Benjamín A

Corpo Técnico

anonimo

Jorge Silveira – “Jorge”

anonimo

José Luís González – “Pepo”

Plantel

Jugador Iker Defensa
Jugador Dani B. Dianteiro
Jugador Iker Medio
Jugador Julio V. Medio
Jugador Hugo Medio
Jugador Javier Defensa
Jugador Yago Medio
Jugador Jesús Gardameta
Jugador Javier Defensa
Jugador Adrián Gardameta
Jugador Gonzalo Dianteiro
Jugador Diego Defensa
Jugador Martín Dianteiro
Jugador Samuel Medio

2ª Fase Liga Local - Grupo 1

[matches league_id=48 match_day=latest]

[standings league_id=48]

Benjamín B

Adestrador

anonimo

Ignacio García – “Nacho García”

Plantel

Jugador Manuel G. Medio
Jugador Mario T. Defensa
Jugador Alex C. Medio
Jugador Alejandro R. Defensa
Jugador Pedro B. Dianteiro
Jugador Miguel R. Dianteiro
Jugador Raúl M. Defensa
Jugador Leo Medio
Jugador Gael Defensa
Jugador Mateo B. Defensa
Jugador Manu Dianteiro
Jugador Martín L. Medio
Jugador Alejandro O. Medio
Jugador Iker M. Gardameta

2ª Fase Liga Local - Grupo 2

[matches league_id=49]

[standings league_id=49]

Benjamín C

Adestrador

anonimo

Ibán Balaguer

Plantel

Jugador Brais G. Defensa
Jugador Diego R. Medio
Jugador Roque Gardameta
Jugador Samuel M. Dianteiro
Jugador Martín G. Medio
Jugador Hugo B. Dianteiro
Jugador Adrián M. Medio
Jugador Antón P. Defensa
Jugador Hugo C. Medio
Jugador Yago P. Medio
Jugador Marcos C. Medio
Jugador Marcos L. Defensa
Jugador Pablo L. Gardameta
Jugador Brais C. Defensa
Jugador Pablo R. Defensa

2ª Fase Liga Local - Grupo 4

[matches league_id=39]

[standings league_id=39]

Benjamín D

Adestrador

anonimo

Jesús Paz

Plantel

Jugador David Fernando Defensa
Jugador Alex F. Medio
Jugador Mario P. Defensa
Jugador José Rafael Gardameta
Jugador Jaime S. Defensa
Jugador Alex O. Medio
Jugador Antón B. Medio
Jugador Pepe A. Dianteiro
Jugador Sebastián Defensa
Jugador Jorge P. Defensa
Jugador Xairo Dianteiro
Jugador Melvin Medio
Jugador Alberto P. Dianteiro
Jugador Alexanco Medio

2ª Fase Liga Local - Grupo 4

[matches league_id=42]

[standings league_id=42]

Patrocinadores