Prebenjamín A

Cuerpo Técnico

anonimo

Roberto Fraga – “Robert”

anonimo

Plantilla

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


Encuentro Marcador
9 septiembre 2017
Arosa – Choco
4 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Racing FerrolCompostela
2 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Ourense – Coruxo
1 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Boiro – Deportivo B
3 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Lérez – Santa Mariña
1 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Rápido Bouzas – Pabellón Ourense
0 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Conxo – Victoria
1 - 3
9 septiembre 2017
Ural – Porriño
4 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Lugo B – Celta B
2 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Arousa – Choco
1 - 0

1 2 3 11

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 8 7 1 0 32:5+27 22:1       
1 Celta 8 8 0 0 48:2+46 24:0       
1 Montañeros 8 8 0 0 22:7+15 24:0       
1 Deportivo 8 7 1 0 48:4+44 22:1       
1 Caranza B 6 6 0 0 43:1+42 18:0       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 73:0+73 18:0       
1 Maniños 5 5 0 0 28:4+24 15:0       
1 O Freixo 6 6 0 0 45:4+41 18:0       
1 G. Caranza 7 6 0 1 51:6+45 18:3       
1 Cedeira 7 7 0 0 42:13+29 21:0       
1 As Pontes 6 5 1 0 30:8+22 16:1       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
1 Perlío 4 4 0 0 24:6+18 12:0      
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 3 0 1 30:9+21 9:3      
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
2 Ural 8 6 1 1 22:13+9 19:4       
2 Deportivo 8 6 2 0 40:7+33 20:2       
2 San Tirso 8 7 1 0 33:6+27 22:1       
2 Calasanz 8 6 2 0 28:4+24 20:2       
2 Racing B 6 5 0 1 33:5+28 15:3       
2 Eume 5 5 0 0 35:3+32 15:0       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 6 5 0 1 16:5+11 15:3       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 6 6 0 0 45:7+38 18:0       
2 Cariño 6 5 0 1 21:10+11 15:3       
2 Numancia 6 4 0 2 31:10+21 12:6       
2 G. Caranza B 6 6 0 0 25:12+13 18:0       
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
2 G. Caranza C 4 3 0 1 34:11+23 9:3      
2 Meirás 3 2 1 0 13:4+9 7:1     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
3 Victoria 8 6 1 1 20:10+10 19:4       
3 Pontevedra 8 6 0 2 15:6+9 18:6       
3 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 23:6+17 17:5       
3 Lugo 8 5 1 2 25:15+10 16:7       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 39:9+30 15:3       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 32:13+19 15:3       
3 As Pontes 6 4 1 1 40:8+32 13:4       
3 O Val 6 4 0 2 21:15+6 12:6       
3 Ánimas 6 4 1 1 30:14+16 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
3 Miño 4 2 0 2 22:11+11 6:6      
3 Galicia Caranza C 3 3 0 0 21:4+17 9:0     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
4 Racing Ferrol 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
4 Arousa 8 4 2 2 12:9+3 14:8       
4 Deportivo B 8 5 2 1 21:8+13 17:5       
4 San Tirso 8 6 0 2 26:14+12 18:6       
4 Miño 7 4 0 3 29:12+17 12:9       
4 Ortigueira 6 2 0 4 12:35-23 6:12       
4 O Val B 6 4 1 1 19:8+11 13:4       
4 San Pedro 6 4 0 2 26:15+11 12:6       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 5 0 1 33:9+24 15:3       
4 Narón 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
4 O Val 5 4 1 0 26:10+16 13:1       
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
4 Libunca 4 2 0 2 23:22+1 6:6      
4 Galicia Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:13-1 4:7      
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
5 Deportivo B 8 4 1 3 23:12+11 13:10       
5 Ural 8 4 1 3 6:8-2 13:10       
5 Escola Estrada 8 6 0 2 16:5+11 18:6       
5 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 27:9+18 17:5       
5 Narón B 6 3 0 3 25:21+4 9:9       
5 Mugardos 5 1 1 3 14:13+1 4:10       
5 Perlío 6 4 1 1 8:4+4 13:4       
5 O Val D 6 4 0 2 37:10+27 12:6       
5 Numancia B 6 4 1 1 24:10+14 13:4       
5 G. Caranza C 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
5 O Freixo B 5 2 1 2 17:12+5 7:7       
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3      
5 Numancia 4 3 0 1 28:10+18 9:3      
5 Galicia Caranza 3 1 0 2 6:12-6 3:6     
5 Numancia 3 2 0 1 22:12+10 6:3     
5 Numancia 3 2 0 1 22:12+10 6:3     
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3      
6 Santa Mariña 8 4 1 3 14:9+5 13:10       
6 Pabellón Ourense 8 5 0 3 20:9+11 15:9       
6 Lalín 8 4 1 3 19:16+3 13:10       
6 Bertamiráns 8 5 2 1 20:8+12 17:5       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Infantil Escuela 5 2 1 2 15:19-4 7:7       
6 Cariño 5 4 0 1 11:7+4 12:3       
6 Eume 7 2 1 4 11:23-12 7:13       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 2 1 3 13:17-4 7:10       
6 San Pedro C 7 2 1 4 13:18-5 7:13       
6 Narón 5 3 0 2 16:20-4 9:6       
6 Narón C 4 1 0 3 7:19-12 3:9      
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 4 2 0 2 10:9+1 6:6      
6 Portuarios 4 2 0 2 22:25-3 6:6      
6 O Freixo 3 2 0 1 7:8-1 6:3     
6 O Freixo 3 2 0 1 7:8-1 6:3     
6 Narón C 4 1 0 3 7:19-12 3:9      
7 Pabellón Ourense 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
7 Santiago Compostela 8 3 3 2 11:110 12:9       
7 Lugo B 8 4 1 3 14:11+3 13:10       
7 Bergantiños 8 5 1 2 20:9+11 16:7       
7 Perlío 6 1 1 4 4:21-17 4:13       
7 Maniños 5 1 0 4 5:50-45 3:12       
7 San Sadurniño 6 3 0 3 10:14-4 9:9       
7 O Freixo B 6 2 0 4 16:26-10 6:12       
7 Neda B 6 2 1 3 9:16-7 7:10       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 6 1 2 3 18:20-2 5:11       
7 O Val B 5 1 0 4 11:26-15 3:12       
7 Cebarca 4 1 0 3 14:24-10 3:9      
7 G. Caranza 4 3 0 1 12:11+1 9:3      
7 O Val 4 1 0 3 7:26-19 3:9      
7 Eume 3 0 0 3 4:26-22 0:9     
7 Eume 3 0 0 3 4:26-22 0:9     
7 Cebarca 4 1 0 3 14:24-10 3:9      
8 Choco 8 3 1 4 16:17-1 10:13       
8 Calasanz 8 4 1 3 12:16-4 13:10       
8 Viveiro A 8 5 1 2 17:12+5 16:7       
8 Ural 8 3 4 1 11:9+2 13:7       
8 Cedeira 6 1 0 5 9:41-32 3:15       
8 Numancia 5 1 2 2 15:23-8 5:8       
8 Capela 6 2 0 4 9:11-2 6:12       
8 Amistade Meirás 7 1 1 5 18:48-30 4:16       
8 Perlío B 7 1 0 6 10:41-31 3:18       
8 Perlío 7 2 1 4 16:25-9 7:13       
8 Portuarios 6 1 1 4 20:200 4:13       
8 O Freixo 4 1 0 3 4:13-9 3:9      
8 Eume B 4 1 0 3 12:20-8 3:9      
8 San Pedro 3 1 0 2 8:9-1 3:6     
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 3 0 0 3 5:39-34 0:9     
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 3 0 0 3 5:39-34 0:9     
8 O Freixo 4 1 0 3 4:13-9 3:9      
9 Lugo B 8 3 2 3 13:130 11:11       
9 Racing Ferrol 8 3 2 3 12:24-12 11:11       
9 Ural B 8 3 1 4 10:13-3 10:13       
9 Imperator 8 3 1 4 12:22-10 10:13       
9 Portuarios B 7 0 1 6 9:49-40 1:19       
9 Meirás 6 0 0 6 6:53-47 0:18       
9 Cebarca 6 2 0 4 5:10-5 6:12       
9 Ánimas 7 2 1 4 11:37-26 7:13       
9 Cebarca 7 0 2 5 6:35-29 2:17       
9 Miño 7 1 1 5 16:23-7 4:16       
9 Narón B 5 1 1 3 8:12-4 4:10       
9 G. Caranza D 4 0 0 4 6:20-14 0:12      
9 Ánimas B 4 0 0 4 6:23-17 0:12      
9 Perlío 4 1 0 3 7:24-17 3:9      
9 Galicia Caranza D 4 0 0 4 6:20-14 0:12      
10 Boiro 8 2 1 5 13:20-7 7:16       
10 Val Miñor 8 3 2 3 14:19-5 11:11       
10 Racing B 8 3 0 5 19:15+4 9:15       
10 Santiago de Compostela 8 3 0 5 17:21-4 9:15       
10 As Pontes 5 2 1 2 5:7-2 7:7       
10 Maniños 7 1 0 6 14:54-40 3:18       
10 Meirás B 6 1 1 4 7:23-16 4:13       
10 Ortigueira 6 1 1 4 14:33-19 4:13       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 5 0 0 5 7:26-19 0:15       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 4 0 0 4 2:45-43 0:12      
10 Amistade Meirás 4 0 0 4 1:49-48 0:12      
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 4 0 0 4 2:45-43 0:12      
11 Arosa 8 3 1 4 11:13-2 10:13       
11 Lugo 8 3 1 4 15:18-3 10:13       
11 Victoria B 8 4 0 4 12:14-2 12:12       
11 Galicia Caranza 8 3 2 3 10:14-4 11:11       
11 Esc. Amistade Meirás 6 2 1 3 14:11+3 7:10       
11 O Val C 6 0 1 5 9:27-18 1:16       
11 Ortigueira B 7 1 1 5 8:47-39 4:16       
11 Neda 6 1 0 5 8:36-28 3:15       
11 Meirás 6 0 0 6 13:43-30 0:18       
12 Compostela 8 2 1 5 7:15-8 7:16       
12 Areosa 8 4 1 3 16:160 13:10       
12 Dumbría 8 2 2 4 16:25-9 8:14       
12 Amio 8 2 2 4 17:13+4 8:14       
12 Rápido de Neda 5 1 0 4 7:13-6 3:12       
13 Lérez 8 2 2 4 9:18-9 8:14       
13 Bergantiños 8 4 0 4 12:22-10 12:12       
13 Galicia Caranza 8 2 1 5 8:20-12 7:16       
13 Montañeros 8 2 1 5 11:16-5 7:16       
13 Discalzas 6 1 0 5 6:22-16 3:15       
14 Rápido Bouzas 8 2 2 4 5:15-10 8:14       
14 Coruxo 8 1 2 5 15:19-4 5:17       
14 Conxo 8 1 2 5 10:16-6 5:17       
14 Racing Ferrol 8 2 2 4 8:13-5 8:14       
14 Galicia Mugardos 6 1 0 5 9:28-19 3:15       
15 Coruxo 8 2 3 3 9:10-1 9:12       
15 Rápido Bouzas 8 1 1 6 8:13-5 4:19       
15 Bergantiños B 8 1 1 6 14:29-15 4:19       
15 Victoria 8 1 3 4 13:17-4 6:15       
15 Eume 5 0 0 5 2:12-10 0:15       
16 Porriño 8 2 0 6 10:19-9 6:18       
16 Victoria 8 2 0 6 9:16-7 6:18       
16 Bertamiráns B 8 1 1 6 10:22-12 4:19       
16 Oza Juvenil 8 1 1 6 4:25-21 4:19       
17 Ourense 8 2 1 5 10:19-9 7:16       
17 Bertamiráns 8 2 0 6 6:17-11 6:18       
17 Racing Villalbés 8 2 0 6 12:22-10 6:18       
17 Once Caballeros 8 0 1 7 4:52-48 1:22       
18 Conxo 8 2 1 5 12:18-6 7:16       
18 Choco 8 0 0 8 3:42-39 0:24       
18 Santiago B 8 0 2 6 6:35-29 2:20       
18 Polvorín A 8 0 0 8 3:39-36 0:24       

Prebenjamín B

Entrenador

anonimo

Gonzalo Palmeiro- “Gonzalo”

Plantilla

Defensa
Defensa
Delantero
Portero
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Portero
Defensa
Defensa
Delantero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Portero


Encuentro Marcador
9 septiembre 2017
Arosa – Choco
4 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Racing FerrolCompostela
2 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Ourense – Coruxo
1 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Boiro – Deportivo B
3 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Lérez – Santa Mariña
1 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Rápido Bouzas – Pabellón Ourense
0 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Conxo – Victoria
1 - 3
9 septiembre 2017
Ural – Porriño
4 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Lugo B – Celta B
2 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Arousa – Choco
1 - 0

1 2 3 11

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 8 7 1 0 32:5+27 22:1       
1 Celta 8 8 0 0 48:2+46 24:0       
1 Montañeros 8 8 0 0 22:7+15 24:0       
1 Deportivo 8 7 1 0 48:4+44 22:1       
1 Caranza B 6 6 0 0 43:1+42 18:0       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 73:0+73 18:0       
1 Maniños 5 5 0 0 28:4+24 15:0       
1 O Freixo 6 6 0 0 45:4+41 18:0       
1 G. Caranza 7 6 0 1 51:6+45 18:3       
1 Cedeira 7 7 0 0 42:13+29 21:0       
1 As Pontes 6 5 1 0 30:8+22 16:1       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
1 Perlío 4 4 0 0 24:6+18 12:0      
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 3 0 1 30:9+21 9:3      
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
2 Ural 8 6 1 1 22:13+9 19:4       
2 Deportivo 8 6 2 0 40:7+33 20:2       
2 San Tirso 8 7 1 0 33:6+27 22:1       
2 Calasanz 8 6 2 0 28:4+24 20:2       
2 Racing B 6 5 0 1 33:5+28 15:3       
2 Eume 5 5 0 0 35:3+32 15:0       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 6 5 0 1 16:5+11 15:3       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 6 6 0 0 45:7+38 18:0       
2 Cariño 6 5 0 1 21:10+11 15:3       
2 Numancia 6 4 0 2 31:10+21 12:6       
2 G. Caranza B 6 6 0 0 25:12+13 18:0       
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
2 G. Caranza C 4 3 0 1 34:11+23 9:3      
2 Meirás 3 2 1 0 13:4+9 7:1     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
3 Victoria 8 6 1 1 20:10+10 19:4       
3 Pontevedra 8 6 0 2 15:6+9 18:6       
3 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 23:6+17 17:5       
3 Lugo 8 5 1 2 25:15+10 16:7       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 39:9+30 15:3       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 32:13+19 15:3       
3 As Pontes 6 4 1 1 40:8+32 13:4       
3 O Val 6 4 0 2 21:15+6 12:6       
3 Ánimas 6 4 1 1 30:14+16 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
3 Miño 4 2 0 2 22:11+11 6:6      
3 Galicia Caranza C 3 3 0 0 21:4+17 9:0     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
4 Racing Ferrol 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
4 Arousa 8 4 2 2 12:9+3 14:8       
4 Deportivo B 8 5 2 1 21:8+13 17:5       
4 San Tirso 8 6 0 2 26:14+12 18:6       
4 Miño 7 4 0 3 29:12+17 12:9       
4 Ortigueira 6 2 0 4 12:35-23 6:12       
4 O Val B 6 4 1 1 19:8+11 13:4       
4 San Pedro 6 4 0 2 26:15+11 12:6       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 5 0 1 33:9+24 15:3       
4 Narón 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
4 O Val 5 4 1 0 26:10+16 13:1       
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
4 Libunca 4 2 0 2 23:22+1 6:6      
4 Galicia Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:13-1 4:7      
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
5 Deportivo B 8 4 1 3 23:12+11 13:10       
5 Ural 8 4 1 3 6:8-2 13:10       
5 Escola Estrada 8 6 0 2 16:5+11 18:6       
5 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 27:9+18 17:5       
5 Narón B 6 3 0 3 25:21+4 9:9       
5 Mugardos 5 1 1 3 14:13+1 4:10       
5 Perlío 6 4 1 1 8:4+4 13:4       
5 O Val D 6 4 0 2 37:10+27 12:6       
5 Numancia B 6 4 1 1 24:10+14 13:4       
5 G. Caranza C 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
5 O Freixo B 5 2 1 2 17:12+5 7:7       
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3      
5 Numancia 4 3 0 1 28:10+18 9:3      
5 Galicia Caranza 3 1 0 2 6:12-6 3:6     
5 Numancia 3 2 0 1 22:12+10 6:3     
5 Numancia 3 2 0 1 22:12+10 6:3     
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3      
6 Santa Mariña 8 4 1 3 14:9+5 13:10       
6 Pabellón Ourense 8 5 0 3 20:9+11 15:9       
6 Lalín 8 4 1 3 19:16+3 13:10       
6 Bertamiráns 8 5 2 1 20:8+12 17:5       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Infantil Escuela 5 2 1 2 15:19-4 7:7       
6 Cariño 5 4 0 1 11:7+4 12:3       
6 Eume 7 2 1 4 11:23-12 7:13       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 2 1 3 13:17-4 7:10       
6 San Pedro C 7 2 1 4 13:18-5 7:13       
6 Narón 5 3 0 2 16:20-4 9:6       
6 Narón C 4 1 0 3 7:19-12 3:9      
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 4 2 0 2 10:9+1 6:6      
6 Portuarios 4 2 0 2 22:25-3 6:6      
6 O Freixo 3 2 0 1 7:8-1 6:3     
6 O Freixo 3 2 0 1 7:8-1 6:3     
6 Narón C 4 1 0 3 7:19-12 3:9      
7 Pabellón Ourense 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
7 Santiago Compostela 8 3 3 2 11:110 12:9       
7 Lugo B 8 4 1 3 14:11+3 13:10       
7 Bergantiños 8 5 1 2 20:9+11 16:7       
7 Perlío 6 1 1 4 4:21-17 4:13       
7 Maniños 5 1 0 4 5:50-45 3:12       
7 San Sadurniño 6 3 0 3 10:14-4 9:9       
7 O Freixo B 6 2 0 4 16:26-10 6:12       
7 Neda B 6 2 1 3 9:16-7 7:10       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 6 1 2 3 18:20-2 5:11       
7 O Val B 5 1 0 4 11:26-15 3:12       
7 Cebarca 4 1 0 3 14:24-10 3:9      
7 G. Caranza 4 3 0 1 12:11+1 9:3      
7 O Val 4 1 0 3 7:26-19 3:9      
7 Eume 3 0 0 3 4:26-22 0:9     
7 Eume 3 0 0 3 4:26-22 0:9     
7 Cebarca 4 1 0 3 14:24-10 3:9      
8 Choco 8 3 1 4 16:17-1 10:13       
8 Calasanz 8 4 1 3 12:16-4 13:10       
8 Viveiro A 8 5 1 2 17:12+5 16:7       
8 Ural 8 3 4 1 11:9+2 13:7       
8 Cedeira 6 1 0 5 9:41-32 3:15       
8 Numancia 5 1 2 2 15:23-8 5:8       
8 Capela 6 2 0 4 9:11-2 6:12       
8 Amistade Meirás 7 1 1 5 18:48-30 4:16       
8 Perlío B 7 1 0 6 10:41-31 3:18       
8 Perlío 7 2 1 4 16:25-9 7:13       
8 Portuarios 6 1 1 4 20:200 4:13       
8 O Freixo 4 1 0 3 4:13-9 3:9      
8 Eume B 4 1 0 3 12:20-8 3:9      
8 San Pedro 3 1 0 2 8:9-1 3:6     
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 3 0 0 3 5:39-34 0:9     
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 3 0 0 3 5:39-34 0:9     
8 O Freixo 4 1 0 3 4:13-9 3:9      
9 Lugo B 8 3 2 3 13:130 11:11       
9 Racing Ferrol 8 3 2 3 12:24-12 11:11       
9 Ural B 8 3 1 4 10:13-3 10:13       
9 Imperator 8 3 1 4 12:22-10 10:13       
9 Portuarios B 7 0 1 6 9:49-40 1:19       
9 Meirás 6 0 0 6 6:53-47 0:18       
9 Cebarca 6 2 0 4 5:10-5 6:12       
9 Ánimas 7 2 1 4 11:37-26 7:13       
9 Cebarca 7 0 2 5 6:35-29 2:17       
9 Miño 7 1 1 5 16:23-7 4:16       
9 Narón B 5 1 1 3 8:12-4 4:10       
9 G. Caranza D 4 0 0 4 6:20-14 0:12      
9 Ánimas B 4 0 0 4 6:23-17 0:12      
9 Perlío 4 1 0 3 7:24-17 3:9      
9 Galicia Caranza D 4 0 0 4 6:20-14 0:12      
10 Boiro 8 2 1 5 13:20-7 7:16       
10 Val Miñor 8 3 2 3 14:19-5 11:11       
10 Racing B 8 3 0 5 19:15+4 9:15       
10 Santiago de Compostela 8 3 0 5 17:21-4 9:15       
10 As Pontes 5 2 1 2 5:7-2 7:7       
10 Maniños 7 1 0 6 14:54-40 3:18       
10 Meirás B 6 1 1 4 7:23-16 4:13       
10 Ortigueira 6 1 1 4 14:33-19 4:13       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 5 0 0 5 7:26-19 0:15       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 4 0 0 4 2:45-43 0:12      
10 Amistade Meirás 4 0 0 4 1:49-48 0:12      
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 4 0 0 4 2:45-43 0:12      
11 Arosa 8 3 1 4 11:13-2 10:13       
11 Lugo 8 3 1 4 15:18-3 10:13       
11 Victoria B 8 4 0 4 12:14-2 12:12       
11 Galicia Caranza 8 3 2 3 10:14-4 11:11       
11 Esc. Amistade Meirás 6 2 1 3 14:11+3 7:10       
11 O Val C 6 0 1 5 9:27-18 1:16       
11 Ortigueira B 7 1 1 5 8:47-39 4:16       
11 Neda 6 1 0 5 8:36-28 3:15       
11 Meirás 6 0 0 6 13:43-30 0:18       
12 Compostela 8 2 1 5 7:15-8 7:16       
12 Areosa 8 4 1 3 16:160 13:10       
12 Dumbría 8 2 2 4 16:25-9 8:14       
12 Amio 8 2 2 4 17:13+4 8:14       
12 Rápido de Neda 5 1 0 4 7:13-6 3:12       
13 Lérez 8 2 2 4 9:18-9 8:14       
13 Bergantiños 8 4 0 4 12:22-10 12:12       
13 Galicia Caranza 8 2 1 5 8:20-12 7:16       
13 Montañeros 8 2 1 5 11:16-5 7:16       
13 Discalzas 6 1 0 5 6:22-16 3:15       
14 Rápido Bouzas 8 2 2 4 5:15-10 8:14       
14 Coruxo 8 1 2 5 15:19-4 5:17       
14 Conxo 8 1 2 5 10:16-6 5:17       
14 Racing Ferrol 8 2 2 4 8:13-5 8:14       
14 Galicia Mugardos 6 1 0 5 9:28-19 3:15       
15 Coruxo 8 2 3 3 9:10-1 9:12       
15 Rápido Bouzas 8 1 1 6 8:13-5 4:19       
15 Bergantiños B 8 1 1 6 14:29-15 4:19       
15 Victoria 8 1 3 4 13:17-4 6:15       
15 Eume 5 0 0 5 2:12-10 0:15       
16 Porriño 8 2 0 6 10:19-9 6:18       
16 Victoria 8 2 0 6 9:16-7 6:18       
16 Bertamiráns B 8 1 1 6 10:22-12 4:19       
16 Oza Juvenil 8 1 1 6 4:25-21 4:19       
17 Ourense 8 2 1 5 10:19-9 7:16       
17 Bertamiráns 8 2 0 6 6:17-11 6:18       
17 Racing Villalbés 8 2 0 6 12:22-10 6:18       
17 Once Caballeros 8 0 1 7 4:52-48 1:22       
18 Conxo 8 2 1 5 12:18-6 7:16       
18 Choco 8 0 0 8 3:42-39 0:24       
18 Santiago B 8 0 2 6 6:35-29 2:20       
18 Polvorín A 8 0 0 8 3:39-36 0:24       

Prebenjamín C

Entrenador

anonimo

Natalia Prieto – “Nas”

Plantilla

Delantero
Medio
Defensa
Delantero
Delantero
Medio
Delantero
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa


Encuentro Marcador
9 septiembre 2017
Arosa – Choco
4 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Racing FerrolCompostela
2 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Ourense – Coruxo
1 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Boiro – Deportivo B
3 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Lérez – Santa Mariña
1 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Rápido Bouzas – Pabellón Ourense
0 - 1
9 septiembre 2017
Conxo – Victoria
1 - 3
9 septiembre 2017
Ural – Porriño
4 - 0
9 septiembre 2017
Lugo B – Celta B
2 - 2
9 septiembre 2017
Arousa – Choco
1 - 0

1 2 3 11

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 8 7 1 0 32:5+27 22:1       
1 Celta 8 8 0 0 48:2+46 24:0       
1 Montañeros 8 8 0 0 22:7+15 24:0       
1 Deportivo 8 7 1 0 48:4+44 22:1       
1 Caranza B 6 6 0 0 43:1+42 18:0       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 73:0+73 18:0       
1 Maniños 5 5 0 0 28:4+24 15:0       
1 O Freixo 6 6 0 0 45:4+41 18:0       
1 G. Caranza 7 6 0 1 51:6+45 18:3       
1 Cedeira 7 7 0 0 42:13+29 21:0       
1 As Pontes 6 5 1 0 30:8+22 16:1       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
1 Perlío 4 4 0 0 24:6+18 12:0      
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 3 0 1 30:9+21 9:3      
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Galicia Caranza B 3 3 0 0 33:1+32 9:0     
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 4 4 0 0 38:1+37 12:0      
2 Ural 8 6 1 1 22:13+9 19:4       
2 Deportivo 8 6 2 0 40:7+33 20:2       
2 San Tirso 8 7 1 0 33:6+27 22:1       
2 Calasanz 8 6 2 0 28:4+24 20:2       
2 Racing B 6 5 0 1 33:5+28 15:3       
2 Eume 5 5 0 0 35:3+32 15:0       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 6 5 0 1 16:5+11 15:3       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 6 6 0 0 45:7+38 18:0       
2 Cariño 6 5 0 1 21:10+11 15:3       
2 Numancia 6 4 0 2 31:10+21 12:6       
2 G. Caranza B 6 6 0 0 25:12+13 18:0       
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
2 G. Caranza C 4 3 0 1 34:11+23 9:3      
2 Meirás 3 2 1 0 13:4+9 7:1     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Narón 3 3 0 0 26:1+25 9:0     
2 Galicia Mugardos 4 4 0 0 37:4+33 12:0      
3 Victoria 8 6 1 1 20:10+10 19:4       
3 Pontevedra 8 6 0 2 15:6+9 18:6       
3 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 23:6+17 17:5       
3 Lugo 8 5 1 2 25:15+10 16:7       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 39:9+30 15:3       
3 O Val 5 4 0 1 30:9+21 12:3       
3 Galicia Caranza 5 4 0 1 10:3+7 12:3       
3 O Val B 6 5 0 1 32:13+19 15:3       
3 As Pontes 6 4 1 1 40:8+32 13:4       
3 O Val 6 4 0 2 21:15+6 12:6       
3 Ánimas 6 4 1 1 30:14+16 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
3 Miño 4 2 0 2 22:11+11 6:6      
3 Galicia Caranza C 3 3 0 0 21:4+17 9:0     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 San Sadurniño 3 1 0 2 16:18-2 3:6     
3 Ortigueira 4 4 0 0 30:6+24 12:0      
4 Racing Ferrol 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
4 Arousa 8 4 2 2 12:9+3 14:8       
4 Deportivo B 8 5 2 1 21:8+13 17:5       
4 San Tirso 8 6 0 2 26:14+12 18:6       
4 Miño 7 4 0 3 29:12+17 12:9       
4 Ortigueira 6 2 0 4 12:35-23 6:12       
4 O Val B 6 4 1 1 19:8+11 13:4       
4 San Pedro 6 4 0 2 26:15+11 12:6       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 5 0 1 33:9+24 15:3       
4 Narón 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
4 O Val 5 4 1 0 26:10+16 13:1       
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
4 Libunca 4 2 0 2 23:22+1 6:6      
4 Galicia Mugardos 4 1 1 2 12:13-1 4:7      
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 3 1 0 2 5:13-8 3:6     
4 Perlío B 4 2 0 2 15:22-7 6:6      
5 Deportivo B 8 4 1 3 23:12+11 13:10       
5 Ural 8 4 1 3 6:8-2 13:10       
5 Escola Estrada 8 6 0 2 16:5+11 18:6       
5 Xuventude Oroso 8 5 2 1 27:9+18 17:5       
5 Narón B 6 3 0 3 25:21+4 9:9       
5 Mugardos 5 1 1 3 14:13+1 4:10       
5 Perlío 6 4 1 1 8:4+4 13:4       
5 O Val D 6 4 0 2 37:10+27 12:6       
5 Numancia B 6 4 1 1 24:10+14 13:4       
5 G. Caranza C 6 4 1 1 18:11+7 13:4       
5 O Freixo B 5 2 1 2 17:12+5 7:7       
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3      
5 Numancia 4 3 0 1 28:10+18 9:3      
5 Galicia Caranza 3 1 0 2 6:12-6 3:6     
5 Numancia 3 2 0 1 22:12+10 6:3     
5 Numancia 3 2 0 1 22:12+10 6:3     
5 Maniños 4 3 0 1 15:14+1 9:3      
6 Santa Mariña 8 4 1 3 14:9+5 13:10       
6 Pabellón Ourense 8 5 0 3 20:9+11 15:9       
6 Lalín 8 4 1 3 19:16+3 13:10       
6 Bertamiráns 8 5 2 1 20:8+12 17:5       
6 O Freixo B 6 1 2 3 13:45-32 5:11       
6 Infantil Escuela 5 2 1 2 15:19-4 7:7       
6 Cariño 5 4 0 1 11:7+4 12:3       
6 Eume 7 2 1 4 11:23-12 7:13       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 2 1 3 13:17-4 7:10       
6 San Pedro C 7 2 1 4 13:18-5 7:13       
6 Narón 5 3 0 2 16:20-4 9:6       
6 Narón C 4 1 0 3 7:19-12 3:9      
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 4 2 0 2 10:9+1 6:6      
6 Portuarios 4 2 0 2 22:25-3 6:6      
6 O Freixo 3 2 0 1 7:8-1 6:3     
6 O Freixo 3 2 0 1 7:8-1 6:3     
6 Narón C 4 1 0 3 7:19-12 3:9      
7 Pabellón Ourense 8 5 0 3 13:130 15:9       
7 Santiago Compostela 8 3 3 2 11:110 12:9       
7 Lugo B 8 4 1 3 14:11+3 13:10       
7 Bergantiños 8 5 1 2 20:9+11 16:7       
7 Perlío 6 1 1 4 4:21-17 4:13       
7 Maniños 5 1 0 4 5:50-45 3:12       
7 San Sadurniño 6 3 0 3 10:14-4 9:9       
7 O Freixo B 6 2 0 4 16:26-10 6:12       
7 Neda B 6 2 1 3 9:16-7 7:10       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 6 1 2 3 18:20-2 5:11       
7 O Val B 5 1 0 4 11:26-15 3:12       
7 Cebarca 4 1 0 3 14:24-10 3:9      
7 G. Caranza 4 3 0 1 12:11+1 9:3      
7 O Val 4 1 0 3 7:26-19 3:9      
7 Eume 3 0 0 3 4:26-22 0:9     
7 Eume 3 0 0 3 4:26-22 0:9     
7 Cebarca 4 1 0 3 14:24-10 3:9      
8 Choco 8 3 1 4 16:17-1 10:13       
8 Calasanz 8 4 1 3 12:16-4 13:10       
8 Viveiro A 8 5 1 2 17:12+5 16:7       
8 Ural 8 3 4 1 11:9+2 13:7       
8 Cedeira 6 1 0 5 9:41-32 3:15       
8 Numancia 5 1 2 2 15:23-8 5:8       
8 Capela 6 2 0 4 9:11-2 6:12       
8 Amistade Meirás 7 1 1 5 18:48-30 4:16       
8 Perlío B 7 1 0 6 10:41-31 3:18       
8 Perlío 7 2 1 4 16:25-9 7:13       
8 Portuarios 6 1 1 4 20:200 4:13       
8 O Freixo 4 1 0 3 4:13-9 3:9      
8 Eume B 4 1 0 3 12:20-8 3:9      
8 San Pedro 3 1 0 2 8:9-1 3:6     
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 3 0 0 3 5:39-34 0:9     
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 3 0 0 3 5:39-34 0:9     
8 O Freixo 4 1 0 3 4:13-9 3:9      
9 Lugo B 8 3 2 3 13:130 11:11       
9 Racing Ferrol 8 3 2 3 12:24-12 11:11       
9 Ural B 8 3 1 4 10:13-3 10:13       
9 Imperator 8 3 1 4 12:22-10 10:13       
9 Portuarios B 7 0 1 6 9:49-40 1:19       
9 Meirás 6 0 0 6 6:53-47 0:18       
9 Cebarca 6 2 0 4 5:10-5 6:12       
9 Ánimas 7 2 1 4 11:37-26 7:13       
9 Cebarca 7 0 2 5 6:35-29 2:17       
9 Miño 7 1 1 5 16:23-7 4:16       
9 Narón B 5 1 1 3 8:12-4 4:10       
9 G. Caranza D 4 0 0 4 6:20-14 0:12      
9 Ánimas B 4 0 0 4 6:23-17 0:12      
9 Perlío 4 1 0 3 7:24-17 3:9      
9 Galicia Caranza D 4 0 0 4 6:20-14 0:12      
10 Boiro 8 2 1 5 13:20-7 7:16       
10 Val Miñor 8 3 2 3 14:19-5 11:11       
10 Racing B 8 3 0 5 19:15+4 9:15       
10 Santiago de Compostela 8 3 0 5 17:21-4 9:15       
10 As Pontes 5 2 1 2 5:7-2 7:7       
10 Maniños 7 1 0 6 14:54-40 3:18       
10 Meirás B 6 1 1 4 7:23-16 4:13       
10 Ortigueira 6 1 1 4 14:33-19 4:13       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 5 0 0 5 7:26-19 0:15       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 4 0 0 4 2:45-43 0:12      
10 Amistade Meirás 4 0 0 4 1:49-48 0:12      
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 4 0 0 4 2:45-43 0:12      
11 Arosa 8 3 1 4 11:13-2 10:13       
11 Lugo 8 3 1 4 15:18-3 10:13       
11 Victoria B 8 4 0 4 12:14-2 12:12       
11 Galicia Caranza 8 3 2 3 10:14-4 11:11       
11 Esc. Amistade Meirás 6 2 1 3 14:11+3 7:10       
11 O Val C 6 0 1 5 9:27-18 1:16       
11 Ortigueira B 7 1 1 5 8:47-39 4:16       
11 Neda 6 1 0 5 8:36-28 3:15       
11 Meirás 6 0 0 6 13:43-30 0:18       
12 Compostela 8 2 1 5 7:15-8 7:16       
12 Areosa 8 4 1 3 16:160 13:10       
12 Dumbría 8 2 2 4 16:25-9 8:14       
12 Amio 8 2 2 4 17:13+4 8:14       
12 Rápido de Neda 5 1 0 4 7:13-6 3:12       
13 Lérez 8 2 2 4 9:18-9 8:14       
13 Bergantiños 8 4 0 4 12:22-10 12:12       
13 Galicia Caranza 8 2 1 5 8:20-12 7:16       
13 Montañeros 8 2 1 5 11:16-5 7:16       
13 Discalzas 6 1 0 5 6:22-16 3:15       
14 Rápido Bouzas 8 2 2 4 5:15-10 8:14       
14 Coruxo 8 1 2 5 15:19-4 5:17       
14 Conxo 8 1 2 5 10:16-6 5:17       
14 Racing Ferrol 8 2 2 4 8:13-5 8:14       
14 Galicia Mugardos 6 1 0 5 9:28-19 3:15       
15 Coruxo 8 2 3 3 9:10-1 9:12       
15 Rápido Bouzas 8 1 1 6 8:13-5 4:19       
15 Bergantiños B 8 1 1 6 14:29-15 4:19       
15 Victoria 8 1 3 4 13:17-4 6:15       
15 Eume 5 0 0 5 2:12-10 0:15       
16 Porriño 8 2 0 6 10:19-9 6:18       
16 Victoria 8 2 0 6 9:16-7 6:18       
16 Bertamiráns B 8 1 1 6 10:22-12 4:19       
16 Oza Juvenil 8 1 1 6 4:25-21 4:19       
17 Ourense 8 2 1 5 10:19-9 7:16       
17 Bertamiráns 8 2 0 6 6:17-11 6:18       
17 Racing Villalbés 8 2 0 6 12:22-10 6:18       
17 Once Caballeros 8 0 1 7 4:52-48 1:22       
18 Conxo 8 2 1 5 12:18-6 7:16       
18 Choco 8 0 0 8 3:42-39 0:24       
18 Santiago B 8 0 2 6 6:35-29 2:20       
18 Polvorín A 8 0 0 8 3:39-36 0:24       

Patrocinadores