Alevín A

Cuerpo Técnico

Iván Balaguer

Plantilla

. Defensa
Medio
Portero
Delantero
Defensa
Delantero
Defensa
Medio
Delantero
Defensa
Medio
Portero

Encuentro

O Freixo – Eume

-:-

7. Match Day

17 octubre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cariño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 7 6 1 0 28:5+23 19:1       
1 Celta 7 7 0 0 38:2+36 21:0       
1 Montañeros 7 7 0 0 19:6+13 21:0       
1 Deportivo 7 6 1 0 40:4+36 19:1       
1 Caranza B 5 5 0 0 37:1+36 15:0       
1 Narón 5 5 0 0 61:0+61 15:0       
1 O Val B 5 3 1 1 14:7+7 10:4       
2 Ural 7 6 0 1 19:10+9 18:3       
2 Pontevedra 7 5 0 2 14:6+8 15:6       
2 San Tirso 7 6 1 0 31:6+25 19:1       
2 Calasanz 7 5 2 0 25:4+21 17:2       
2 O Val B 5 4 0 1 29:9+20 12:3       
2 Eume 4 4 0 0 30:1+29 12:0      
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 5 4 0 1 13:5+8 12:3       
3 Victoria 7 5 1 1 17:8+9 16:4       
3 Deportivo 7 5 2 0 36:7+29 17:2       
3 Xuventude Oroso 7 5 1 1 22:5+17 16:4       
3 Bertamiráns 7 4 2 1 16:6+10 14:5       
3 Miño 6 4 0 2 29:9+20 12:6       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Maniños 4 4 0 0 24:3+21 12:0      
4 Deportivo B 7 4 1 2 21:8+13 13:7       
4 Ural 7 4 1 2 6:60 13:7       
4 Deportivo B 7 5 1 1 19:6+13 16:4       
4 Lugo 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
4 Racing B 5 4 0 1 30:5+25 12:3       
4 Ortigueira 5 2 0 3 12:23-11 6:9       
4 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
5 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 12:13-1 12:9       
5 Arousa 7 4 2 1 12:8+4 14:5       
5 Lugo B 7 4 1 2 14:10+4 13:7       
5 Bergantiños 7 4 1 2 16:8+8 13:7       
5 Narón B 5 2 0 3 17:19-2 6:9       
5 Infantil Escuela 4 1 1 2 9:17-8 4:7      
5 Perlío 5 3 1 1 6:3+3 10:4       
6 Racing Ferrol 7 5 0 2 13:9+4 15:6       
6 Santiago Compostela 7 3 3 1 11:10+1 12:6       
6 Escola Estrada 7 5 0 2 15:5+10 15:6       
6 San Tirso 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Maniños 4 1 0 3 5:40-35 3:9      
6 Cariño 4 3 0 1 7:5+2 9:3      
7 Santa Mariña 7 4 1 2 11:5+6 13:7       
7 Val Miñor 7 3 2 2 14:18-4 11:8       
7 Lalín 7 4 1 2 18:13+5 13:7       
7 Ural 7 3 4 0 9:5+4 13:4       
7 Cedeira 5 1 0 4 7:33-26 3:12       
7 Numancia 4 0 2 2 5:23-18 2:8      
7 Cebarca 5 2 0 3 4:6-2 6:9       
8 Lugo B 7 2 2 3 9:11-2 8:11       
8 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 19:9+10 12:9       
8 Viveiro A 7 4 1 2 14:11+3 13:7       
8 Xuventude Oroso 7 4 2 1 24:9+15 14:5       
8 Perlío 5 1 1 3 4:15-11 4:10       
8 Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:8+4 4:7      
8 San Sadurniño 5 3 0 2 9:12-3 9:6       
9 Arosa 7 2 1 4 8:12-4 7:13       
9 Areosa 7 3 1 3 14:15-1 10:10       
9 Racing B 7 3 0 4 19:13+6 9:12       
9 Santiago de Compostela 7 3 0 4 17:18-1 9:12       
9 Portuarios B 6 0 1 5 9:39-30 1:16       
9 Meirás 5 0 0 5 4:47-43 0:15       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 5 1 1 3 7:11-4 4:10       
10 Choco 7 3 1 3 14:140 10:10       
10 Bergantiños 7 3 0 4 10:22-12 9:12       
10 Victoria B 7 3 0 4 10:14-4 9:12       
10 Galicia Caranza 7 2 2 3 7:14-7 8:11       
10 As Pontes 4 1 1 2 2:5-3 4:7      
11 Boiro 7 2 1 4 12:16-4 7:13       
11 Calasanz 7 4 0 3 10:14-4 12:9       
11 Dumbría 7 2 1 4 14:23-9 7:13       
11 Amio 7 2 1 4 14:10+4 7:13       
11 Rápido de Neda 4 1 0 3 6:8-2 3:9      
12 Compostela 7 2 1 4 7:14-7 7:13       
12 Racing Ferrol 7 3 2 2 12:14-2 11:8       
12 Ural B 7 3 1 3 10:11-1 10:10       
12 Montañeros 7 2 1 4 11:13-2 7:13       
12 Capela 5 2 0 3 7:70 6:9       
13 Lérez 7 2 1 4 9:18-9 7:13       
13 Lugo 7 3 1 3 15:14+1 10:10       
13 Conxo 7 1 1 5 9:15-6 4:16       
13 Imperator 7 3 1 3 10:18-8 10:10       
13 Galicia Mugardos 5 1 0 4 7:25-18 3:12       
14 Porriño 7 2 0 5 9:16-7 6:15       
14 Coruxo 7 1 2 4 14:17-3 5:14       
14 Bergantiños B 7 1 1 5 12:25-13 4:16       
14 Racing Ferrol 7 2 1 4 8:13-5 7:13       
14 Discalzas 5 1 0 4 6:15-9 3:12       
15 Ourense 7 2 0 5 7:16-9 6:15       
15 Rápido Bouzas 7 1 0 6 6:11-5 3:18       
15 Bertamiráns B 7 1 0 6 9:21-12 3:18       
15 Oza Juvenil 7 1 1 5 4:17-13 4:16       
15 Eume 4 0 0 4 2:9-7 0:12      
16 Coruxo 7 1 3 3 5:7-2 6:12       
16 Victoria 7 1 0 6 6:15-9 3:18       
16 Racing Villalbés 7 1 0 6 8:20-12 3:18       
16 Victoria 7 1 2 4 13:17-4 5:14       
17 Rápido Bouzas 7 2 1 4 5:15-10 7:13       
17 Bertamiráns 7 1 0 6 5:17-12 3:18       
17 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 7:19-12 6:15       
17 Once Caballeros 7 0 1 6 4:49-45 1:19       
18 Conxo 7 1 1 5 8:17-9 4:16       
18 Choco 7 0 0 7 2:39-37 0:21       
18 Santiago B 7 0 2 5 5:32-27 2:17       
18 Polvorín A 7 0 0 7 2:35-33 0:21       

Alevín B

Entrenador

José Jesús Bellón – “Bellón”

Plantilla

Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Delantero
Portero
Portero
Defensa
Delantero
Defensa

Encuentro

O Freixo – Eume

-:-

7. Match Day

17 octubre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cariño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 7 6 1 0 28:5+23 19:1       
1 Celta 7 7 0 0 38:2+36 21:0       
1 Montañeros 7 7 0 0 19:6+13 21:0       
1 Deportivo 7 6 1 0 40:4+36 19:1       
1 Caranza B 5 5 0 0 37:1+36 15:0       
1 Narón 5 5 0 0 61:0+61 15:0       
1 O Val B 5 3 1 1 14:7+7 10:4       
2 Ural 7 6 0 1 19:10+9 18:3       
2 Pontevedra 7 5 0 2 14:6+8 15:6       
2 San Tirso 7 6 1 0 31:6+25 19:1       
2 Calasanz 7 5 2 0 25:4+21 17:2       
2 O Val B 5 4 0 1 29:9+20 12:3       
2 Eume 4 4 0 0 30:1+29 12:0      
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 5 4 0 1 13:5+8 12:3       
3 Victoria 7 5 1 1 17:8+9 16:4       
3 Deportivo 7 5 2 0 36:7+29 17:2       
3 Xuventude Oroso 7 5 1 1 22:5+17 16:4       
3 Bertamiráns 7 4 2 1 16:6+10 14:5       
3 Miño 6 4 0 2 29:9+20 12:6       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Maniños 4 4 0 0 24:3+21 12:0      
4 Deportivo B 7 4 1 2 21:8+13 13:7       
4 Ural 7 4 1 2 6:60 13:7       
4 Deportivo B 7 5 1 1 19:6+13 16:4       
4 Lugo 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
4 Racing B 5 4 0 1 30:5+25 12:3       
4 Ortigueira 5 2 0 3 12:23-11 6:9       
4 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
5 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 12:13-1 12:9       
5 Arousa 7 4 2 1 12:8+4 14:5       
5 Lugo B 7 4 1 2 14:10+4 13:7       
5 Bergantiños 7 4 1 2 16:8+8 13:7       
5 Narón B 5 2 0 3 17:19-2 6:9       
5 Infantil Escuela 4 1 1 2 9:17-8 4:7      
5 Perlío 5 3 1 1 6:3+3 10:4       
6 Racing Ferrol 7 5 0 2 13:9+4 15:6       
6 Santiago Compostela 7 3 3 1 11:10+1 12:6       
6 Escola Estrada 7 5 0 2 15:5+10 15:6       
6 San Tirso 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Maniños 4 1 0 3 5:40-35 3:9      
6 Cariño 4 3 0 1 7:5+2 9:3      
7 Santa Mariña 7 4 1 2 11:5+6 13:7       
7 Val Miñor 7 3 2 2 14:18-4 11:8       
7 Lalín 7 4 1 2 18:13+5 13:7       
7 Ural 7 3 4 0 9:5+4 13:4       
7 Cedeira 5 1 0 4 7:33-26 3:12       
7 Numancia 4 0 2 2 5:23-18 2:8      
7 Cebarca 5 2 0 3 4:6-2 6:9       
8 Lugo B 7 2 2 3 9:11-2 8:11       
8 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 19:9+10 12:9       
8 Viveiro A 7 4 1 2 14:11+3 13:7       
8 Xuventude Oroso 7 4 2 1 24:9+15 14:5       
8 Perlío 5 1 1 3 4:15-11 4:10       
8 Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:8+4 4:7      
8 San Sadurniño 5 3 0 2 9:12-3 9:6       
9 Arosa 7 2 1 4 8:12-4 7:13       
9 Areosa 7 3 1 3 14:15-1 10:10       
9 Racing B 7 3 0 4 19:13+6 9:12       
9 Santiago de Compostela 7 3 0 4 17:18-1 9:12       
9 Portuarios B 6 0 1 5 9:39-30 1:16       
9 Meirás 5 0 0 5 4:47-43 0:15       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 5 1 1 3 7:11-4 4:10       
10 Choco 7 3 1 3 14:140 10:10       
10 Bergantiños 7 3 0 4 10:22-12 9:12       
10 Victoria B 7 3 0 4 10:14-4 9:12       
10 Galicia Caranza 7 2 2 3 7:14-7 8:11       
10 As Pontes 4 1 1 2 2:5-3 4:7      
11 Boiro 7 2 1 4 12:16-4 7:13       
11 Calasanz 7 4 0 3 10:14-4 12:9       
11 Dumbría 7 2 1 4 14:23-9 7:13       
11 Amio 7 2 1 4 14:10+4 7:13       
11 Rápido de Neda 4 1 0 3 6:8-2 3:9      
12 Compostela 7 2 1 4 7:14-7 7:13       
12 Racing Ferrol 7 3 2 2 12:14-2 11:8       
12 Ural B 7 3 1 3 10:11-1 10:10       
12 Montañeros 7 2 1 4 11:13-2 7:13       
12 Capela 5 2 0 3 7:70 6:9       
13 Lérez 7 2 1 4 9:18-9 7:13       
13 Lugo 7 3 1 3 15:14+1 10:10       
13 Conxo 7 1 1 5 9:15-6 4:16       
13 Imperator 7 3 1 3 10:18-8 10:10       
13 Galicia Mugardos 5 1 0 4 7:25-18 3:12       
14 Porriño 7 2 0 5 9:16-7 6:15       
14 Coruxo 7 1 2 4 14:17-3 5:14       
14 Bergantiños B 7 1 1 5 12:25-13 4:16       
14 Racing Ferrol 7 2 1 4 8:13-5 7:13       
14 Discalzas 5 1 0 4 6:15-9 3:12       
15 Ourense 7 2 0 5 7:16-9 6:15       
15 Rápido Bouzas 7 1 0 6 6:11-5 3:18       
15 Bertamiráns B 7 1 0 6 9:21-12 3:18       
15 Oza Juvenil 7 1 1 5 4:17-13 4:16       
15 Eume 4 0 0 4 2:9-7 0:12      
16 Coruxo 7 1 3 3 5:7-2 6:12       
16 Victoria 7 1 0 6 6:15-9 3:18       
16 Racing Villalbés 7 1 0 6 8:20-12 3:18       
16 Victoria 7 1 2 4 13:17-4 5:14       
17 Rápido Bouzas 7 2 1 4 5:15-10 7:13       
17 Bertamiráns 7 1 0 6 5:17-12 3:18       
17 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 7:19-12 6:15       
17 Once Caballeros 7 0 1 6 4:49-45 1:19       
18 Conxo 7 1 1 5 8:17-9 4:16       
18 Choco 7 0 0 7 2:39-37 0:21       
18 Santiago B 7 0 2 5 5:32-27 2:17       
18 Polvorín A 7 0 0 7 2:35-33 0:21       

Alevín C

Entrenador

anonimo

José Ramiro López – “Ramiro”

Plantilla

Delantero
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Delantero
Medio
Defensa
Portero

Encuentro

O Freixo – Eume

-:-

7. Match Day

17 octubre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cariño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 7 6 1 0 28:5+23 19:1       
1 Celta 7 7 0 0 38:2+36 21:0       
1 Montañeros 7 7 0 0 19:6+13 21:0       
1 Deportivo 7 6 1 0 40:4+36 19:1       
1 Caranza B 5 5 0 0 37:1+36 15:0       
1 Narón 5 5 0 0 61:0+61 15:0       
1 O Val B 5 3 1 1 14:7+7 10:4       
2 Ural 7 6 0 1 19:10+9 18:3       
2 Pontevedra 7 5 0 2 14:6+8 15:6       
2 San Tirso 7 6 1 0 31:6+25 19:1       
2 Calasanz 7 5 2 0 25:4+21 17:2       
2 O Val B 5 4 0 1 29:9+20 12:3       
2 Eume 4 4 0 0 30:1+29 12:0      
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 5 4 0 1 13:5+8 12:3       
3 Victoria 7 5 1 1 17:8+9 16:4       
3 Deportivo 7 5 2 0 36:7+29 17:2       
3 Xuventude Oroso 7 5 1 1 22:5+17 16:4       
3 Bertamiráns 7 4 2 1 16:6+10 14:5       
3 Miño 6 4 0 2 29:9+20 12:6       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Maniños 4 4 0 0 24:3+21 12:0      
4 Deportivo B 7 4 1 2 21:8+13 13:7       
4 Ural 7 4 1 2 6:60 13:7       
4 Deportivo B 7 5 1 1 19:6+13 16:4       
4 Lugo 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
4 Racing B 5 4 0 1 30:5+25 12:3       
4 Ortigueira 5 2 0 3 12:23-11 6:9       
4 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
5 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 12:13-1 12:9       
5 Arousa 7 4 2 1 12:8+4 14:5       
5 Lugo B 7 4 1 2 14:10+4 13:7       
5 Bergantiños 7 4 1 2 16:8+8 13:7       
5 Narón B 5 2 0 3 17:19-2 6:9       
5 Infantil Escuela 4 1 1 2 9:17-8 4:7      
5 Perlío 5 3 1 1 6:3+3 10:4       
6 Racing Ferrol 7 5 0 2 13:9+4 15:6       
6 Santiago Compostela 7 3 3 1 11:10+1 12:6       
6 Escola Estrada 7 5 0 2 15:5+10 15:6       
6 San Tirso 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Maniños 4 1 0 3 5:40-35 3:9      
6 Cariño 4 3 0 1 7:5+2 9:3      
7 Santa Mariña 7 4 1 2 11:5+6 13:7       
7 Val Miñor 7 3 2 2 14:18-4 11:8       
7 Lalín 7 4 1 2 18:13+5 13:7       
7 Ural 7 3 4 0 9:5+4 13:4       
7 Cedeira 5 1 0 4 7:33-26 3:12       
7 Numancia 4 0 2 2 5:23-18 2:8      
7 Cebarca 5 2 0 3 4:6-2 6:9       
8 Lugo B 7 2 2 3 9:11-2 8:11       
8 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 19:9+10 12:9       
8 Viveiro A 7 4 1 2 14:11+3 13:7       
8 Xuventude Oroso 7 4 2 1 24:9+15 14:5       
8 Perlío 5 1 1 3 4:15-11 4:10       
8 Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:8+4 4:7      
8 San Sadurniño 5 3 0 2 9:12-3 9:6       
9 Arosa 7 2 1 4 8:12-4 7:13       
9 Areosa 7 3 1 3 14:15-1 10:10       
9 Racing B 7 3 0 4 19:13+6 9:12       
9 Santiago de Compostela 7 3 0 4 17:18-1 9:12       
9 Portuarios B 6 0 1 5 9:39-30 1:16       
9 Meirás 5 0 0 5 4:47-43 0:15       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 5 1 1 3 7:11-4 4:10       
10 Choco 7 3 1 3 14:140 10:10       
10 Bergantiños 7 3 0 4 10:22-12 9:12       
10 Victoria B 7 3 0 4 10:14-4 9:12       
10 Galicia Caranza 7 2 2 3 7:14-7 8:11       
10 As Pontes 4 1 1 2 2:5-3 4:7      
11 Boiro 7 2 1 4 12:16-4 7:13       
11 Calasanz 7 4 0 3 10:14-4 12:9       
11 Dumbría 7 2 1 4 14:23-9 7:13       
11 Amio 7 2 1 4 14:10+4 7:13       
11 Rápido de Neda 4 1 0 3 6:8-2 3:9      
12 Compostela 7 2 1 4 7:14-7 7:13       
12 Racing Ferrol 7 3 2 2 12:14-2 11:8       
12 Ural B 7 3 1 3 10:11-1 10:10       
12 Montañeros 7 2 1 4 11:13-2 7:13       
12 Capela 5 2 0 3 7:70 6:9       
13 Lérez 7 2 1 4 9:18-9 7:13       
13 Lugo 7 3 1 3 15:14+1 10:10       
13 Conxo 7 1 1 5 9:15-6 4:16       
13 Imperator 7 3 1 3 10:18-8 10:10       
13 Galicia Mugardos 5 1 0 4 7:25-18 3:12       
14 Porriño 7 2 0 5 9:16-7 6:15       
14 Coruxo 7 1 2 4 14:17-3 5:14       
14 Bergantiños B 7 1 1 5 12:25-13 4:16       
14 Racing Ferrol 7 2 1 4 8:13-5 7:13       
14 Discalzas 5 1 0 4 6:15-9 3:12       
15 Ourense 7 2 0 5 7:16-9 6:15       
15 Rápido Bouzas 7 1 0 6 6:11-5 3:18       
15 Bertamiráns B 7 1 0 6 9:21-12 3:18       
15 Oza Juvenil 7 1 1 5 4:17-13 4:16       
15 Eume 4 0 0 4 2:9-7 0:12      
16 Coruxo 7 1 3 3 5:7-2 6:12       
16 Victoria 7 1 0 6 6:15-9 3:18       
16 Racing Villalbés 7 1 0 6 8:20-12 3:18       
16 Victoria 7 1 2 4 13:17-4 5:14       
17 Rápido Bouzas 7 2 1 4 5:15-10 7:13       
17 Bertamiráns 7 1 0 6 5:17-12 3:18       
17 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 7:19-12 6:15       
17 Once Caballeros 7 0 1 6 4:49-45 1:19       
18 Conxo 7 1 1 5 8:17-9 4:16       
18 Choco 7 0 0 7 2:39-37 0:21       
18 Santiago B 7 0 2 5 5:32-27 2:17       
18 Polvorín A 7 0 0 7 2:35-33 0:21       

Alevín D

Entrenador

anonimo

Fernando Núñez – “Fer”

Plantilla

Portero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Medio
Medio
Medio
Defensa
Medio

Encuentro

O Freixo – Eume

-:-

7. Match Day

17 octubre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cariño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 7 6 1 0 28:5+23 19:1       
1 Celta 7 7 0 0 38:2+36 21:0       
1 Montañeros 7 7 0 0 19:6+13 21:0       
1 Deportivo 7 6 1 0 40:4+36 19:1       
1 Caranza B 5 5 0 0 37:1+36 15:0       
1 Narón 5 5 0 0 61:0+61 15:0       
1 O Val B 5 3 1 1 14:7+7 10:4       
2 Ural 7 6 0 1 19:10+9 18:3       
2 Pontevedra 7 5 0 2 14:6+8 15:6       
2 San Tirso 7 6 1 0 31:6+25 19:1       
2 Calasanz 7 5 2 0 25:4+21 17:2       
2 O Val B 5 4 0 1 29:9+20 12:3       
2 Eume 4 4 0 0 30:1+29 12:0      
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 5 4 0 1 13:5+8 12:3       
3 Victoria 7 5 1 1 17:8+9 16:4       
3 Deportivo 7 5 2 0 36:7+29 17:2       
3 Xuventude Oroso 7 5 1 1 22:5+17 16:4       
3 Bertamiráns 7 4 2 1 16:6+10 14:5       
3 Miño 6 4 0 2 29:9+20 12:6       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Maniños 4 4 0 0 24:3+21 12:0      
4 Deportivo B 7 4 1 2 21:8+13 13:7       
4 Ural 7 4 1 2 6:60 13:7       
4 Deportivo B 7 5 1 1 19:6+13 16:4       
4 Lugo 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
4 Racing B 5 4 0 1 30:5+25 12:3       
4 Ortigueira 5 2 0 3 12:23-11 6:9       
4 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
5 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 12:13-1 12:9       
5 Arousa 7 4 2 1 12:8+4 14:5       
5 Lugo B 7 4 1 2 14:10+4 13:7       
5 Bergantiños 7 4 1 2 16:8+8 13:7       
5 Narón B 5 2 0 3 17:19-2 6:9       
5 Infantil Escuela 4 1 1 2 9:17-8 4:7      
5 Perlío 5 3 1 1 6:3+3 10:4       
6 Racing Ferrol 7 5 0 2 13:9+4 15:6       
6 Santiago Compostela 7 3 3 1 11:10+1 12:6       
6 Escola Estrada 7 5 0 2 15:5+10 15:6       
6 San Tirso 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Maniños 4 1 0 3 5:40-35 3:9      
6 Cariño 4 3 0 1 7:5+2 9:3      
7 Santa Mariña 7 4 1 2 11:5+6 13:7       
7 Val Miñor 7 3 2 2 14:18-4 11:8       
7 Lalín 7 4 1 2 18:13+5 13:7       
7 Ural 7 3 4 0 9:5+4 13:4       
7 Cedeira 5 1 0 4 7:33-26 3:12       
7 Numancia 4 0 2 2 5:23-18 2:8      
7 Cebarca 5 2 0 3 4:6-2 6:9       
8 Lugo B 7 2 2 3 9:11-2 8:11       
8 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 19:9+10 12:9       
8 Viveiro A 7 4 1 2 14:11+3 13:7       
8 Xuventude Oroso 7 4 2 1 24:9+15 14:5       
8 Perlío 5 1 1 3 4:15-11 4:10       
8 Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:8+4 4:7      
8 San Sadurniño 5 3 0 2 9:12-3 9:6       
9 Arosa 7 2 1 4 8:12-4 7:13       
9 Areosa 7 3 1 3 14:15-1 10:10       
9 Racing B 7 3 0 4 19:13+6 9:12       
9 Santiago de Compostela 7 3 0 4 17:18-1 9:12       
9 Portuarios B 6 0 1 5 9:39-30 1:16       
9 Meirás 5 0 0 5 4:47-43 0:15       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 5 1 1 3 7:11-4 4:10       
10 Choco 7 3 1 3 14:140 10:10       
10 Bergantiños 7 3 0 4 10:22-12 9:12       
10 Victoria B 7 3 0 4 10:14-4 9:12       
10 Galicia Caranza 7 2 2 3 7:14-7 8:11       
10 As Pontes 4 1 1 2 2:5-3 4:7      
11 Boiro 7 2 1 4 12:16-4 7:13       
11 Calasanz 7 4 0 3 10:14-4 12:9       
11 Dumbría 7 2 1 4 14:23-9 7:13       
11 Amio 7 2 1 4 14:10+4 7:13       
11 Rápido de Neda 4 1 0 3 6:8-2 3:9      
12 Compostela 7 2 1 4 7:14-7 7:13       
12 Racing Ferrol 7 3 2 2 12:14-2 11:8       
12 Ural B 7 3 1 3 10:11-1 10:10       
12 Montañeros 7 2 1 4 11:13-2 7:13       
12 Capela 5 2 0 3 7:70 6:9       
13 Lérez 7 2 1 4 9:18-9 7:13       
13 Lugo 7 3 1 3 15:14+1 10:10       
13 Conxo 7 1 1 5 9:15-6 4:16       
13 Imperator 7 3 1 3 10:18-8 10:10       
13 Galicia Mugardos 5 1 0 4 7:25-18 3:12       
14 Porriño 7 2 0 5 9:16-7 6:15       
14 Coruxo 7 1 2 4 14:17-3 5:14       
14 Bergantiños B 7 1 1 5 12:25-13 4:16       
14 Racing Ferrol 7 2 1 4 8:13-5 7:13       
14 Discalzas 5 1 0 4 6:15-9 3:12       
15 Ourense 7 2 0 5 7:16-9 6:15       
15 Rápido Bouzas 7 1 0 6 6:11-5 3:18       
15 Bertamiráns B 7 1 0 6 9:21-12 3:18       
15 Oza Juvenil 7 1 1 5 4:17-13 4:16       
15 Eume 4 0 0 4 2:9-7 0:12      
16 Coruxo 7 1 3 3 5:7-2 6:12       
16 Victoria 7 1 0 6 6:15-9 3:18       
16 Racing Villalbés 7 1 0 6 8:20-12 3:18       
16 Victoria 7 1 2 4 13:17-4 5:14       
17 Rápido Bouzas 7 2 1 4 5:15-10 7:13       
17 Bertamiráns 7 1 0 6 5:17-12 3:18       
17 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 7:19-12 6:15       
17 Once Caballeros 7 0 1 6 4:49-45 1:19       
18 Conxo 7 1 1 5 8:17-9 4:16       
18 Choco 7 0 0 7 2:39-37 0:21       
18 Santiago B 7 0 2 5 5:32-27 2:17       
18 Polvorín A 7 0 0 7 2:35-33 0:21       

Patrocinadores