5 8:20-12 7:16       
13 Montañeros 8 2 1 5 11:16-5 7:16       
13 Discalzas 6 1 0 5 6:22-16 3:15       
14 Rápido Bouzas 8 2 2 4 5:15-10 8:14       
14 Coruxo 8 1 2 5 15:19-4 5:17       
14 Conxo 8 1 2 5 10:16-6 5:17       
14 Racing Ferrol 8 2 2 4 8:13-5 8:14       
14 Galicia Mugardos 6 1 0 5 9:28-19 3:15       
15 Coruxo 8 2 3 3 9:10-1 9:12       
15 Rápido Bouzas 8 1 1 6 8:13-5 4:19       
15 Bergantiños B 8 1 1 6 14:29-15 4:19       
15 Victoria 8 1 3 4 13:17-4 6:15       
15 Eume 5 0 0 5 2:12-10 0:15       
16 Porriño 8 2 0 6 10:19-9 6:18       
16 Victoria 8 2 0 6 9:16-7 6:18       
16 Bertamiráns B 8 1 1 6 10:22-12 4:19       
16 Oza Juvenil 8 1 1 6 4:25-21 4:19       
17 Ourense 8 2 1 5 10:19-9 7:16       
17 Bertamiráns 8 2 0 6 6:17-11 6:18       
17 Racing Villalbés 8 2 0 6 12:22-10 6:18       
17 Once Caballeros 8 0 1 7 4:52-48 1:22       
18 Conxo 8 2 1 5 12:18-6 7:16       
18 Choco 8 0 0 8 3:42-39 0:24       
18 Santiago B 8 0 2 6 6:35-29 2:20       
18 Polvorín A 8 0 0 8 3:39-36 0:24       

Alevín D

Entrenador

anonimo

Fernando Núñez – “Fer”

Plantilla

Portero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Medio
Medio
Medio
Defensa
Medio


Encuentro Marcador
9 septiembre 2017
Arosa – Choco
4 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Racing FerrolCompostela
2 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Ourense – Coruxo
1 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Boiro – Deportivo B
3 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Lérez – Santa Mariña
1 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Rápido Bouzas – Pabellón Ourense
0 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Conxo – Victoria
1 - 3
9 septiembre 2017
Ural – Porriño
4 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Lugo B – Celta B
2 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Arousa – Choco
1 - 0

1 2 3 11

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 8 7 1 0 32:5+27 22:1       
1 Celta 8 8 0 0 48:2+46 24:0       
1 Montañeros 8 8 0 0 22:7+15 24:0       
1 Deportivo 8 7 1 0 48:4+44 22:1       
1 Caranza B 6 6 0 0 43:1+42 18:0       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 73:0+73 18:0       
1 Maniños 5 5 0 0 28:4+24 15:0       
1 O Freixo 6 6 0 0 45:4+41 18:0       
1 G. Caranza 7 6 0 1 51:6+45 18:3       
1 Cedeira 7 7 0 0 42:13+29 21:0       
1 As Pontes 6 5 1 0 30:8+22 16:1       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
1 Perlío 4 4 0 0 24:6+18 12:0      
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 3 0 1 30:9+21 9:3      
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
2 Ural 8 6 1 1 22:13+9 19:4       
2 Deportivo 8 6 2 0 40:7+33 20:2       
2 San Tirso 8 7 1 0 33:6+27 22:1       
2 Calasanz 8 6 2 0 28:4+24 20:2       
2 Racing B 6 5 0 1 33:5+28 15:3       
2 Eume 5 5 0 0 35:3+32 15:0       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 6 5 0 1 16:5+11 15:3       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 6 6 0 0 45:7+38 18:0       
2 Cariño 6 5 0 1 21:10+11 15:3       
2 Numancia 6 4 0 2 31:10+21 12:6       
2 G. Caranza B 6 6 0 0 25:12+13 18:0       
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
2 G. Caranza C 4 3 0 1 34:11+23 9:3      
2 Meirás 3 2 1 0 13:4+9 7:1     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
3 Victoria 8 6 1 1 20:10+10 19:4       
3 Pontevedra 8 6 0 2 15:6+9 18:6       
3 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 23:6+17 17:5       
3 Lugo 8 5 1 2 25:15+10 16:7       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 39:9+30 15:3       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 32:13+19 15:3       
3 As Pontes 6 4 1 1 40:8+32 13:4       
3 O Val 6 4 0 2 21:15+6 12:6       
3 Ánimas 6 4 1 1 30:14+16 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
3 Miño 4 2 0 2 22:11+11 6:6      
3 Galicia Caranza C 3 3 0 0 21:4+17 9:0     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
4 Racing Ferrol 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
4 Arousa 8 4 2 2 12:9+3 14:8       
4 Deportivo B 8 5 2 1 21:8+13 17:5       
4 San Tirso 8 6 0 2 26:14+12 18:6       
4 Miño 7 4 0 3 29:12+17 12:9       
4 Ortigueira 6 2 0 4 12:35-23 6:12       
4 O Val B 6 4 1 1 19:8+11 13:4       
4 San Pedro 6 4 0 2 26:15+11 12:6       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 5 0 1 33:9+24 15:3       
4 Narón 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
4 O Val 5 4 1 0 26:10+16 13:1       
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
4 Libunca 4 2 0 2 23:22+1 6:6      
4 Galicia Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:13-1 4:7      
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
5 Deportivo B 8 4 1 3 23:12+11 13:10       
5 Ural 8 4 1 3 6:8-2 13:10       
5 Escola Estrada 8 6 0 2 16:5+11 18:6       
5 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 27:9+18 17:5       
5 Narón B 6 3 0 3 25:21+4 9:9       
5 Mugardos 5 1 1 3 14:13+1 4:10       
5 Perlío 6 4 1 1 8:4+4 13:4       
5 O Val D 6 4 0 2 37:10+27 12:6       
5 Numancia B 6 4 1 1 24:10+14 13:4       
5 G. Caranza C 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
5 O Freixo B 5 2 1 2 17:12+5 7:7       
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3