Veteranos

Cuerpo Técnico

Javi – “Rubio”

Plantilla

Portero
Portero
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero

Encuentro

Lugo B – Celta B

2 - 2

1. Match Day

24 febrero 2018,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 23 19 2 2 65:16+49 59:8       
1 Celta 23 21 1 1 134:10+124 64:4       
1 San Tirso 23 21 2 0 81:16+65 65:2       
1 Deportivo 16 15 1 0 76:5+71 46:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 13 13 0 0 73:6+67 39:0       
1 O Freixo 10 10 0 0 76:6+70 30:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 10 9 0 1 66:11+55 27:3       
1 Cedeira 10 9 0 1 52:19+33 27:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 7 7 0 0 65:9+56 21:0       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 65:6+59 19:1       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 60:1+59 18:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
1 Narón 12 10 2 0 71:12+59 32:2       
1 Galicia Mugardos 12 11 0 1 68:18+50 33:3       
1 O Freixo 8 7 0 1 45:8+37 21:3       
1 O Val D 8 7 0 1 42:15+27 21:3       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 5 2 1 24:13+11 17:5       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 8 0 0 44:11+33 24:0       
1 Portuaios 8 8 0 0 50:8+42 24:0       
1 Narón B 8 6 1 1 50:10+40 19:4       
1 G. Caranza C 8 7 1 0 51:14+37 22:1       
1 Santiago Compostela 6 5 1 0 17:3+14 16:1       
1 Ortigueira 8 8 0 0 38:10+28 24:0       
2 Ural 23 18 1 4 59:28+31 55:13       
2 Deportivo 23 18 4 1 90:16+74 58:7       
2 Montañeros 23 19 1 3 69:28+41 58:10       
2 Calasanz 16 13 3 0 55:11+44 42:3       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Galicia Caranza 14 11 0 3 29:8+21 33:9       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 10 7 1 2 58:16+42 22:7       
2 G. Caranza 10 8 1 1 70:10+60 25:4       
2 Numancia 10 8 0 2 48:13+35 24:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 6 0 1 58:11+47 18:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 7 5 2 0 58:14+44 17:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 5 1 0 53:9+44 16:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
2 Racing B 12 8 3 1 46:20+26 27:6       
2 Cariño 11 10 0 1 56:12+44 30:3       
2 Galicia Caranza 8 6 1 1 28:10+18 19:4       
2 Numancia B 8 6 1 1 31:17+14 19:4       
2 Galicia Caranza C 9 5 2 2 33:27+6 17:8       
2 As Pontes 8 7 0 1 22:10+12 21:3       
2 O Freixo B 8 6 2 0 46:11+35 20:2       
2 Eume B 8 7 0 1 49:20+29 21:3       
2 Narón 8 7 1 0 46:14+32 22:1       
2 Victoria 6 3 3 0 11:5+6 12:3       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 6 1 1 39:21+18 19:4       
3 Victoria 23 15 2 6 62:35+27 47:20       
3 Pabellón Ourense 23 13 4 6 54:34+20 43:22       
3 Xuventude Oroso 23 16 4 3 61:22+39 52:13       
3 San Tirso 16 10 2 4 45:29+16 32:14       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Cariño 13 10 1 2 51:20+31 31:7       
3 O Val B 10 8 1 1 51:18+33 25:4       
3 As Pontes 10 8 1 1 71:11+60 25:4       
3 O Val 10 8 0 2 42:20+22 24:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 7 3 3 1 24:19+5 12:6       
3 Numancia 7 5 1 1 50:21+29 16:4       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 44:18+26 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
3 O Val 12 9 1 2 36:18+18 28:7       
3 Escuela Infantil 12 10 0 2 59:20+39 30:6       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 8 6 1 1 37:16+21 19:4       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 7 0 1 43:9+34 21:3       
3 Rápido de Neda B 8 5 1 2 30:16+14 16:7       
3 Perlío 8 6 0 2 32:20+12 18:6       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 8 5 2 1 30:21+9 17:5       
3 O Val B 8 6 2 0 40:7+33 20:2       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 6 0 2 41:24+17 18:6       
3 Amio 6 4 1 1 10:2+8 13:4       
3 Meirás 8 5 1 2 38:13+25 16:7       
4 Racing Ferrol 23 14 4 5 40:26+14 46:19       
4 Calasanz 23 11 4 8 35:32+3 37:28       
4 Viveiro A 23 15 1 7 49:34+15 46:22       
4 Ural 16 7 6 3 39:16+23 27:15       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 Perlío 15 8 3 4 21:20+1 27:15       
4 O Val D 10 6 2 2 55:15+40 20:8       
4 Cariño 9 6 0 3 32:25+7 18:9       
4 Narón 10 7 2 1 47:16+31 23:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 Portuarios 7 3 1 3 34:44-10 10:10       
4 O Freixo 7 4 0 3 28:25+3 12:9       
4 O Freixo 6 4 0 2 25:19+6 12:6       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
4 Portuarios 12 7 3 2 51:17+34 24:9       
4 Narón B 12 8 0 4 44:33+11 24:12       
4 O Val B 8 4 2 2 24:20+4 14:8       
4 Eume 9 6 1 2 24:14+10 19:7       
4 O Freixo B 8 5 0 3 19:20-1 15:9       
4 Ánimas 8 4 2 2 21:18+3 14:8       
4 As Pontes B 8 4 2 2 25:19+6 14:8       
4 Ánimas B 8 4 0 4 45:27+18 12:12       
4 As Pontes 8 5 0 3 28:15+13 15:9       
4 Racing Club Ferrol 6 3 2 1 9:2+7 11:5       
4 Eume 8 4 1 3 32:29+3 13:10       
5 Deportivo B 23 13 6 4 60:25+35 45:18       
5 Lugo 23 11 4 8 49:52-3 37:28       
5 Deportivo B 22 12 5 5 55:35+20 41:20       
5 Xuventude Oroso 16 9 3 4 49:25+24 30:15       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 San Sadurniño 15 9 0 6 30:32-2 27:18       
5 San Pedro 10 5 1 4 38:25+13 16:13       
5 Numancia B 9 6 2 1 34:12+22 20:5       
5 G. Caranza C 10 4 1 5 25:43-18 13:16       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 San Pedro 7 4 0 3 25:14+11 12:9       
5 Eume 7 2 0 5 32:46-14 6:15       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 14:32-18 6:12       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
5 As Pontes 12 5 5 2 40:25+15 20:11       
5 O Freixo 11 8 1 2 49:13+36 25:7       
5 Numancia 8 5 0 3 23:24-1 15:9       
5 Cariño 8 5 0 3 23:18+5 15:9       
5 Ortigueira 8 3 2 3 27:25+2 11:11       
5 O Val 8 4 0 4 28:17+11 12:12       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 4 1 3 24:22+2 13:10       
5 San Sadurniño 8 3 2 3 38:43-5 11:11       
5 Neda 8 4 0 4 14:140 12:12       
5 Imperator 6 2 2 2 10:8+2 8:8       
5 O Freixo 8 2 2 4 24:240 8:14       
6 Lugo B 23 9 4 10 39:390 31:34       
6 Pontevedra 23 11 2 10 34:340 35:32       
6 Lalín 23 9 7 7 53:44+9 34:28       
6 Bertamiráns 16 8 3 5 47:28+19 27:18       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 O Val B 15 8 2 5 36:360 26:17       
6 Eume 10 5 1 4 29:25+4 16:13       
6 Neda B 10 3 2 5 19:32-13 11:17       
6 Miño 10 4 1 5 25:29-4 13:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 8 2 1 5 17:41-24 7:16       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 2 0 5 18:37-19 6:15       
6 San Sadurniño 6 1 0 5 23:45-22 3:15       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
6 Eume 12 7 0 5 33:25+8 21:15       
6 San Pedro 11 7 1 3 34:21+13 22:10       
6 As Pontes 8 4 1 3 30:21+9 13:10       
6 Narón 8 3 0 5 17:37-20 9:15       
6 Ánimas 9 3 2 4 23:29-6 11:14       
6 Rápido de Neda B 8 5 0 3 30:12+18 15:9       
6 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:32-10 9:15       
6 O Val C 8 3 2 3 31:42-11 11:11       
6 G. Caranza B 8 4 0 4 22:29-7 12:12       
6 Atl. Coruña Montañeros 6 3 2 1 10:6+4 11:5       
6 Escuela R. Ferrol C 8 1 3 4 25:40-15 6:15       
7 Rápido Bouzas 23 8 7 8 25:27-2 31:31       
7 Areosa 23 11 5 7 45:41+4 38:26       
7 Victoria B 23 10 5 8 40:44-4 35:29       
7 Lugo 16 7 3 6 43:27+16 24:21       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 As Pontes 13 6 4 3 23:17+6 22:13       
7 O Freixo B 10 4 1 5 25:36-11 13:16       
7 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
7 Ortigueira 10 3 1 6 32:51-19 10:19       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 San Sadurniño 7 2 0 5 28:49-21 6:15       
7 Eume 6 1 0 5 16:45-29 3:15       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
7 Caranza B 12 5 2 5 28:31-3 17:17       
7 O Val B 11 7 0 4 49:21+28 21:12       
7 Eume B 8 2 0 6 21:39-18 6:18       
7 Galicia Mugardos 8 3 2 3 27:22+5 11:11       
7 O Freixo C 8 3 2 3 23:21+2 11:11       
7 Galicia Mugardos 8 2 1 5 17:38-21 7:16       
7 Libunca 8 3 1 4 27:31-4 10:13       
7 Cebarca 8 2 4 2 19:190 10:10       
7 Ánimas 8 3 0 5 23:31-8 9:15       
7 Galicia Caranza 6 3 1 2 12:9+3 10:7       
7 Portuarios 8 1 1 6 20:45-25 4:19       
8 Compostela 23 7 6 10 33:39-6 27:36       
8 Santiago Compostela 23 10 5 8 24:29-5 35:29       
8 Lugo B 23 10 6 7 43:37+6 36:27       
8 Bergantiños 16 8 3 5 33:19+14 27:18       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 14 6 2 6 23:230 20:20       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 10 3 1 6 17:36-19 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 10 2 3 5 29:34-5 9:18       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 1 5 17:31-14 7:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 18:31-13 6:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 7 0 0 7 10:91-81 0:21       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 9:75-66 0:18       
8 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
8 Neda 12 4 1 7 22:32-10 13:22       
8 Cebarca 11 4 1 6 21:36-15 13:19       
8 Cedeira 8 1 0 7 12:51-39 3:21       
8 San Pedro 8 3 0 5 23:27-4 9:15       
8 Cedeira B 8 2 2 4 21:26-5 8:14       
8 Eume 8 1 2 5 17:28-11 5:17       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 0 6 16:28-12 6:18       
8 Meirás 9 4 1 4 40:35+5 13:13       
8 Numancia 8 1 0 7 17:41-24 3:21       
8 Polvorín 6 1 0 5 4:15-11 3:15       
8 O Freixo B 8 0 1 7 22:56-34 1:22       
9 Santa Mariña 23 7 6 10 33:44-11 27:36       
9 Coruxo 23 8 8 7 37:33+4 32:29       
9 Ural B 22 9 5 8 30:300 32:29       
9 Galicia Caranza 16 6 3 7 21:30-9 21:24       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 14 5 3 6 29:24+5 18:21       
9 Amistade Meirás 10 1 1 8 22:64-42 4:25       
9 Perlío B 10 1 2 7 15:52-37 5:23       
9 Perlío 10 2 1 7 25:43-18 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 7 1 0 6 9:55-46 3:18       
9 Galicia Caranza D 7 1 1 5 11:29-18 4:16       
9 Miño 12 3 1 8 26:37-11 10:25       
9 Cedeira 11 3 1 7 24:57-33 10:22       
9 Galicia Mugardos B 8 1 2 5 16:28-12 5:17       
9 Miño 9 2 0 7 22:46-24 6:21       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 2 2 4 18:22-4 8:14       
9 Numancia 8 0 1 7 17:43-26 1:22       
9 Perlío B 8 1 0 7 10:42-32 3:21       
9 Amistade Meirás 9 2 0 7 32:55-23 6:21       
9 San Pedro 8 1 0 7 9:43-34 3:21       
9 Oza Juvenil 6 0 0 6 1:16-15 0:18       
10 Boiro 22 7 5 10 33:43-10 26:35       
10 Val Miñor 23 10 4 9 45:450 34:31       
10 Escola Estrada 22 9 3 10 36:31+5 30:33       
10 Racing Ferrol 16 6 4 6 23:24-1 22:22       
10 Capela 14 4 3 7 19:27-8 15:24       
10 Maniños 10 1 0 9 14:88-74 3:27       
10 Meirás B 10 1 1 8 7:55-48 4:25       
10 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 0 0 8 6:79-73 0:24       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 4:73-69 0:21       
10 Ánimas 12 3 1 8 19:46-27 10:25       
10 O Freixo B 11 3 0 8 23:55-32 9:24       
10 O Val 8 0 1 7 24:43-19 1:22       
10 Portuarios B 8 1 0 7 14:35-21 3:21       
10 Galicia Caranza B 8 1 2 5 10:23-13 5:17       
10 Rápido de Neda 8 0 0 8 8:39-31 0:24       
10 Cedeira 8 0 0 8 15:51-36 0:24       
10 Maniños B 8 1 0 7 12:51-39 3:21       
10 Cedeira 8 1 0 7 11:37-26 3:21       
10 Once Caballeros 6 0 0 6 6:24-18 0:18       
11 Conxo 24 7 4 13 43:48-5 25:43       
11 Ural 23 10 2 11 27:270 32:35       
11 Dumbría 23 7 5 11 43:57-14 26:38       
11 Imperator 16 6 4 6 36:38-2 22:22       
11 Cebarca 15 4 0 11 12:28-16 12:33       
11 O Val C 10 0 1 9 12:56-44 1:28       
11 Cebarca 10 0 2 8 10:56-46 2:26       
11 Neda 10 1 0 9 11:55-44 3:27       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
11 Numancia 12 1 0 11 10:67-57 3:33       
11 Portuarios B 11 3 0 8 18:51-33 9:24       
11 Meirás 8 0 0 8 8:34-26 0:24       
11 Ortigueira B 8 2 1 5 18:24-6 7:16       
11 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 1 0 7 13:60-47 3:21       
12 Choco 23 8 4 11 39:42-3 28:37       
12 Victoria 23 9 2 12 30:36-6 29:38       
12 Racing Villalbés 23 7 2 14 42:63-21 23:44       
12 Amio 16 6 3 7 29:28+1 21:24       
12 Discalzas 14 3 1 10 16:37-21 10:31       
12 Perlío 12 0 1 11 9:61-52 1:34       
12 Galicia Caranza C 11 2 2 7 17:29-12 8:23       
13 Porriño 23 8 3 12 36:41-5 27:39       
13 Bergantiños 23 9 4 10 37:48-11 31:34       
13 Racing B 23 6 4 13 45:59-14 22:43       
13 Victoria 16 5 3 8 27:32-5 18:27       
13 Eume 13 2 3 8 11:22-11 9:27       
13 Ortigueira 11 2 0 9 13:45-32 6:27       
14 Arosa 23 6 6 11 25:41-16 24:39       
14 Racing Ferrol 23 7 5 11 29:49-20 26:38       
14 Bertamiráns B 23 6 2 15 32:56-24 20:47       
14 Santiago de Compostela 16 5 4 7 40:42-2 19:25       
14 Galicia Mugardos 14 2 1 11 12:56-44 7:34       
14 Maniños 11 2 1 8 23:57-34 7:25       
15 Pabellón Ourense 23 8 3 12 32:43-11 27:39       
15 Arousa 23 6 3 14 29:54-25 21:45       
15 Galicia Caranza 23 6 5 12 33:54-21 23:41       
15 Montañeros 16 5 3 8 26:32-6 18:27       
15 Rápido de Neda 14 1 3 10 14:43-29 6:33       
15 Meirás 11 0 1 10 15:45-30 1:31       
16 Lérez 23 6 4 13 29:47-18 22:43       
16 Rápido Bouzas 23 5 4 14 26:38-12 19:46       
16 Bergantiños B 22 3 5 14 29:57-28 14:47       
16 Oza Juvenil 16 1 2 13 7:49-42 5:41       
17 Coruxo 23 5 6 12 18:46-28 21:42       
17 Bertamiráns 23 4 3 16 23:63-40 15:51       
17 Conxo 23 3 6 14 27:48-21 15:48       
17 Polvorín A 16 1 1 14 12:67-55 4:43       
18 Ourense 23 4 3 16 19:60-41 15:51       
18 Choco 23 0 2 21 9:116-107 2:65       
18 Santiago B 23 0 6 17 17:70-53 6:57       
18 Once Caballeros 16 0 1 15 11:117-106 1:46       

Patrocinadores