Prebenjamín A

Cuerpo Técnico

anonimo

Roberto Fraga – “Robert”

anonimo

Plantilla

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Encuentro

Pabellón Ourense – Calasanz

2 - 3

2. Match Day

24 noviembre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Ural 11 10 0 1 30:12+18 30:3       
1 Celta 11 11 0 0 72:2+70 33:0       
1 Montañeros 11 11 0 0 37:8+29 33:0       
1 Deportivo 11 10 1 0 61:4+57 31:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 8 8 0 0 47:6+41 24:0       
1 O Freixo 9 9 0 0 72:5+67 27:0       
1 G. Caranza 9 7 1 1 64:8+56 22:4       
1 Cedeira 9 8 0 1 45:16+29 24:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 7 7 0 0 63:4+59 21:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 6 6 0 0 53:8+45 18:0       
1 Narón 6 5 1 0 50:6+44 16:1       
1 Narón 5 5 0 0 45:1+44 15:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 7 0 0 63:4+59 21:0       
2 Celta B 11 9 1 1 37:8+29 28:4       
2 Deportivo 11 8 2 1 50:9+41 26:5       
2 San Tirso 11 10 1 0 42:10+32 31:1       
2 Calasanz 11 9 2 0 41:5+36 29:2       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Galicia Caranza 8 6 0 2 16:5+11 18:6       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 9 7 1 1 57:12+45 22:4       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 9 8 0 1 59:10+49 24:3       
2 Numancia 9 7 0 2 43:13+30 21:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 7 7 0 0 53:8+45 21:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 6 5 0 1 51:10+41 15:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 4 2 0 49:11+38 14:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 5 4 1 0 44:6+38 13:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 7 7 0 0 53:8+45 21:0       
3 Victoria 11 8 1 2 26:16+10 25:7       
3 Pontevedra 11 7 0 4 20:11+9 21:12       
3 Xuventude Oroso 11 7 2 2 31:12+19 23:8       
3 Bertamiráns 11 7 2 2 35:11+24 23:8       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Cariño 8 6 0 2 25:15+10 18:6       
3 O Val B 9 7 1 1 45:17+28 22:4       
3 As Pontes 9 7 1 1 66:11+55 22:4       
3 O Val 9 7 0 2 39:20+19 21:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 7 5 0 2 43:15+28 15:6       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 6 3 3 0 23:12+11 12:3       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 43:20+23 13:4       
3 O Freixo 5 3 0 2 21:17+4 9:6       
3 Ortigueira 7 5 0 2 43:15+28 15:6       
4 Racing Ferrol 11 6 0 5 16:18-2 18:15       
4 Pabellón Ourense 11 7 1 3 27:14+13 22:10       
4 Deportivo B 11 6 3 2 27:14+13 21:9       
4 Xuventude Oroso 11 6 2 3 30:17+13 20:11       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 O Val B 9 5 1 3 25:24+1 16:10       
4 O Val D 9 5 2 2 50:15+35 17:8       
4 Cariño 8 6 0 2 30:19+11 18:6       
4 Narón 9 6 2 1 39:14+25 20:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 7 5 0 2 28:21+7 15:6       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 San Pedro 6 3 0 3 19:14+5 9:9       
4 O Freixo 6 3 0 3 24:23+1 9:9       
4 Numancia 5 3 1 1 37:17+20 10:4       
4 Maniños 7 5 0 2 28:21+7 15:6       
5 Deportivo B 11 6 2 3 38:14+24 20:11       
5 Ural 11 7 1 3 17:9+8 22:10       
5 Viveiro A 11 6 1 4 23:20+3 19:13       
5 Bergantiños 11 6 2 3 24:13+11 20:11       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 Perlío 9 5 2 2 12:9+3 17:8       
5 San Pedro 9 4 1 4 28:25+3 13:13       
5 Numancia B 8 5 2 1 29:12+17 17:5       
5 G. Caranza C 9 4 1 4 22:36-14 13:13       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 7 3 0 4 22:27-5 9:12       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 Portuarios 6 3 1 2 33:32+1 10:7       
5 Eume 6 2 0 4 30:42-12 6:12       
5 San Sadurniño 5 1 0 4 20:36-16 3:12       
5 Narón C 7 3 0 4 22:27-5 9:12       
6 Choco 11 5 1 5 22:23-1 16:16       
6 Santiago Compostela 11 5 3 3 13:14-1 18:12       
6 Escola Estrada 11 7 0 4 19:10+9 21:12       
6 Lugo 11 6 1 4 27:19+8 19:13       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 9 5 1 3 19:15+4 16:10       
6 O Freixo B 9 4 1 4 25:31-6 13:13       
6 Neda B 9 3 2 4 19:27-8 11:14       
6 Miño 9 3 1 5 21:26-5 10:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 7 2 1 4 12:24-12 7:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 7 2 1 4 17:35-18 7:13       
6 San Sadurniño 6 2 0 4 25:40-15 6:12       
6 Eume 5 1 0 4 14:41-27 3:12       
6 O Freixo 7 2 1 4 12:24-12 7:13       
7 Pabellón Ourense 11 6 1 4 16:160 19:13       
7 Areosa 11 5 1 5 21:23-2 16:16       
7 Lalín 11 5 3 3 25:20+5 18:12       
7 San Tirso 11 7 1 3 31:22+9 22:10       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 San Sadurniño 9 6 0 3 19:190 18:9       
7 Eume 9 4 1 4 25:23+2 13:13       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 9 2 1 6 15:35-20 7:19       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 9 2 3 4 29:290 9:15       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 7 2 1 4 20:43-23 7:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 17:30-13 6:12       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 5 2 0 3 13:25-12 6:9       
7 Perlío B 7 2 1 4 20:43-23 7:13       
8 Santa Mariña 11 5 1 5 17:20-3 16:16       
8 Bergantiños 11 5 1 5 19:29-10 16:16       
8 Lugo B 11 5 2 4 20:18+2 17:14       
8 Ural 11 5 4 2 28:12+16 19:10       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 As Pontes 8 3 3 2 11:110 12:9       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
8 Perlío 9 2 1 6 23:35-12 7:19       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 7 1 1 5 13:29-16 4:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 6 1 0 5 11:30-19 3:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 10:76-66 0:18       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 5 0 0 5 9:60-51 0:15       
8 Cebarca 7 1 1 5 17:38-21 4:16       
9 Boiro 10 4 1 5 16:21-5 13:16       
9 Val Miñor 11 5 3 3 20:23-3 18:12       
9 Victoria B 11 5 2 4 23:22+1 17:14       
9 Imperator 11 5 2 4 23:26-3 17:14       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 8 4 1 3 22:12+10 13:10       
9 Amistade Meirás 9 1 1 7 21:58-37 4:22       
9 Meirás B 9 1 1 7 7:50-43 4:22       
9 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 7 1 1 5 17:38-21 4:16       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 6 1 0 5 8:48-40 3:15       
9 Galicia Caranza D 6 0 1 5 7:27-20 1:16       
10 Lugo B 11 4 3 4 21:20+1 15:15       
10 Calasanz 11 5 3 3 14:17-3 18:12       
10 Racing B 11 4 2 5 26:20+6 14:17       
10 Racing Ferrol 11 3 3 5 12:19-7 12:18       
10 Capela 9 3 1 5 15:20-5 10:16       
10 Maniños 9 1 0 8 14:78-64 3:24       
10 Perlío B 9 1 2 6 14:45-31 5:20       
10 Ortigueira 9 3 1 5 29:47-18 10:16       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 6:68-62 0:21       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 6 0 0 6 4:62-58 0:18       
11 Coruxo 11 3 3 5 11:17-6 12:18       
11 Lugo 11 4 2 5 21:24-3 14:17       
11 Ural B 11 3 3 5 13:17-4 12:18       
11 Galicia Caranza 11 3 3 5 12:19-7 12:18       
11 Cebarca 9 2 0 7 7:18-11 6:21       
11 O Val C 9 0 1 8 10:52-42 1:25       
11 Cebarca 9 0 2 7 9:54-45 2:23       
11 Neda 9 1 0 8 11:52-41 3:24       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
12 Rápido Bouzas 11 4 2 5 10:17-7 14:17       
12 Racing Ferrol 11 3 3 5 14:28-14 12:18       
12 Dumbría 11 3 2 6 20:35-15 11:20       
12 Amio 11 4 2 5 23:16+7 14:17       
12 Discalzas 8 3 0 5 11:22-11 9:15       
13 Conxo 12 4 1 7 21:25-4 13:22       
13 Victoria 11 3 1 7 12:20-8 10:22       
13 Galicia Caranza 11 3 2 6 14:28-14 11:20       
13 Santiago de Compostela 11 3 2 6 22:30-8 11:20       
13 Rápido de Neda 8 1 0 7 12:24-12 3:21       
14 Arosa 11 3 1 7 12:18-6 10:22       
14 Arousa 11 3 2 6 13:29-16 11:20       
14 Racing Villalbés 11 3 0 8 18:32-14 9:24       
14 Montañeros 11 3 3 5 18:21-3 12:18       
14 Galicia Mugardos 8 1 0 7 9:37-28 3:21       
15 Porriño 11 4 0 7 18:23-5 12:21       
15 Coruxo 11 2 4 5 19:22-3 10:19       
15 Bergantiños B 11 2 2 7 19:32-13 8:23       
15 Victoria 11 3 3 5 23:26-3 12:18       
15 Eume 8 0 1 7 4:17-13 1:22       
16 Lérez 11 2 4 5 13:23-10 10:19       
16 Bertamiráns 11 2 1 8 12:27-15 7:25       
16 Conxo 11 1 3 7 15:24-9 6:24       
16 Oza Juvenil 11 1 1 9 5:33-28 4:28       
17 Compostela 11 2 1 8 8:22-14 7:25       
17 Rápido Bouzas 11 2 2 7 11:16-5 8:23       
17 Bertamiráns B 11 2 2 7 16:27-11 8:23       
17 Polvorín A 11 0 1 10 6:50-44 1:31       
18 Ourense 11 2 1 8 8:27-19 7:25       
18 Choco 11 0 0 11 4:62-58 0:33       
18 Santiago B 11 0 2 9 7:46-39 2:29       
18 Once Caballeros 11 0 1 10 5:83-78 1:31       

Prebenjamín B

Entrenador

anonimo

Gonzalo Palmeiro- “Gonzalo”

Plantilla

Defensa
Defensa
Delantero
Portero
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Portero
Defensa
Defensa
Delantero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Portero

Encuentro

Pabellón Ourense – Calasanz

2 - 3

2. Match Day

24 noviembre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Ural 11 10 0 1 30:12+18 30:3       
1 Celta 11 11 0 0 72:2+70 33:0       
1 Montañeros 11 11 0 0 37:8+29 33:0       
1 Deportivo 11 10 1 0 61:4+57 31:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 8 8 0 0 47:6+41 24:0       
1 O Freixo 9 9 0 0 72:5+67 27:0       
1 G. Caranza 9 7 1 1 64:8+56 22:4       
1 Cedeira 9 8 0 1 45:16+29 24:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 7 7 0 0 63:4+59 21:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 6 6 0 0 53:8+45 18:0       
1 Narón 6 5 1 0 50:6+44 16:1       
1 Narón 5 5 0 0 45:1+44 15:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 7 0 0 63:4+59 21:0       
2 Celta B 11 9 1 1 37:8+29 28:4       
2 Deportivo 11 8 2 1 50:9+41 26:5       
2 San Tirso 11 10 1 0 42:10+32 31:1       
2 Calasanz 11 9 2 0 41:5+36 29:2       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Galicia Caranza 8 6 0 2 16:5+11 18:6       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 9 7 1 1 57:12+45 22:4       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 9 8 0 1 59:10+49 24:3       
2 Numancia 9 7 0 2 43:13+30 21:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 7 7 0 0 53:8+45 21:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 6 5 0 1 51:10+41 15:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 4 2 0 49:11+38 14:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 5 4 1 0 44:6+38 13:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 7 7 0 0 53:8+45 21:0       
3 Victoria 11 8 1 2 26:16+10 25:7       
3 Pontevedra 11 7 0 4 20:11+9 21:12       
3 Xuventude Oroso 11 7 2 2 31:12+19 23:8       
3 Bertamiráns 11 7 2 2 35:11+24 23:8       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Cariño 8 6 0 2 25:15+10 18:6       
3 O Val B 9 7 1 1 45:17+28 22:4       
3 As Pontes 9 7 1 1 66:11+55 22:4       
3 O Val 9 7 0 2 39:20+19 21:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 7 5 0 2 43:15+28 15:6       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 6 3 3 0 23:12+11 12:3       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 43:20+23 13:4       
3 O Freixo 5 3 0 2 21:17+4 9:6       
3 Ortigueira 7 5 0 2 43:15+28 15:6       
4 Racing Ferrol 11 6 0 5 16:18-2 18:15       
4 Pabellón Ourense 11 7 1 3 27:14+13 22:10       
4 Deportivo B 11 6 3 2 27:14+13 21:9       
4 Xuventude Oroso 11 6 2 3 30:17+13 20:11       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 O Val B 9 5 1 3 25:24+1 16:10       
4 O Val D 9 5 2 2 50:15+35 17:8       
4 Cariño 8 6 0 2 30:19+11 18:6       
4 Narón 9 6 2 1 39:14+25 20:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 7 5 0 2 28:21+7 15:6       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 San Pedro 6 3 0 3 19:14+5 9:9       
4 O Freixo 6 3 0 3 24:23+1 9:9       
4 Numancia 5 3 1 1 37:17+20 10:4       
4 Maniños 7 5 0 2 28:21+7 15:6       
5 Deportivo B 11 6 2 3 38:14+24 20:11       
5 Ural 11 7 1 3 17:9+8 22:10       
5 Viveiro A 11 6 1 4 23:20+3 19:13       
5 Bergantiños 11 6 2 3 24:13+11 20:11       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 Perlío 9 5 2 2 12:9+3 17:8       
5 San Pedro 9 4 1 4 28:25+3 13:13       
5 Numancia B 8 5 2 1 29:12+17 17:5       
5 G. Caranza C 9 4 1 4 22:36-14 13:13       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 7 3 0 4 22:27-5 9:12       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 Portuarios 6 3 1 2 33:32+1 10:7       
5 Eume 6 2 0 4 30:42-12 6:12       
5 San Sadurniño 5 1 0 4 20:36-16 3:12       
5 Narón C 7 3 0 4 22:27-5 9:12       
6 Choco 11 5 1 5 22:23-1 16:16       
6 Santiago Compostela 11 5 3 3 13:14-1 18:12       
6 Escola Estrada 11 7 0 4 19:10+9 21:12       
6 Lugo 11 6 1 4 27:19+8 19:13       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 9 5 1 3 19:15+4 16:10       
6 O Freixo B 9 4 1 4 25:31-6 13:13       
6 Neda B 9 3 2 4 19:27-8 11:14       
6 Miño 9 3 1 5 21:26-5 10:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 7 2 1 4 12:24-12 7:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 7 2 1 4 17:35-18 7:13       
6 San Sadurniño 6 2 0 4 25:40-15 6:12       
6 Eume 5 1 0 4 14:41-27 3:12       
6 O Freixo 7 2 1 4 12:24-12 7:13       
7 Pabellón Ourense 11 6 1 4 16:160 19:13       
7 Areosa 11 5 1 5 21:23-2 16:16       
7 Lalín 11 5 3 3 25:20+5 18:12       
7 San Tirso 11 7 1 3 31:22+9 22:10       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 San Sadurniño 9 6 0 3 19:190 18:9       
7 Eume 9 4 1 4 25:23+2 13:13       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 9 2 1 6 15:35-20 7:19       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 9 2 3 4 29:290 9:15       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 7 2 1 4 20:43-23 7:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 17:30-13 6:12       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 5 2 0 3 13:25-12 6:9       
7 Perlío B 7 2 1 4 20:43-23 7:13       
8 Santa Mariña 11 5 1 5 17:20-3 16:16       
8 Bergantiños 11 5 1 5 19:29-10 16:16       
8 Lugo B 11 5 2 4 20:18+2 17:14       
8 Ural 11 5 4 2 28:12+16 19:10       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 As Pontes 8 3 3 2 11:110 12:9       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
8 Perlío 9 2 1 6 23:35-12 7:19       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 7 1 1 5 13:29-16 4:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 6 1 0 5 11:30-19 3:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 10:76-66 0:18       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 5 0 0 5 9:60-51 0:15       
8 Cebarca 7 1 1 5 17:38-21 4:16       
9 Boiro 10 4 1 5 16:21-5 13:16       
9 Val Miñor 11 5 3 3 20:23-3 18:12       
9 Victoria B 11 5 2 4 23:22+1 17:14       
9 Imperator 11 5 2 4 23:26-3 17:14       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 8 4 1 3 22:12+10 13:10       
9 Amistade Meirás 9 1 1 7 21:58-37 4:22       
9 Meirás B 9 1 1 7 7:50-43 4:22       
9 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 7 1 1 5 17:38-21 4:16       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 6 1 0 5 8:48-40 3:15       
9 Galicia Caranza D 6 0 1 5 7:27-20 1:16       
10 Lugo B 11 4 3 4 21:20+1 15:15       
10 Calasanz 11 5 3 3 14:17-3 18:12       
10 Racing B 11 4 2 5 26:20+6 14:17       
10 Racing Ferrol 11 3 3 5 12:19-7 12:18       
10 Capela 9 3 1 5 15:20-5 10:16       
10 Maniños 9 1 0 8 14:78-64 3:24       
10 Perlío B 9 1 2 6 14:45-31 5:20       
10 Ortigueira 9 3 1 5 29:47-18 10:16       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 6:68-62 0:21       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 6 0 0 6 4:62-58 0:18       
11 Coruxo 11 3 3 5 11:17-6 12:18       
11 Lugo 11 4 2 5 21:24-3 14:17       
11 Ural B 11 3 3 5 13:17-4 12:18       
11 Galicia Caranza 11 3 3 5 12:19-7 12:18       
11 Cebarca 9 2 0 7 7:18-11 6:21       
11 O Val C 9 0 1 8 10:52-42 1:25       
11 Cebarca 9 0 2 7 9:54-45 2:23       
11 Neda 9 1 0 8 11:52-41 3:24       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
12 Rápido Bouzas 11 4 2 5 10:17-7 14:17       
12 Racing Ferrol 11 3 3 5 14:28-14 12:18       
12 Dumbría 11 3 2 6 20:35-15 11:20       
12 Amio 11 4 2 5 23:16+7 14:17       
12 Discalzas 8 3 0 5 11:22-11 9:15       
13 Conxo 12 4 1 7 21:25-4 13:22       
13 Victoria 11 3 1 7 12:20-8 10:22       
13 Galicia Caranza 11 3 2 6 14:28-14 11:20       
13 Santiago de Compostela 11 3 2 6 22:30-8 11:20       
13 Rápido de Neda 8 1 0 7 12:24-12 3:21       
14 Arosa 11 3 1 7 12:18-6 10:22       
14 Arousa 11 3 2 6 13:29-16 11:20       
14 Racing Villalbés 11 3 0 8 18:32-14 9:24       
14 Montañeros 11 3 3 5 18:21-3 12:18       
14 Galicia Mugardos 8 1 0 7 9:37-28 3:21       
15 Porriño 11 4 0 7 18:23-5 12:21       
15 Coruxo 11 2 4 5 19:22-3 10:19       
15 Bergantiños B 11 2 2 7 19:32-13 8:23       
15 Victoria 11 3 3 5 23:26-3 12:18       
15 Eume 8 0 1 7 4:17-13 1:22       
16 Lérez 11 2 4 5 13:23-10 10:19       
16 Bertamiráns 11 2 1 8 12:27-15 7:25       
16 Conxo 11 1 3 7 15:24-9 6:24       
16 Oza Juvenil 11 1 1 9 5:33-28 4:28       
17 Compostela 11 2 1 8 8:22-14 7:25       
17 Rápido Bouzas 11 2 2 7 11:16-5 8:23       
17 Bertamiráns B 11 2 2 7 16:27-11 8:23       
17 Polvorín A 11 0 1 10 6:50-44 1:31       
18 Ourense 11 2 1 8 8:27-19 7:25       
18 Choco 11 0 0 11 4:62-58 0:33       
18 Santiago B 11 0 2 9 7:46-39 2:29       
18 Once Caballeros 11 0 1 10 5:83-78 1:31       

Prebenjamín C

Entrenador

anonimo

Natalia Prieto – “Nas”

Plantilla

Delantero
Medio
Defensa
Delantero
Delantero
Medio
Delantero
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa

Encuentro

Pabellón Ourense – Calasanz

2 - 3

2. Match Day

24 noviembre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Ural 11 10 0 1 30:12+18 30:3       
1 Celta 11 11 0 0 72:2+70 33:0       
1 Montañeros 11 11 0 0 37:8+29 33:0       
1 Deportivo 11 10 1 0 61:4+57 31:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 8 8 0 0 47:6+41 24:0       
1 O Freixo 9 9 0 0 72:5+67 27:0       
1 G. Caranza 9 7 1 1 64:8+56 22:4       
1 Cedeira 9 8 0 1 45:16+29 24:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 7 7 0 0 63:4+59 21:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 6 6 0 0 53:8+45 18:0       
1 Narón 6 5 1 0 50:6+44 16:1       
1 Narón 5 5 0 0 45:1+44 15:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 7 0 0 63:4+59 21:0       
2 Celta B 11 9 1 1 37:8+29 28:4       
2 Deportivo 11 8 2 1 50:9+41 26:5       
2 San Tirso 11 10 1 0 42:10+32 31:1       
2 Calasanz 11 9 2 0 41:5+36 29:2       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Galicia Caranza 8 6 0 2 16:5+11 18:6       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 9 7 1 1 57:12+45 22:4       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 9 8 0 1 59:10+49 24:3       
2 Numancia 9 7 0 2 43:13+30 21:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 7 7 0 0 53:8+45 21:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 6 5 0 1 51:10+41 15:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 4 2 0 49:11+38 14:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 5 4 1 0 44:6+38 13:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 7 7 0 0 53:8+45 21:0       
3 Victoria 11 8 1 2 26:16+10 25:7       
3 Pontevedra 11 7 0 4 20:11+9 21:12       
3 Xuventude Oroso 11 7 2 2 31:12+19 23:8       
3 Bertamiráns 11 7 2 2 35:11+24 23:8       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Cariño 8 6 0 2 25:15+10 18:6       
3 O Val B 9 7 1 1 45:17+28 22:4       
3 As Pontes 9 7 1 1 66:11+55 22:4       
3 O Val 9 7 0 2 39:20+19 21:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 7 5 0 2 43:15+28 15:6       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 6 3 3 0 23:12+11 12:3       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 43:20+23 13:4       
3 O Freixo 5 3 0 2 21:17+4 9:6       
3 Ortigueira 7 5 0 2 43:15+28 15:6       
4 Racing Ferrol 11 6 0 5 16:18-2 18:15       
4 Pabellón Ourense 11 7 1 3 27:14+13 22:10       
4 Deportivo B 11 6 3 2 27:14+13 21:9       
4 Xuventude Oroso 11 6 2 3 30:17+13 20:11       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 O Val B 9 5 1 3 25:24+1 16:10       
4 O Val D 9 5 2 2 50:15+35 17:8       
4 Cariño 8 6 0 2 30:19+11 18:6       
4 Narón 9 6 2 1 39:14+25 20:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 7 5 0 2 28:21+7 15:6       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 San Pedro 6 3 0 3 19:14+5 9:9       
4 O Freixo 6 3 0 3 24:23+1 9:9       
4 Numancia 5 3 1 1 37:17+20 10:4       
4 Maniños 7 5 0 2 28:21+7 15:6       
5 Deportivo B 11 6 2 3 38:14+24 20:11       
5 Ural 11 7 1 3 17:9+8 22:10       
5 Viveiro A 11 6 1 4 23:20+3 19:13       
5 Bergantiños 11 6 2 3 24:13+11 20:11       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 Perlío 9 5 2 2 12:9+3 17:8       
5 San Pedro 9 4 1 4 28:25+3 13:13       
5 Numancia B 8 5 2 1 29:12+17 17:5       
5 G. Caranza C 9 4 1 4 22:36-14 13:13       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 7 3 0 4 22:27-5 9:12       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 Portuarios 6 3 1 2 33:32+1 10:7       
5 Eume 6 2 0 4 30:42-12 6:12       
5 San Sadurniño 5 1 0 4 20:36-16 3:12       
5 Narón C 7 3 0 4 22:27-5 9:12       
6 Choco 11 5 1 5 22:23-1 16:16       
6 Santiago Compostela 11 5 3 3 13:14-1 18:12       
6 Escola Estrada 11 7 0 4 19:10+9 21:12       
6 Lugo 11 6 1 4 27:19+8 19:13       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 9 5 1 3 19:15+4 16:10       
6 O Freixo B 9 4 1 4 25:31-6 13:13       
6 Neda B 9 3 2 4 19:27-8 11:14       
6 Miño 9 3 1 5 21:26-5 10:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 7 2 1 4 12:24-12 7:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 7 2 1 4 17:35-18 7:13       
6 San Sadurniño 6 2 0 4 25:40-15 6:12       
6 Eume 5 1 0 4 14:41-27 3:12       
6 O Freixo 7 2 1 4 12:24-12 7:13       
7 Pabellón Ourense 11 6 1 4 16:160 19:13       
7 Areosa 11 5 1 5 21:23-2 16:16       
7 Lalín 11 5 3 3 25:20+5 18:12       
7 San Tirso 11 7 1 3 31:22+9 22:10       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 San Sadurniño 9 6 0 3 19:190 18:9       
7 Eume 9 4 1 4 25:23+2 13:13       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 9 2 1 6 15:35-20 7:19       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 9 2 3 4 29:290 9:15       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 7 2 1 4 20:43-23 7:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 17:30-13 6:12       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 5 2 0 3 13:25-12 6:9       
7 Perlío B 7 2 1 4 20:43-23 7:13       
8 Santa Mariña 11 5 1 5 17:20-3 16:16       
8 Bergantiños 11 5 1 5 19:29-10 16:16       
8 Lugo B 11 5 2 4 20:18+2 17:14       
8 Ural 11 5 4 2 28:12+16 19:10       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 As Pontes 8 3 3 2 11:110 12:9       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
8 Perlío 9 2 1 6 23:35-12 7:19       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 7 1 1 5 13:29-16 4:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 6 1 0 5 11:30-19 3:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 10:76-66 0:18       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 5 0 0 5 9:60-51 0:15       
8 Cebarca 7 1 1 5 17:38-21 4:16       
9 Boiro 10 4 1 5 16:21-5 13:16       
9 Val Miñor 11 5 3 3 20:23-3 18:12       
9 Victoria B 11 5 2 4 23:22+1 17:14       
9 Imperator 11 5 2 4 23:26-3 17:14       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 8 4 1 3 22:12+10 13:10       
9 Amistade Meirás 9 1 1 7 21:58-37 4:22       
9 Meirás B 9 1 1 7 7:50-43 4:22       
9 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 7 1 1 5 17:38-21 4:16       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 6 1 0 5 8:48-40 3:15       
9 Galicia Caranza D 6 0 1 5 7:27-20 1:16       
10 Lugo B 11 4 3 4 21:20+1 15:15       
10 Calasanz 11 5 3 3 14:17-3 18:12       
10 Racing B 11 4 2 5 26:20+6 14:17       
10 Racing Ferrol 11 3 3 5 12:19-7 12:18       
10 Capela 9 3 1 5 15:20-5 10:16       
10 Maniños 9 1 0 8 14:78-64 3:24       
10 Perlío B 9 1 2 6 14:45-31 5:20       
10 Ortigueira 9 3 1 5 29:47-18 10:16       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 6:68-62 0:21       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 6 0 0 6 4:62-58 0:18       
11 Coruxo 11 3 3 5 11:17-6 12:18       
11 Lugo 11 4 2 5 21:24-3 14:17       
11 Ural B 11 3 3 5 13:17-4 12:18       
11 Galicia Caranza 11 3 3 5 12:19-7 12:18       
11 Cebarca 9 2 0 7 7:18-11 6:21       
11 O Val C 9 0 1 8 10:52-42 1:25       
11 Cebarca 9 0 2 7 9:54-45 2:23       
11 Neda 9 1 0 8 11:52-41 3:24       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
12 Rápido Bouzas 11 4 2 5 10:17-7 14:17       
12 Racing Ferrol 11 3 3 5 14:28-14 12:18       
12 Dumbría 11 3 2 6 20:35-15 11:20       
12 Amio 11 4 2 5 23:16+7 14:17       
12 Discalzas 8 3 0 5 11:22-11 9:15       
13 Conxo 12 4 1 7 21:25-4 13:22       
13 Victoria 11 3 1 7 12:20-8 10:22       
13 Galicia Caranza 11 3 2 6 14:28-14 11:20       
13 Santiago de Compostela 11 3 2 6 22:30-8 11:20       
13 Rápido de Neda 8 1 0 7 12:24-12 3:21       
14 Arosa 11 3 1 7 12:18-6 10:22       
14 Arousa 11 3 2 6 13:29-16 11:20       
14 Racing Villalbés 11 3 0 8 18:32-14 9:24       
14 Montañeros 11 3 3 5 18:21-3 12:18       
14 Galicia Mugardos 8 1 0 7 9:37-28 3:21       
15 Porriño 11 4 0 7 18:23-5 12:21       
15 Coruxo 11 2 4 5 19:22-3 10:19       
15 Bergantiños B 11 2 2 7 19:32-13 8:23       
15 Victoria 11 3 3 5 23:26-3 12:18       
15 Eume 8 0 1 7 4:17-13 1:22       
16 Lérez 11 2 4 5 13:23-10 10:19       
16 Bertamiráns 11 2 1 8 12:27-15 7:25       
16 Conxo 11 1 3 7 15:24-9 6:24       
16 Oza Juvenil 11 1 1 9 5:33-28 4:28       
17 Compostela 11 2 1 8 8:22-14 7:25       
17 Rápido Bouzas 11 2 2 7 11:16-5 8:23       
17 Bertamiráns B 11 2 2 7 16:27-11 8:23       
17 Polvorín A 11 0 1 10 6:50-44 1:31       
18 Ourense 11 2 1 8 8:27-19 7:25       
18 Choco 11 0 0 11 4:62-58 0:33       
18 Santiago B 11 0 2 9 7:46-39 2:29       
18 Once Caballeros 11 0 1 10 5:83-78 1:31       

Patrocinadores