Benjamín A

Cuerpo Técnico

Ignacio García Rodríguez – “Nacho”

Plantilla

Defensa
Delantero
Medio
Medio
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Portero
Defensa
Portero
Delantero
Defensa
Delantero
Medio

2ª Fase - Grupo 1º


Encuentro Marcador
17 febrero 2018
Rápido de Neda B – Rápido de Neda
4 - 0
17 febrero 2018
Numancia – Eume
4 - 4
17 febrero 2018
Galicia Mugardos – As Pontes
1 - 2
17 febrero 2018
Perlío – Ánimas
4 - 0
17 febrero 2018
Escuela Fútbol R. FerrolO Val
5 - 1

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 8 0 0 44:11+33 24:0       
2 As Pontes 8 7 0 1 22:10+12 21:3       
3 Perlío 8 6 0 2 32:20+12 18:6       
4 Ánimas 8 4 2 2 21:18+3 14:8       
5 O Val 8 4 0 4 28:17+11 12:12       
6 Rápido de Neda B 8 5 0 3 30:12+18 15:9       
7 Galicia Mugardos 8 2 1 5 17:38-21 7:16       
8 Eume 8 1 2 5 17:28-11 5:17       
9 Numancia 8 0 1 7 17:43-26 1:22       
10 Rápido de Neda 8 0 0 8 8:39-31 0:24       

Benjamín B

Entrenador

Jesús Paz Pardo – “Jesús”

Plantilla

Medio
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Delantero
Delantero
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Defensa
Delantero
Medio
Medio
Portero

2ª Fase - Grupo 3º


Encuentro Marcador
9 diciembre 2017
Narón C – O Freixo B
2 - 8
9 diciembre 2017
Portuaios – Perlío B
9 - 0
9 diciembre 2017
As Pontes B – Cedeira
8 - 1
9 diciembre 2017
LibuncaEscuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C
3 - 3
9 diciembre 2017
Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol BG. Caranza D
1 - 0

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
1 Portuaios 8 8 0 0 50:8+42 24:0       
2 O Freixo B 8 6 2 0 46:11+35 20:2       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 8 5 2 1 30:21+9 17:5       
4 As Pontes B 8 4 2 2 25:19+6 14:8       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 4 1 3 24:22+2 13:10       
6 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:32-10 9:15       
7 Libunca 8 3 1 4 27:31-4 10:13       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 0 6 16:28-12 6:18       
9 Perlío B 8 1 0 7 10:42-32 3:21       
10 Cedeira 8 0 0 8 15:51-36 0:24       

Benjamín C

Entrenador

Yerai

Plantilla

Defensa
Medio
Portero
Delantero
Medio
Delantero
Medio
Defensa
Medio
. Medio
Medio
Defensa
Portero
Defensa
Defensa

2ª Fase - Grupo 3º


Encuentro Marcador
9 diciembre 2017
Narón C – O Freixo B
2 - 8
9 diciembre 2017
Portuaios – Perlío B
9 - 0
9 diciembre 2017
As Pontes B – Cedeira
8 - 1
9 diciembre 2017
LibuncaEscuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C
3 - 3
9 diciembre 2017
Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol BG. Caranza D
1 - 0

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
1 Portuaios 8 8 0 0 50:8+42 24:0       
2 O Freixo B 8 6 2 0 46:11+35 20:2       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 8 5 2 1 30:21+9 17:5       
4 As Pontes B 8 4 2 2 25:19+6 14:8       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 4 1 3 24:22+2 13:10       
6 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:32-10 9:15       
7 Libunca 8 3 1 4 27:31-4 10:13       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 0 6 16:28-12 6:18       
9 Perlío B 8 1 0 7 10:42-32 3:21       
10 Cedeira 8 0 0 8 15:51-36 0:24       

Benjamín D

Entrenador

Andrés

Plantilla

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2ª Fase - Grupo 4º


Encuentro Marcador
2 diciembre 2017
Narón B – Meirás
4 - 0
2 diciembre 2017
San Sadurniño – O Val B
2 - 7
2 diciembre 2017
Maniños B – Eume B
1 - 10
2 diciembre 2017
O Val C – Cebarca
1 - 1
2 diciembre 2017
Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol DAmistade Meirás
3 - 8

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
1 Narón B 8 6 1 1 50:10+40 19:4       
2 Eume B 8 7 0 1 49:20+29 21:3       
3 O Val B 8 6 2 0 40:7+33 20:2       
4 Ánimas B 8 4 0 4 45:27+18 12:12       
5 San Sadurniño 8 3 2 3 38:43-5 11:11       
6 O Val C 8 3 2 3 31:42-11 11:11       
7 Cebarca 8 2 4 2 19:190 10:10       
8 Meirás 9 4 1 4 40:35+5 13:13       
9 Amistade Meirás 9 2 0 7 32:55-23 6:21       
10 Maniños B 8 1 0 7 12:51-39 3:21       
11 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 1 0 7 13:60-47 3:21       

Patrocinadores