Veteranos

Adestrador

Javi – “Rubio”

Plantel

Portero
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Encuentro Marcador
9 September 2017
Arosa – Choco
-:-
9 September 2017
Racing FerrolCompostela
-:-
9 September 2017
Ourense – Coruxo
-:-
9 September 2017
Boiro – Deportivo B
-:-
9 September 2017
Lérez – Santa Mariña
-:-
9 September 2017
Rápido Bouzas – Pabellón Ourense
-:-
9 September 2017
Conxo – Victoria
-:-
9 September 2017
Ural – Porriño
-:-
9 September 2017
Lugo B – Celta B
-:-
9 September 2017
Arosa – Choco
4 - 1

1 2 3 300

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 33 27 3 3 98:23+75 84:12       
1 Celta 33 31 1 1 190:15+175 94:4       
1 San Tirso 33 28 4 1 117:24+93 88:7       
1 Deportivo 16 15 1 0 76:5+71 46:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 20 20 0 0 105:12+93 60:0       
1 O Freixo 10 10 0 0 76:6+70 30:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 10 9 0 1 66:11+55 27:3       
1 Cedeira 10 9 0 1 52:19+33 27:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 7 7 0 0 65:9+56 21:0       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 65:6+59 19:1       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 60:1+59 18:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
1 Narón 21 17 4 0 119:17+102 55:4       
1 Galicia Mugardos 13 11 0 2 70:25+45 33:6       
1 Galicia Caranza 18 15 1 2 70:28+42 46:7       
1 O Val D 16 15 0 1 90:28+62 45:3       
1 Galicia Caranza C 17 11 4 2 57:43+14 37:10       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 18 14 2 2 87:30+57 44:8       
1 Portuaios 18 14 2 2 95:24+71 44:8       
1 Eume B 17 15 0 2 111:47+64 45:6       
1 G. Caranza C 17 16 1 0 106:27+79 49:1       
1 Santiago Compostela 16 13 1 2 52:9+43 40:7       
1 Ortigueira 14 12 1 1 67:23+44 37:4       
1 Cariño 6 5 0 1 23:15+8 15:3       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 5 5 0 0 32:16+16 15:0       
2 Ural 33 26 2 5 86:37+49 80:17       
2 Deportivo 32 25 5 2 115:25+90 80:11       
2 Montañeros 33 26 1 6 93:36+57 79:19       
2 Calasanz 16 13 3 0 55:11+44 42:3       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Cariño 19 15 1 3 74:27+47 46:10       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 10 7 1 2 58:16+42 22:7       
2 G. Caranza 10 8 1 1 70:10+60 25:4       
2 Numancia 10 8 0 2 48:13+35 24:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 6 0 1 58:11+47 18:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 7 5 2 0 58:14+44 17:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 5 1 0 53:9+44 16:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
2 O Val 21 16 2 3 69:25+44 50:11       
2 Escuela Infantil 14 12 0 2 71:24+47 36:6       
2 O Freixo 17 16 0 1 79:18+61 48:3       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 16 15 0 1 89:19+70 45:3       
2 Rápido de Neda B 17 11 3 3 61:27+34 36:12       
2 Rápido de Neda B 18 13 2 3 76:22+54 41:11       
2 O Freixo B 17 12 3 2 72:25+47 39:9       
2 O Val B 17 14 2 1 88:24+64 44:5       
2 Narón 17 14 1 2 88:37+51 43:7       
2 Racing Club Ferrol 16 10 3 3 36:18+18 33:12       
2 Meirás 14 9 3 2 58:26+32 30:9       
2 Galicia Mugardos 6 2 2 2 18:13+5 8:8       
2 Narón O Freixo B 5 4 0 1 25:17+8 12:3       
3 Deportivo B 33 21 7 5 88:31+57 70:22       
3 Pabellón Ourense 33 18 6 9 68:49+19 60:33       
3 Xuventude Oroso 33 21 8 4 89:36+53 71:20       
3 San Tirso 16 10 2 4 45:29+16 32:14       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Galicia Caranza 19 16 0 3 45:9+36 48:9       
3 O Val B 10 8 1 1 51:18+33 25:4       
3 As Pontes 10 8 1 1 71:11+60 25:4       
3 O Val 10 8 0 2 42:20+22 24:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 7 3 3 1 24:19+5 12:6       
3 Numancia 7 5 1 1 50:21+29 16:4       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 44:18+26 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
3 Racing B 21 14 3 4 81:39+42 45:15       
3 Cariño 13 11 0 2 66:17+49 33:6       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 18 12 2 4 82:39+43 38:14       
3 Numancia B 18 12 1 5 74:47+27 37:16       
3 O Freixo C 15 9 2 4 45:32+13 29:14       
3 As Pontes 18 12 1 5 51:27+24 37:16       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 17 13 2 2 62:31+31 41:8       
3 Narón B 17 14 1 2 96:23+73 43:7       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 18 13 1 4 89:55+34 40:13       
3 Atl. Coruña Montañeros 16 10 2 4 35:15+20 32:14       
3 Galicia Mugardos 14 8 2 4 52:36+16 26:14       
3 Narón O Freixo 6 2 2 2 15:11+4 8:8       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 5 2 1 2 22:220 7:7       
4 Racing Ferrol 33 21 6 6 62:35+27 69:24       
4 Val Miñor 33 17 7 9 75:53+22 58:34       
4 Deportivo B 32 19 6 7 78:47+31 63:27       
4 Ural 16 7 6 3 39:16+23 27:15       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 San Sadurniño 21 12 1 8 42:44-2 37:25       
4 O Val D 10 6 2 2 55:15+40 20:8       
4 Cariño 9 6 0 3 32:25+7 18:9       
4 Narón 10 7 2 1 47:16+31 23:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 Portuarios 7 3 1 3 34:44-10 10:10       
4 O Freixo 7 4 0 3 28:25+3 12:9       
4 O Freixo 6 4 0 2 25:19+6 12:6       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
4 Portuarios 21 13 6 2 85:28+57 45:12       
4 O Freixo 13 9 2 2 56:17+39 29:8       
4 As Pontes 18 11 2 5 81:42+39 35:17       
4 Eume 17 9 2 6 44:32+12 29:20       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 17 9 4 4 48:31+17 31:16       
4 Perlío 18 11 1 6 62:40+22 34:19       
4 Libunca 18 11 1 6 62:46+16 34:19       
4 Ánimas B 17 10 0 7 90:51+39 30:21       
4 Ánimas 18 9 1 8 61:63-2 28:25       
4 Galicia Caranza 16 8 3 5 27:21+6 27:18       
4 O Freixo 14 5 3 6 47:40+7 18:21       
4 Escuela Racing 6 1 0 5 9:26-17 3:15       
4 Portuarios 5 2 0 3 16:18-2 6:9       
5 Victoria 33 19 3 11 80:56+24 60:36       
5 Calasanz 34 16 8 10 57:43+14 56:38       
5 Viveiro A 33 19 1 13 64:52+12 58:40       
5 Xuventude Oroso 16 9 3 4 49:25+24 30:15       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 O Val B 21 11 3 7 42:44-2 36:24       
5 San Pedro 10 5 1 4 38:25+13 16:13       
5 Numancia B 9 6 2 1 34:12+22 20:5       
5 G. Caranza C 10 4 1 5 25:43-18 13:16       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 San Pedro 7 4 0 3 25:14+11 12:9       
5 Eume 7 2 0 5 32:46-14 6:15       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 14:32-18 6:12       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
5 As Pontes 21 10 7 4 73:36+37 37:19       
5 San Pedro 13 9 1 3 42:25+17 28:10       
5 Numancia 18 10 1 7 54:48+6 31:22       
5 Cariño 17 9 1 7 47:45+2 28:22       
5 O Freixo B 17 8 2 7 42:45-3 26:23       
5 O Val 18 12 0 6 60:34+26 36:18       
5 As Pontes B 18 10 3 5 59:39+20 33:18       
5 Meirás 18 8 3 7 79:72+7 27:24       
5 As Pontes 18 8 1 9 59:48+11 25:28       
5 Amio 16 9 2 5 31:14+17 29:17       
5 Eume 14 5 3 6 51:55-4 18:21       
5 Narón O Freixo 5 2 1 2 13:12+1 7:7       
6 Lugo B 33 11 10 12 56:53+3 43:46       
6 Areosa 33 15 7 11 70:60+10 52:40       
6 Lugo B 33 17 7 9 79:53+26 58:34       
6 Bertamiráns 16 8 3 5 47:28+19 27:18       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 Esc. Amistade Meirás 20 11 3 6 41:27+14 36:21       
6 Eume 10 5 1 4 29:25+4 16:13       
6 Neda B 10 3 2 5 19:32-13 11:17       
6 Miño 10 4 1 5 25:29-4 13:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 8 2 1 5 17:41-24 7:16       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 2 0 5 18:37-19 6:15       
6 San Sadurniño 6 1 0 5 23:45-22 3:15       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
6 Eume 20 11 2 7 59:40+19 35:23       
6 O Val B 13 8 1 4 55:25+30 25:13       
6 O Val B 18 5 3 10 43:49-6 18:33       
6 San Pedro 17 8 1 8 45:49-4 25:25       
6 Ortigueira 17 7 3 7 55:56-1 24:24       
6 Ánimas 17 7 2 8 39:51-12 23:26       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 18 9 1 8 50:43+7 28:25       
6 Cebarca 17 6 5 6 41:43-2 23:23       
6 Neda 18 7 4 7 35:33+2 25:25       
6 Victoria 16 7 5 4 21:16+5 26:17       
6 Escuela R. Ferrol C 14 3 4 7 46:65-19 13:25       
6 As Pontes B 5 2 0 3 14:18-4 6:9       
7 Rápido Bouzas 33 12 7 14 39:44-5 43:49       
7 Ural 32 14 3 15 42:40+2 45:48       
7 Escola Estrada 32 16 4 12 51:40+11 52:40       
7 Lugo 16 7 3 6 43:27+16 24:21       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 As Pontes 20 10 5 5 47:25+22 35:20       
7 O Freixo B 10 4 1 5 25:36-11 13:16       
7 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
7 Ortigueira 10 3 1 6 32:51-19 10:19       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 San Sadurniño 7 2 0 5 28:49-21 6:15       
7 Eume 6 1 0 5 16:45-29 3:15       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
7 Caranza B 21 7 4 10 49:62-13 25:34       
7 Narón B 13 9 0 4 46:34+12 27:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos B 18 3 5 10 37:69-32 14:35       
7 Galicia Mugardos 16 6 3 7 51:43+8 21:24       
7 Ánimas 17 5 4 8 45:51-6 19:28       
7 Eume 17 5 3 9 36:63-27 18:30       
7 Narón C 16 6 0 10 43:67-24 18:30       
7 O Val C 17 7 2 8 61:86-25 23:26       
7 G. Caranza B 18 9 0 9 56:54+2 27:27       
7 Imperator 16 7 4 5 34:23+11 25:19       
7 O Freixo B 14 2 5 7 47:73-26 11:26       
7 O Val 5 1 0 4 19:26-7 3:12       
8 Pabellón Ourense 33 13 5 15 43:55-12 44:50       
8 Pontevedra 33 14 5 14 46:49-3 47:47       
8 Lalín 33 12 9 12 68:680 45:45       
8 Bergantiños 16 8 3 5 33:19+14 27:18       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 Perlío 20 8 5 7 25:32-7 29:26       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 10 3 1 6 17:36-19 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 10 2 3 5 29:34-5 9:18       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 1 5 17:31-14 7:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 18:31-13 6:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 7 0 0 7 10:91-81 0:21       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 9:75-66 0:18       
8 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
8 Neda 21 7 3 11 38:53-15 24:36       
8 Cebarca 13 4 1 8 24:45-21 13:25       
8 Cedeira 18 3 1 14 42:99-57 10:43       
8 Narón 17 5 0 12 31:75-44 15:36       
8 Galicia Caranza B 17 3 5 9 19:40-21 14:32       
8 Numancia 18 4 2 12 50:88-38 14:38       
8 G. Caranza D 18 3 0 15 35:79-44 9:45       
8 San Sadurniño 18 6 2 10 77:92-15 20:32       
8 Cedeira 18 3 2 13 30:84-54 11:41       
8 Oza Juvenil 16 2 1 13 16:47-31 7:40       
8 Portuarios 14 1 1 12 33:83-50 4:37       
8 Maniños 5 1 0 4 15:27-12 3:12       
9 Choco 33 12 5 16 56:59-3 41:53       
9 Coruxo 33 10 14 9 49:490 44:41       
9 Victoria B 33 14 6 13 56:65-9 48:45       
9 Galicia Caranza 16 6 3 7 21:30-9 21:24       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 21 8 2 11 28:39-11 26:35       
9 Amistade Meirás 10 1 1 8 22:64-42 4:25       
9 Perlío B 10 1 2 7 15:52-37 5:23       
9 Perlío 10 2 1 7 25:43-18 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 7 1 0 6 9:55-46 3:18       
9 Galicia Caranza D 7 1 1 5 11:29-18 4:16       
9 Ánimas 21 5 2 14 35:83-48 17:44       
9 Portuarios B 13 4 0 9 24:62-38 12:27       
9 O Val 17 2 2 13 46:82-36 8:41       
9 Portuarios B 17 4 3 10 29:56-27 15:33       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 16 4 4 8 39:45-6 16:28       
9 Galicia Mugardos 18 2 3 13 35:79-44 9:42       
9 Cedeira 16 2 0 14 31:82-51 6:42       
9 Amistade Meirás 18 3 1 14 65:117-52 10:43       
9 Numancia 18 2 1 15 35:92-57 7:46       
9 Polvorín 15 2 1 12 14:40-26 7:37       
10 Conxo 34 11 5 18 58:67-9 38:59       
10 Lugo 33 12 7 14 59:74-15 43:49       
10 Ural B 32 13 6 13 44:50-6 45:45       
10 Racing Ferrol 16 6 4 6 23:24-1 22:22       
10 Capela 20 4 5 11 25:47-22 17:38       
10 Maniños 10 1 0 9 14:88-74 3:27       
10 Meirás B 10 1 1 8 7:55-48 4:25       
10 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 0 0 8 6:79-73 0:24       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 4:73-69 0:21       
10 Miño 21 3 4 14 43:91-48 13:46       
10 Galicia Caranza C 13 4 2 7 26:30-4 14:23       
10 Eume B 18 2 3 13 38:98-60 9:42       
10 Miño 18 4 0 14 36:83-47 12:42       
10 Ortigueira B 17 4 1 12 31:50-19 13:37       
10 Rápido de Neda 18 1 0 17 25:87-62 3:51       
10 Perlío B 18 1 0 17 26:99-73 3:51       
10 Maniños B 17 3 0 14 31:86-55 9:42       
10 San Pedro 18 1 2 15 21:87-66 5:47       
10 Once Caballeros 15 0 0 15 15:78-63 0:45       
11 Santa Mariña 33 10 9 14 52:60-8 39:51       
11 Bergantiños 33 13 7 13 52:70-18 46:46       
11 Galicia Caranza 33 12 7 14 52:67-15 43:49       
11 Imperator 16 6 4 6 36:38-2 22:22       
11 Cebarca 20 6 0 14 17:37-20 18:42       
11 O Val C 10 0 1 9 12:56-44 1:28       
11 Cebarca 10 0 2 8 10:56-46 2:26       
11 Neda 10 1 0 9 11:55-44 3:27       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
11 Numancia 20 2 0 18 18:110-92 6:54       
11 O Freixo B 13 3 1 9 24:61-37 10:28       
11 Meirás 17 0 1 16 17:76-59 1:49       
11 Cedeira B 17 3 4 10 38:60-22 13:34       
11 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 17 1 0 16 25:123-98 3:48       
12 Boiro 32 10 6 16 45:61-16 36:54       
12 Victoria 33 12 6 15 50:53-3 42:51       
12 Dumbría 33 11 6 16 63:82-19 39:54       
12 Amio 16 6 3 7 29:28+1 21:24       
12 Discalzas 20 4 3 13 24:47-23 15:42       
12 Perlío 21 0 3 18 19:104-85 3:57       
12 Cedeira 13 3 1 9 26:63-37 10:28       
13 Lérez 33 11 6 16 49:63-14 39:54       
13 Santiago Compostela 33 11 6 16 31:51-20 39:54       
13 Racing Villalbés 33 10 3 20 53:78-25 33:63       
13 Victoria 16 5 3 8 27:32-5 18:27       
13 Eume 20 3 4 13 14:41-27 13:43       
13 Ortigueira 13 3 1 9 21:46-25 10:28       
14 Arosa 33 10 6 17 36:64-28 36:57       
14 Racing Ferrol 33 10 8 15 39:62-23 38:53       
14 Racing B 33 7 9 17 65:93-28 30:60       
14 Santiago de Compostela 16 5 4 7 40:42-2 19:25       
14 Galicia Mugardos 21 3 2 16 16:74-58 11:50       
14 Maniños 13 2 1 10 26:63-37 7:31       
15 Porriño 33 11 5 17 54:61-7 38:56       
15 Arousa 33 9 5 19 40:74-34 32:62       
15 Bergantiños B 32 8 6 18 46:73-27 30:60       
15 Montañeros 16 5 3 8 26:32-6 18:27       
15 Rápido de Neda 20 1 4 15 17:57-40 7:49       
15 Meirás 13 0 1 12 16:56-40 1:37       
16 Compostela 33 9 7 17 46:66-20 34:58       
16 Rápido Bouzas 34 5 12 17 33:50-17 27:63       
16 Conxo 33 6 6 21 42:74-32 24:69       
16 Oza Juvenil 16 1 2 13 7:49-42 5:41       
17 Coruxo 33 7 9 17 29:63-34 30:60       
17 Bertamiráns 33 7 5 21 33:85-52 26:68       
17 Bertamiráns B 33 6 4 23 44:87-43 22:73       
17 Polvorín A 16 1 1 14 12:67-55 4:43       
18 Ourense 33 4 3 26 25:104-79 15:81       
18 Choco 33 1 2 30 11:158-147 5:92       
18 Santiago B 33 0 7 26 23:102-79 7:85       
18 Once Caballeros 16 0 1 15 11:117-106 1:46       

Patrocinadores