Veteranos

Cuerpo Técnico

Javi – “Rubio”

Plantilla

Portero
Portero
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero

Encuentro

Ural – Compostela

-:-

12. Match Day

18 noviembre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Ural 11 10 0 1 30:12+18 30:3       
1 Celta 11 11 0 0 72:2+70 33:0       
1 Montañeros 11 11 0 0 37:8+29 33:0       
1 Deportivo 11 10 1 0 61:4+57 31:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 8 8 0 0 47:6+41 24:0       
1 O Freixo 9 9 0 0 72:5+67 27:0       
1 G. Caranza 9 7 1 1 64:8+56 22:4       
1 Cedeira 9 8 0 1 45:16+29 24:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 7 7 0 0 63:4+59 21:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 6 6 0 0 53:8+45 18:0       
1 Narón 6 5 1 0 50:6+44 16:1       
1 Narón 5 5 0 0 45:1+44 15:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 7 0 0 63:4+59 21:0       
2 Celta B 11 9 1 1 37:8+29 28:4       
2 Deportivo 11 8 2 1 50:9+41 26:5       
2 San Tirso 11 10 1 0 42:10+32 31:1       
2 Calasanz 11 9 2 0 41:5+36 29:2       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Galicia Caranza 8 6 0 2 16:5+11 18:6       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 9 7 1 1 57:12+45 22:4       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 9 8 0 1 59:10+49 24:3       
2 Numancia 9 7 0 2 43:13+30 21:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 7 7 0 0 53:8+45 21:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 6 5 0 1 51:10+41 15:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 4 2 0 49:11+38 14:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 5 4 1 0 44:6+38 13:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 7 7 0 0 53:8+45 21:0       
3 Victoria 11 8 1 2 26:16+10 25:7       
3 Pontevedra 11 7 0 4 20:11+9 21:12       
3 Xuventude Oroso 11 7 2 2 31:12+19 23:8       
3 Bertamiráns 11 7 2 2 35:11+24 23:8       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Cariño 8 6 0 2 25:15+10 18:6       
3 O Val B 9 7 1 1 45:17+28 22:4       
3 As Pontes 9 7 1 1 66:11+55 22:4       
3 O Val 9 7 0 2 39:20+19 21:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 7 5 0 2 43:15+28 15:6       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 6 3 3 0 23:12+11 12:3       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 43:20+23 13:4       
3 O Freixo 5 3 0 2 21:17+4 9:6       
3 Ortigueira 7 5 0 2 43:15+28 15:6       
4 Racing Ferrol 11 6 0 5 16:18-2 18:15       
4 Pabellón Ourense 11 7 1 3 27:14+13 22:10       
4 Deportivo B 11 6 3 2 27:14+13 21:9       
4 Xuventude Oroso 11 6 2 3 30:17+13 20:11       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 O Val B 9 5 1 3 25:24+1 16:10       
4 O Val D 9 5 2 2 50:15+35 17:8       
4 Cariño 8 6 0 2 30:19+11 18:6       
4 Narón 9 6 2 1 39:14+25 20:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 7 5 0 2 28:21+7 15:6       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 San Pedro 6 3 0 3 19:14+5 9:9       
4 O Freixo 6 3 0 3 24:23+1 9:9       
4 Numancia 5 3 1 1 37:17+20 10:4       
4 Maniños 7 5 0 2 28:21+7 15:6       
5 Deportivo B 11 6 2 3 38:14+24 20:11       
5 Ural 11 7 1 3 17:9+8 22:10       
5 Viveiro A 11 6 1 4 23:20+3 19:13       
5 Bergantiños 11 6 2 3 24:13+11 20:11       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 Perlío 9 5 2 2 12:9+3 17:8       
5 San Pedro 9 4 1 4 28:25+3 13:13       
5 Numancia B 8 5 2 1 29:12+17 17:5       
5 G. Caranza C 9 4 1 4 22:36-14 13:13       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 7 3 0 4 22:27-5 9:12       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 Portuarios 6 3 1 2 33:32+1 10:7       
5 Eume 6 2 0 4 30:42-12 6:12       
5 San Sadurniño 5 1 0 4 20:36-16 3:12       
5 Narón C 7 3 0 4 22:27-5 9:12       
6 Choco 11 5 1 5 22:23-1 16:16       
6 Santiago Compostela 11 5 3 3 13:14-1 18:12       
6 Escola Estrada 11 7 0 4 19:10+9 21:12       
6 Lugo 11 6 1 4 27:19+8 19:13       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 9 5 1 3 19:15+4 16:10       
6 O Freixo B 9 4 1 4 25:31-6 13:13       
6 Neda B 9 3 2 4 19:27-8 11:14       
6 Miño 9 3 1 5 21:26-5 10:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 7 2 1 4 12:24-12 7:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 7 2 1 4 17:35-18 7:13       
6 San Sadurniño 6 2 0 4 25:40-15 6:12       
6 Eume 5 1 0 4 14:41-27 3:12       
6 O Freixo 7 2 1 4 12:24-12 7:13       
7 Pabellón Ourense 11 6 1 4 16:160 19:13       
7 Areosa 11 5 1 5 21:23-2 16:16       
7 Lalín 11 5 3 3 25:20+5 18:12       
7 San Tirso 11 7 1 3 31:22+9 22:10       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 San Sadurniño 9 6 0 3 19:190 18:9       
7 Eume 9 4 1 4 25:23+2 13:13       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 9 2 1 6 15:35-20 7:19       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 9 2 3 4 29:290 9:15       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 7 2 1 4 20:43-23 7:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 17:30-13 6:12       
7 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 5 2 0 3 13:25-12 6:9       
7 Perlío B 7 2 1 4 20:43-23 7:13       
8 Santa Mariña 11 5 1 5 17:20-3 16:16       
8 Bergantiños 11 5 1 5 19:29-10 16:16       
8 Lugo B 11 5 2 4 20:18+2 17:14       
8 Ural 11 5 4 2 28:12+16 19:10       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 As Pontes 8 3 3 2 11:110 12:9       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
8 Perlío 9 2 1 6 23:35-12 7:19       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 7 1 1 5 13:29-16 4:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 6 1 0 5 11:30-19 3:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 10:76-66 0:18       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 5 0 0 5 9:60-51 0:15       
8 Cebarca 7 1 1 5 17:38-21 4:16       
9 Boiro 10 4 1 5 16:21-5 13:16       
9 Val Miñor 11 5 3 3 20:23-3 18:12       
9 Victoria B 11 5 2 4 23:22+1 17:14       
9 Imperator 11 5 2 4 23:26-3 17:14       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 8 4 1 3 22:12+10 13:10       
9 Amistade Meirás 9 1 1 7 21:58-37 4:22       
9 Meirás B 9 1 1 7 7:50-43 4:22       
9 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 7 1 1 5 17:38-21 4:16       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 6 1 0 5 8:48-40 3:15       
9 Galicia Caranza D 6 0 1 5 7:27-20 1:16       
10 Lugo B 11 4 3 4 21:20+1 15:15       
10 Calasanz 11 5 3 3 14:17-3 18:12       
10 Racing B 11 4 2 5 26:20+6 14:17       
10 Racing Ferrol 11 3 3 5 12:19-7 12:18       
10 Capela 9 3 1 5 15:20-5 10:16       
10 Maniños 9 1 0 8 14:78-64 3:24       
10 Perlío B 9 1 2 6 14:45-31 5:20       
10 Ortigueira 9 3 1 5 29:47-18 10:16       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 6:68-62 0:21       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 6 0 0 6 4:62-58 0:18       
11 Coruxo 11 3 3 5 11:17-6 12:18       
11 Lugo 11 4 2 5 21:24-3 14:17       
11 Ural B 11 3 3 5 13:17-4 12:18       
11 Galicia Caranza 11 3 3 5 12:19-7 12:18       
11 Cebarca 9 2 0 7 7:18-11 6:21       
11 O Val C 9 0 1 8 10:52-42 1:25       
11 Cebarca 9 0 2 7 9:54-45 2:23       
11 Neda 9 1 0 8 11:52-41 3:24       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
12 Rápido Bouzas 11 4 2 5 10:17-7 14:17       
12 Racing Ferrol 11 3 3 5 14:28-14 12:18       
12 Dumbría 11 3 2 6 20:35-15 11:20       
12 Amio 11 4 2 5 23:16+7 14:17       
12 Discalzas 8 3 0 5 11:22-11 9:15       
13 Conxo 12 4 1 7 21:25-4 13:22       
13 Victoria 11 3 1 7 12:20-8 10:22       
13 Galicia Caranza 11 3 2 6 14:28-14 11:20       
13 Santiago de Compostela 11 3 2 6 22:30-8 11:20       
13 Rápido de Neda 8 1 0 7 12:24-12 3:21       
14 Arosa 11 3 1 7 12:18-6 10:22       
14 Arousa 11 3 2 6 13:29-16 11:20       
14 Racing Villalbés 11 3 0 8 18:32-14 9:24       
14 Montañeros 11 3 3 5 18:21-3 12:18       
14 Galicia Mugardos 8 1 0 7 9:37-28 3:21       
15 Porriño 11 4 0 7 18:23-5 12:21       
15 Coruxo 11 2 4 5 19:22-3 10:19       
15 Bergantiños B 11 2 2 7 19:32-13 8:23       
15 Victoria 11 3 3 5 23:26-3 12:18       
15 Eume 8 0 1 7 4:17-13 1:22       
16 Lérez 11 2 4 5 13:23-10 10:19       
16 Bertamiráns 11 2 1 8 12:27-15 7:25       
16 Conxo 11 1 3 7 15:24-9 6:24       
16 Oza Juvenil 11 1 1 9 5:33-28 4:28       
17 Compostela 11 2 1 8 8:22-14 7:25       
17 Rápido Bouzas 11 2 2 7 11:16-5 8:23       
17 Bertamiráns B 11 2 2 7 16:27-11 8:23       
17 Polvorín A 11 0 1 10 6:50-44 1:31       
18 Ourense 11 2 1 8 8:27-19 7:25       
18 Choco 11 0 0 11 4:62-58 0:33       
18 Santiago B 11 0 2 9 7:46-39 2:29       
18 Once Caballeros 11 0 1 10 5:83-78 1:31       

Patrocinadores