Prebenjamín A

Cuerpo Técnico

anonimo

Roberto Fraga – “Robert”

anonimo

Plantilla

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Encuentro

Neda – Perlío

-:-

7. Match Day

18 octubre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cariño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 7 6 1 0 28:5+23 19:1       
1 Celta 7 7 0 0 38:2+36 21:0       
1 Montañeros 7 7 0 0 19:6+13 21:0       
1 Deportivo 7 6 1 0 40:4+36 19:1       
1 Caranza B 5 5 0 0 37:1+36 15:0       
1 Narón 5 5 0 0 61:0+61 15:0       
1 O Val B 5 3 1 1 14:7+7 10:4       
2 Ural 7 6 0 1 19:10+9 18:3       
2 Pontevedra 7 5 0 2 14:6+8 15:6       
2 San Tirso 7 6 1 0 31:6+25 19:1       
2 Calasanz 7 5 2 0 25:4+21 17:2       
2 O Val B 5 4 0 1 29:9+20 12:3       
2 Eume 4 4 0 0 30:1+29 12:0      
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 5 4 0 1 13:5+8 12:3       
3 Victoria 7 5 1 1 17:8+9 16:4       
3 Deportivo 7 5 2 0 36:7+29 17:2       
3 Xuventude Oroso 7 5 1 1 22:5+17 16:4       
3 Bertamiráns 7 4 2 1 16:6+10 14:5       
3 Miño 6 4 0 2 29:9+20 12:6       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Maniños 4 4 0 0 24:3+21 12:0      
4 Deportivo B 7 4 1 2 21:8+13 13:7       
4 Ural 7 4 1 2 6:60 13:7       
4 Deportivo B 7 5 1 1 19:6+13 16:4       
4 Lugo 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
4 Racing B 5 4 0 1 30:5+25 12:3       
4 Ortigueira 5 2 0 3 12:23-11 6:9       
4 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
5 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 12:13-1 12:9       
5 Arousa 7 4 2 1 12:8+4 14:5       
5 Lugo B 7 4 1 2 14:10+4 13:7       
5 Bergantiños 7 4 1 2 16:8+8 13:7       
5 Narón B 5 2 0 3 17:19-2 6:9       
5 Infantil Escuela 4 1 1 2 9:17-8 4:7      
5 Perlío 5 3 1 1 6:3+3 10:4       
6 Racing Ferrol 7 5 0 2 13:9+4 15:6       
6 Santiago Compostela 7 3 3 1 11:10+1 12:6       
6 Escola Estrada 7 5 0 2 15:5+10 15:6       
6 San Tirso 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Maniños 4 1 0 3 5:40-35 3:9      
6 Cariño 4 3 0 1 7:5+2 9:3      
7 Santa Mariña 7 4 1 2 11:5+6 13:7       
7 Val Miñor 7 3 2 2 14:18-4 11:8       
7 Lalín 7 4 1 2 18:13+5 13:7       
7 Ural 7 3 4 0 9:5+4 13:4       
7 Cedeira 5 1 0 4 7:33-26 3:12       
7 Numancia 4 0 2 2 5:23-18 2:8      
7 Cebarca 5 2 0 3 4:6-2 6:9       
8 Lugo B 7 2 2 3 9:11-2 8:11       
8 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 19:9+10 12:9       
8 Viveiro A 7 4 1 2 14:11+3 13:7       
8 Xuventude Oroso 7 4 2 1 24:9+15 14:5       
8 Perlío 5 1 1 3 4:15-11 4:10       
8 Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:8+4 4:7      
8 San Sadurniño 5 3 0 2 9:12-3 9:6       
9 Arosa 7 2 1 4 8:12-4 7:13       
9 Areosa 7 3 1 3 14:15-1 10:10       
9 Racing B 7 3 0 4 19:13+6 9:12       
9 Santiago de Compostela 7 3 0 4 17:18-1 9:12       
9 Portuarios B 6 0 1 5 9:39-30 1:16       
9 Meirás 5 0 0 5 4:47-43 0:15       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 5 1 1 3 7:11-4 4:10       
10 Choco 7 3 1 3 14:140 10:10       
10 Bergantiños 7 3 0 4 10:22-12 9:12       
10 Victoria B 7 3 0 4 10:14-4 9:12       
10 Galicia Caranza 7 2 2 3 7:14-7 8:11       
10 As Pontes 4 1 1 2 2:5-3 4:7      
11 Boiro 7 2 1 4 12:16-4 7:13       
11 Calasanz 7 4 0 3 10:14-4 12:9       
11 Dumbría 7 2 1 4 14:23-9 7:13       
11 Amio 7 2 1 4 14:10+4 7:13       
11 Rápido de Neda 4 1 0 3 6:8-2 3:9      
12 Compostela 7 2 1 4 7:14-7 7:13       
12 Racing Ferrol 7 3 2 2 12:14-2 11:8       
12 Ural B 7 3 1 3 10:11-1 10:10       
12 Montañeros 7 2 1 4 11:13-2 7:13       
12 Capela 5 2 0 3 7:70 6:9       
13 Lérez 7 2 1 4 9:18-9 7:13       
13 Lugo 7 3 1 3 15:14+1 10:10       
13 Conxo 7 1 1 5 9:15-6 4:16       
13 Imperator 7 3 1 3 10:18-8 10:10       
13 Galicia Mugardos 5 1 0 4 7:25-18 3:12       
14 Porriño 7 2 0 5 9:16-7 6:15       
14 Coruxo 7 1 2 4 14:17-3 5:14       
14 Bergantiños B 7 1 1 5 12:25-13 4:16       
14 Racing Ferrol 7 2 1 4 8:13-5 7:13       
14 Discalzas 5 1 0 4 6:15-9 3:12       
15 Ourense 7 2 0 5 7:16-9 6:15       
15 Rápido Bouzas 7 1 0 6 6:11-5 3:18       
15 Bertamiráns B 7 1 0 6 9:21-12 3:18       
15 Oza Juvenil 7 1 1 5 4:17-13 4:16       
15 Eume 4 0 0 4 2:9-7 0:12      
16 Coruxo 7 1 3 3 5:7-2 6:12       
16 Victoria 7 1 0 6 6:15-9 3:18       
16 Racing Villalbés 7 1 0 6 8:20-12 3:18       
16 Victoria 7 1 2 4 13:17-4 5:14       
17 Rápido Bouzas 7 2 1 4 5:15-10 7:13       
17 Bertamiráns 7 1 0 6 5:17-12 3:18       
17 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 7:19-12 6:15       
17 Once Caballeros 7 0 1 6 4:49-45 1:19       
18 Conxo 7 1 1 5 8:17-9 4:16       
18 Choco 7 0 0 7 2:39-37 0:21       
18 Santiago B 7 0 2 5 5:32-27 2:17       
18 Polvorín A 7 0 0 7 2:35-33 0:21       

Prebenjamín B

Entrenador

anonimo

Gonzalo Palmeiro- “Gonzalo”

Plantilla

Defensa
Defensa
Delantero
Portero
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Portero
Defensa
Defensa
Delantero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Portero

Encuentro

Neda – Perlío

-:-

7. Match Day

18 octubre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cariño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 7 6 1 0 28:5+23 19:1       
1 Celta 7 7 0 0 38:2+36 21:0       
1 Montañeros 7 7 0 0 19:6+13 21:0       
1 Deportivo 7 6 1 0 40:4+36 19:1       
1 Caranza B 5 5 0 0 37:1+36 15:0       
1 Narón 5 5 0 0 61:0+61 15:0       
1 O Val B 5 3 1 1 14:7+7 10:4       
2 Ural 7 6 0 1 19:10+9 18:3       
2 Pontevedra 7 5 0 2 14:6+8 15:6       
2 San Tirso 7 6 1 0 31:6+25 19:1       
2 Calasanz 7 5 2 0 25:4+21 17:2       
2 O Val B 5 4 0 1 29:9+20 12:3       
2 Eume 4 4 0 0 30:1+29 12:0      
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 5 4 0 1 13:5+8 12:3       
3 Victoria 7 5 1 1 17:8+9 16:4       
3 Deportivo 7 5 2 0 36:7+29 17:2       
3 Xuventude Oroso 7 5 1 1 22:5+17 16:4       
3 Bertamiráns 7 4 2 1 16:6+10 14:5       
3 Miño 6 4 0 2 29:9+20 12:6       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Maniños 4 4 0 0 24:3+21 12:0      
4 Deportivo B 7 4 1 2 21:8+13 13:7       
4 Ural 7 4 1 2 6:60 13:7       
4 Deportivo B 7 5 1 1 19:6+13 16:4       
4 Lugo 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
4 Racing B 5 4 0 1 30:5+25 12:3       
4 Ortigueira 5 2 0 3 12:23-11 6:9       
4 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
5 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 12:13-1 12:9       
5 Arousa 7 4 2 1 12:8+4 14:5       
5 Lugo B 7 4 1 2 14:10+4 13:7       
5 Bergantiños 7 4 1 2 16:8+8 13:7       
5 Narón B 5 2 0 3 17:19-2 6:9       
5 Infantil Escuela 4 1 1 2 9:17-8 4:7      
5 Perlío 5 3 1 1 6:3+3 10:4       
6 Racing Ferrol 7 5 0 2 13:9+4 15:6       
6 Santiago Compostela 7 3 3 1 11:10+1 12:6       
6 Escola Estrada 7 5 0 2 15:5+10 15:6       
6 San Tirso 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Maniños 4 1 0 3 5:40-35 3:9      
6 Cariño 4 3 0 1 7:5+2 9:3      
7 Santa Mariña 7 4 1 2 11:5+6 13:7       
7 Val Miñor 7 3 2 2 14:18-4 11:8       
7 Lalín 7 4 1 2 18:13+5 13:7       
7 Ural 7 3 4 0 9:5+4 13:4       
7 Cedeira 5 1 0 4 7:33-26 3:12       
7 Numancia 4 0 2 2 5:23-18 2:8      
7 Cebarca 5 2 0 3 4:6-2 6:9       
8 Lugo B 7 2 2 3 9:11-2 8:11       
8 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 19:9+10 12:9       
8 Viveiro A 7 4 1 2 14:11+3 13:7       
8 Xuventude Oroso 7 4 2 1 24:9+15 14:5       
8 Perlío 5 1 1 3 4:15-11 4:10       
8 Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:8+4 4:7      
8 San Sadurniño 5 3 0 2 9:12-3 9:6       
9 Arosa 7 2 1 4 8:12-4 7:13       
9 Areosa 7 3 1 3 14:15-1 10:10       
9 Racing B 7 3 0 4 19:13+6 9:12       
9 Santiago de Compostela 7 3 0 4 17:18-1 9:12       
9 Portuarios B 6 0 1 5 9:39-30 1:16       
9 Meirás 5 0 0 5 4:47-43 0:15       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 5 1 1 3 7:11-4 4:10       
10 Choco 7 3 1 3 14:140 10:10       
10 Bergantiños 7 3 0 4 10:22-12 9:12       
10 Victoria B 7 3 0 4 10:14-4 9:12       
10 Galicia Caranza 7 2 2 3 7:14-7 8:11       
10 As Pontes 4 1 1 2 2:5-3 4:7      
11 Boiro 7 2 1 4 12:16-4 7:13       
11 Calasanz 7 4 0 3 10:14-4 12:9       
11 Dumbría 7 2 1 4 14:23-9 7:13       
11 Amio 7 2 1 4 14:10+4 7:13       
11 Rápido de Neda 4 1 0 3 6:8-2 3:9      
12 Compostela 7 2 1 4 7:14-7 7:13       
12 Racing Ferrol 7 3 2 2 12:14-2 11:8       
12 Ural B 7 3 1 3 10:11-1 10:10       
12 Montañeros 7 2 1 4 11:13-2 7:13       
12 Capela 5 2 0 3 7:70 6:9       
13 Lérez 7 2 1 4 9:18-9 7:13       
13 Lugo 7 3 1 3 15:14+1 10:10       
13 Conxo 7 1 1 5 9:15-6 4:16       
13 Imperator 7 3 1 3 10:18-8 10:10       
13 Galicia Mugardos 5 1 0 4 7:25-18 3:12       
14 Porriño 7 2 0 5 9:16-7 6:15       
14 Coruxo 7 1 2 4 14:17-3 5:14       
14 Bergantiños B 7 1 1 5 12:25-13 4:16       
14 Racing Ferrol 7 2 1 4 8:13-5 7:13       
14 Discalzas 5 1 0 4 6:15-9 3:12       
15 Ourense 7 2 0 5 7:16-9 6:15       
15 Rápido Bouzas 7 1 0 6 6:11-5 3:18       
15 Bertamiráns B 7 1 0 6 9:21-12 3:18       
15 Oza Juvenil 7 1 1 5 4:17-13 4:16       
15 Eume 4 0 0 4 2:9-7 0:12      
16 Coruxo 7 1 3 3 5:7-2 6:12       
16 Victoria 7 1 0 6 6:15-9 3:18       
16 Racing Villalbés 7 1 0 6 8:20-12 3:18       
16 Victoria 7 1 2 4 13:17-4 5:14       
17 Rápido Bouzas 7 2 1 4 5:15-10 7:13       
17 Bertamiráns 7 1 0 6 5:17-12 3:18       
17 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 7:19-12 6:15       
17 Once Caballeros 7 0 1 6 4:49-45 1:19       
18 Conxo 7 1 1 5 8:17-9 4:16       
18 Choco 7 0 0 7 2:39-37 0:21       
18 Santiago B 7 0 2 5 5:32-27 2:17       
18 Polvorín A 7 0 0 7 2:35-33 0:21       

Prebenjamín C

Entrenador

anonimo

Natalia Prieto – “Nas”

Plantilla

Delantero
Medio
Defensa
Delantero
Delantero
Medio
Delantero
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa

Encuentro

Neda – Perlío

-:-

7. Match Day

18 octubre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cariño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 7 6 1 0 28:5+23 19:1       
1 Celta 7 7 0 0 38:2+36 21:0       
1 Montañeros 7 7 0 0 19:6+13 21:0       
1 Deportivo 7 6 1 0 40:4+36 19:1       
1 Caranza B 5 5 0 0 37:1+36 15:0       
1 Narón 5 5 0 0 61:0+61 15:0       
1 O Val B 5 3 1 1 14:7+7 10:4       
2 Ural 7 6 0 1 19:10+9 18:3       
2 Pontevedra 7 5 0 2 14:6+8 15:6       
2 San Tirso 7 6 1 0 31:6+25 19:1       
2 Calasanz 7 5 2 0 25:4+21 17:2       
2 O Val B 5 4 0 1 29:9+20 12:3       
2 Eume 4 4 0 0 30:1+29 12:0      
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 5 4 0 1 13:5+8 12:3       
3 Victoria 7 5 1 1 17:8+9 16:4       
3 Deportivo 7 5 2 0 36:7+29 17:2       
3 Xuventude Oroso 7 5 1 1 22:5+17 16:4       
3 Bertamiráns 7 4 2 1 16:6+10 14:5       
3 Miño 6 4 0 2 29:9+20 12:6       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Maniños 4 4 0 0 24:3+21 12:0      
4 Deportivo B 7 4 1 2 21:8+13 13:7       
4 Ural 7 4 1 2 6:60 13:7       
4 Deportivo B 7 5 1 1 19:6+13 16:4       
4 Lugo 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
4 Racing B 5 4 0 1 30:5+25 12:3       
4 Ortigueira 5 2 0 3 12:23-11 6:9       
4 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
5 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 12:13-1 12:9       
5 Arousa 7 4 2 1 12:8+4 14:5       
5 Lugo B 7 4 1 2 14:10+4 13:7       
5 Bergantiños 7 4 1 2 16:8+8 13:7       
5 Narón B 5 2 0 3 17:19-2 6:9       
5 Infantil Escuela 4 1 1 2 9:17-8 4:7      
5 Perlío 5 3 1 1 6:3+3 10:4       
6 Racing Ferrol 7 5 0 2 13:9+4 15:6       
6 Santiago Compostela 7 3 3 1 11:10+1 12:6       
6 Escola Estrada 7 5 0 2 15:5+10 15:6       
6 San Tirso 7 5 0 2 22:12+10 15:6       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Maniños 4 1 0 3 5:40-35 3:9      
6 Cariño 4 3 0 1 7:5+2 9:3      
7 Santa Mariña 7 4 1 2 11:5+6 13:7       
7 Val Miñor 7 3 2 2 14:18-4 11:8       
7 Lalín 7 4 1 2 18:13+5 13:7       
7 Ural 7 3 4 0 9:5+4 13:4       
7 Cedeira 5 1 0 4 7:33-26 3:12       
7 Numancia 4 0 2 2 5:23-18 2:8      
7 Cebarca 5 2 0 3 4:6-2 6:9       
8 Lugo B 7 2 2 3 9:11-2 8:11       
8 Pabellón Ourense 7 4 0 3 19:9+10 12:9       
8 Viveiro A 7 4 1 2 14:11+3 13:7       
8 Xuventude Oroso 7 4 2 1 24:9+15 14:5       
8 Perlío 5 1 1 3 4:15-11 4:10       
8 Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:8+4 4:7      
8 San Sadurniño 5 3 0 2 9:12-3 9:6       
9 Arosa 7 2 1 4 8:12-4 7:13       
9 Areosa 7 3 1 3 14:15-1 10:10       
9 Racing B 7 3 0 4 19:13+6 9:12       
9 Santiago de Compostela 7 3 0 4 17:18-1 9:12       
9 Portuarios B 6 0 1 5 9:39-30 1:16       
9 Meirás 5 0 0 5 4:47-43 0:15       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 5 1 1 3 7:11-4 4:10       
10 Choco 7 3 1 3 14:140 10:10       
10 Bergantiños 7 3 0 4 10:22-12 9:12       
10 Victoria B 7 3 0 4 10:14-4 9:12       
10 Galicia Caranza 7 2 2 3 7:14-7 8:11       
10 As Pontes 4 1 1 2 2:5-3 4:7      
11 Boiro 7 2 1 4 12:16-4 7:13       
11 Calasanz 7 4 0 3 10:14-4 12:9       
11 Dumbría 7 2 1 4 14:23-9 7:13       
11 Amio 7 2 1 4 14:10+4 7:13       
11 Rápido de Neda 4 1 0 3 6:8-2 3:9      
12 Compostela 7 2 1 4 7:14-7 7:13       
12 Racing Ferrol 7 3 2 2 12:14-2 11:8       
12 Ural B 7 3 1 3 10:11-1 10:10       
12 Montañeros 7 2 1 4 11:13-2 7:13       
12 Capela 5 2 0 3 7:70 6:9       
13 Lérez 7 2 1 4 9:18-9 7:13       
13 Lugo 7 3 1 3 15:14+1 10:10       
13 Conxo 7 1 1 5 9:15-6 4:16       
13 Imperator 7 3 1 3 10:18-8 10:10       
13 Galicia Mugardos 5 1 0 4 7:25-18 3:12       
14 Porriño 7 2 0 5 9:16-7 6:15       
14 Coruxo 7 1 2 4 14:17-3 5:14       
14 Bergantiños B 7 1 1 5 12:25-13 4:16       
14 Racing Ferrol 7 2 1 4 8:13-5 7:13       
14 Discalzas 5 1 0 4 6:15-9 3:12       
15 Ourense 7 2 0 5 7:16-9 6:15       
15 Rápido Bouzas 7 1 0 6 6:11-5 3:18       
15 Bertamiráns B 7 1 0 6 9:21-12 3:18       
15 Oza Juvenil 7 1 1 5 4:17-13 4:16       
15 Eume 4 0 0 4 2:9-7 0:12      
16 Coruxo 7 1 3 3 5:7-2 6:12       
16 Victoria 7 1 0 6 6:15-9 3:18       
16 Racing Villalbés 7 1 0 6 8:20-12 3:18       
16 Victoria 7 1 2 4 13:17-4 5:14       
17 Rápido Bouzas 7 2 1 4 5:15-10 7:13       
17 Bertamiráns 7 1 0 6 5:17-12 3:18       
17 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 7:19-12 6:15       
17 Once Caballeros 7 0 1 6 4:49-45 1:19       
18 Conxo 7 1 1 5 8:17-9 4:16       
18 Choco 7 0 0 7 2:39-37 0:21       
18 Santiago B 7 0 2 5 5:32-27 2:17       
18 Polvorín A 7 0 0 7 2:35-33 0:21       

Patrocinadores