Veteranos

Cuerpo Técnico

Javi – “Rubio”

Plantilla

Portero
Portero
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero

Encuentro

Bergantiños – Bertamiráns

2 - 1

1. Match Day

19 enero 2018,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cariño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Infantil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cariño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido de Neda B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido de Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido de Neda B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuaios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Club Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Atl. Coruña Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Ural 16 14 0 2 43:17+26 42:6       
1 Celta 16 15 1 0 99:6+93 46:1       
1 San Tirso 16 15 1 0 64:12+52 46:1       
1 Deportivo 16 15 1 0 76:5+71 46:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 10 10 0 0 60:6+54 30:0       
1 O Freixo 10 10 0 0 76:6+70 30:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 10 9 0 1 66:11+55 27:3       
1 Cedeira 10 9 0 1 52:19+33 27:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 7 7 0 0 65:9+56 21:0       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 65:6+59 19:1       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 60:1+59 18:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
2 Celta B 16 13 2 1 46:10+36 41:5       
2 Deportivo 16 11 4 1 66:13+53 37:7       
2 Montañeros 16 14 0 2 45:20+25 42:6       
2 Calasanz 16 13 3 0 55:11+44 42:3       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Cariño 10 8 0 2 37:17+20 24:6       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 10 7 1 2 58:16+42 22:7       
2 G. Caranza 10 8 1 1 70:10+60 25:4       
2 Numancia 10 8 0 2 48:13+35 24:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 6 0 1 58:11+47 18:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 7 5 2 0 58:14+44 17:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 5 1 0 53:9+44 16:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
3 Victoria 16 11 1 4 39:26+13 34:13       
3 Pontevedra 16 9 2 5 26:22+4 29:17       
3 Xuventude Oroso 16 12 2 2 47:17+30 38:8       
3 San Tirso 16 10 2 4 45:29+16 32:14       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Galicia Caranza 10 8 0 2 24:6+18 24:6       
3 O Val B 10 8 1 1 51:18+33 25:4       
3 As Pontes 10 8 1 1 71:11+60 25:4       
3 O Val 10 8 0 2 42:20+22 24:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 7 3 3 1 24:19+5 12:6       
3 Numancia 7 5 1 1 50:21+29 16:4       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 44:18+26 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
4 Deportivo B 16 9 4 3 46:18+28 31:13       
4 Calasanz 16 8 3 5 26:21+5 27:18       
4 Deportivo B 15 9 3 3 39:20+19 30:12       
4 Ural 16 7 6 3 39:16+23 27:15       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 San Sadurniño 11 6 0 5 20:28-8 18:15       
4 O Val D 10 6 2 2 55:15+40 20:8       
4 Cariño 9 6 0 3 32:25+7 18:9       
4 Narón 10 7 2 1 47:16+31 23:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 Portuarios 7 3 1 3 34:44-10 10:10       
4 O Freixo 7 4 0 3 28:25+3 12:9       
4 O Freixo 6 4 0 2 25:19+6 12:6       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
5 Racing Ferrol 16 10 1 5 30:20+10 31:16       
5 Pabellón Ourense 16 8 3 5 32:22+10 27:18       
5 Lalín 16 7 5 4 38:31+7 26:17       
5 Xuventude Oroso 16 9 3 4 49:25+24 30:15       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 Perlío 11 5 3 3 14:18-4 18:12       
5 San Pedro 10 5 1 4 38:25+13 16:13       
5 Numancia B 9 6 2 1 34:12+22 20:5       
5 G. Caranza C 10 4 1 5 25:43-18 13:16       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 San Pedro 7 4 0 3 25:14+11 12:9       
5 Eume 7 2 0 5 32:46-14 6:15       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 14:32-18 6:12       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
6 Choco 16 6 2 8 26:31-5 20:26       
6 Santiago Compostela 16 8 4 4 16:18-2 28:16       
6 Viveiro A 16 9 1 6 35:29+6 28:19       
6 Bertamiráns 16 8 3 5 47:28+19 27:18       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 Esc. Amistade Meirás 10 5 2 3 27:15+12 17:11       
6 Eume 10 5 1 4 29:25+4 16:13       
6 Neda B 10 3 2 5 19:32-13 11:17       
6 Miño 10 4 1 5 25:29-4 13:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 8 2 1 5 17:41-24 7:16       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 2 0 5 18:37-19 6:15       
6 San Sadurniño 6 1 0 5 23:45-22 3:15       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
7 Pabellón Ourense 16 7 2 7 23:27-4 23:23       
7 Val Miñor 16 7 3 6 32:29+3 24:21       
7 Victoria B 16 8 3 5 32:30+2 27:18       
7 Lugo 16 7 3 6 43:27+16 24:21       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 10 5 1 4 19:17+2 16:13       
7 O Freixo B 10 4 1 5 25:36-11 13:16       
7 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
7 Ortigueira 10 3 1 6 32:51-19 10:19       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 San Sadurniño 7 2 0 5 28:49-21 6:15       
7 Eume 6 1 0 5 16:45-29 3:15       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
8 Porriño 16 6 1 9 26:32-6 19:28       
8 Lugo 16 8 2 6 36:33+3 26:20       
8 Ural B 15 6 4 5 20:200 22:19       
8 Bergantiños 16 8 3 5 33:19+14 27:18       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 O Val B 11 5 2 4 28:30-2 17:14       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 10 3 1 6 17:36-19 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 10 2 3 5 29:34-5 9:18       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 1 5 17:31-14 7:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 18:31-13 6:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 7 0 0 7 10:91-81 0:21       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 9:75-66 0:18       
8 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Santa Mariña 16 6 2 8 25:30-5 20:26       
9 Ural 16 7 2 7 17:170 23:23       
9 Escola Estrada 15 7 0 8 24:22+2 21:24       
9 Galicia Caranza 16 6 3 7 21:30-9 21:24       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 As Pontes 10 4 4 2 17:13+4 16:10       
9 Amistade Meirás 10 1 1 8 22:64-42 4:25       
9 Perlío B 10 1 2 7 15:52-37 5:23       
9 Perlío 10 2 1 7 25:43-18 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 7 1 0 6 9:55-46 3:18       
9 Galicia Caranza D 7 1 1 5 11:29-18 4:16       
10 Rápido Bouzas 16 5 5 6 15:21-6 20:23       
10 Bergantiños 16 7 2 7 28:36-8 23:23       
10 Lugo B 16 6 4 6 31:30+1 22:22       
10 Racing Ferrol 16 6 4 6 23:24-1 22:22       
10 Capela 10 4 1 5 16:20-4 13:16       
10 Maniños 10 1 0 9 14:88-74 3:27       
10 Meirás B 10 1 1 8 7:55-48 4:25       
10 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 0 0 8 6:79-73 0:24       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 4:73-69 0:21       
11 Lugo B 16 5 3 8 28:32-4 18:27       
11 Areosa 16 7 3 6 26:33-7 24:21       
11 Racing B 16 5 3 8 36:360 18:27       
11 Imperator 16 6 4 6 36:38-2 22:22       
11 Discalzas 10 3 1 6 12:24-12 10:19       
11 O Val C 10 0 1 9 12:56-44 1:28       
11 Cebarca 10 0 2 8 10:56-46 2:26       
11 Neda 10 1 0 9 11:55-44 3:27       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
12 Compostela 16 6 2 8 24:27-3 20:26       
12 Racing Ferrol 16 6 4 6 24:34-10 22:22       
12 Dumbría 15 5 2 8 29:42-13 17:26       
12 Amio 16 6 3 7 29:28+1 21:24       
12 Cebarca 11 3 0 8 9:20-11 9:24       
13 Arosa 16 6 2 8 18:26-8 20:26       
13 Coruxo 16 5 5 6 25:250 20:23       
13 Bertamiráns B 15 4 2 9 22:34-12 14:29       
13 Victoria 16 5 3 8 27:32-5 18:27       
13 Galicia Mugardos 10 2 0 8 11:39-28 6:24       
14 Conxo 17 5 1 11 32:37-5 16:34       
14 Arousa 16 4 2 10 18:40-22 14:32       
14 Galicia Caranza 16 5 2 9 24:39-15 17:29       
14 Santiago de Compostela 16 5 4 7 40:42-2 19:25       
14 Rápido de Neda 10 1 0 9 12:38-26 3:27       
15 Boiro 15 4 4 7 20:29-9 16:25       
15 Victoria 16 5 1 10 16:28-12 16:31       
15 Bergantiños B 15 2 4 9 23:41-18 10:31       
15 Montañeros 16 5 3 8 26:32-6 18:27       
15 Eume 10 0 2 8 7:22-15 2:26       
16 Lérez 16 4 4 8 19:32-13 16:28       
16 Rápido Bouzas 16 3 4 9 14:20-6 13:31       
16 Racing Villalbés 16 4 0 12 25:48-23 12:36       
16 Oza Juvenil 16 1 2 13 7:49-42 5:41       
17 Coruxo 16 4 3 9 15:32-17 15:30       
17 Bertamiráns 16 2 3 11 14:38-24 9:36       
17 Conxo 16 1 5 10 20:36-16 8:35       
17 Polvorín A 16 1 1 14 12:67-55 4:43       
18 Ourense 16 3 1 12 12:40-28 10:37       
18 Choco 16 0 0 16 6:86-80 0:48       
18 Santiago B 16 0 3 13 9:56-47 3:42       
18 Once Caballeros 16 0 1 15 11:117-106 1:46       

Patrocinadores