Veteranos

Cuerpo Técnico

Javi – “Rubio”

Plantilla

Portero
Portero
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero

Encuentro

Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol CNarón

0 - 10

4. Match Day

23 febrero 2018,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Celta B 23 19 2 2 65:16+49 59:8       
1 Celta 23 21 1 1 134:10+124 64:4       
1 San Tirso 23 21 2 0 81:16+65 65:2       
1 Deportivo 16 15 1 0 76:5+71 46:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 13 13 0 0 73:6+67 39:0       
1 O Freixo 10 10 0 0 76:6+70 30:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 10 9 0 1 66:11+55 27:3       
1 Cedeira 10 9 0 1 52:19+33 27:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 7 7 0 0 65:9+56 21:0       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 65:6+59 19:1       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 60:1+59 18:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
1 Narón 12 10 2 0 71:12+59 32:2       
1 Galicia Mugardos 12 11 0 1 68:18+50 33:3       
1 O Freixo 8 7 0 1 45:8+37 21:3       
1 O Val D 8 7 0 1 42:15+27 21:3       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 5 2 1 24:13+11 17:5       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 8 0 0 44:11+33 24:0       
1 Portuaios 8 8 0 0 50:8+42 24:0       
1 Narón B 8 6 1 1 50:10+40 19:4       
1 G. Caranza C 8 7 1 0 51:14+37 22:1       
1 Santiago Compostela 6 5 1 0 17:3+14 16:1       
1 Ortigueira 8 8 0 0 38:10+28 24:0       
2 Ural 23 18 1 4 59:28+31 55:13       
2 Deportivo 23 18 4 1 90:16+74 58:7       
2 Montañeros 23 19 1 3 69:28+41 58:10       
2 Calasanz 16 13 3 0 55:11+44 42:3       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Galicia Caranza 14 11 0 3 29:8+21 33:9       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 10 7 1 2 58:16+42 22:7       
2 G. Caranza 10 8 1 1 70:10+60 25:4       
2 Numancia 10 8 0 2 48:13+35 24:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 6 0 1 58:11+47 18:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 7 5 2 0 58:14+44 17:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 5 1 0 53:9+44 16:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
2 Racing B 12 8 3 1 46:20+26 27:6       
2 Cariño 11 10 0 1 56:12+44 30:3       
2 Galicia Caranza 8 6 1 1 28:10+18 19:4       
2 Numancia B 8 6 1 1 31:17+14 19:4       
2 Galicia Caranza C 9 5 2 2 33:27+6 17:8       
2 As Pontes 8 7 0 1 22:10+12 21:3       
2 O Freixo B 8 6 2 0 46:11+35 20:2       
2 Eume B 8 7 0 1 49:20+29 21:3       
2 Narón 8 7 1 0 46:14+32 22:1       
2 Victoria 6 3 3 0 11:5+6 12:3       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 6 1 1 39:21+18 19:4       
3 Victoria 23 15 2 6 62:35+27 47:20       
3 Pabellón Ourense 23 13 4 6 54:34+20 43:22       
3 Xuventude Oroso 23 16 4 3 61:22+39 52:13       
3 San Tirso 16 10 2 4 45:29+16 32:14       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Cariño 13 10 1 2 51:20+31 31:7       
3 O Val B 10 8 1 1 51:18+33 25:4       
3 As Pontes 10 8 1 1 71:11+60 25:4       
3 O Val 10 8 0 2 42:20+22 24:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 7 3 3 1 24:19+5 12:6       
3 Numancia 7 5 1 1 50:21+29 16:4       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 44:18+26 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
3 O Val 12 9 1 2 36:18+18 28:7       
3 Escuela Infantil 12 10 0 2 59:20+39 30:6       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 8 6 1 1 37:16+21 19:4       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 7 0 1 43:9+34 21:3       
3 Rápido de Neda B 8 5 1 2 30:16+14 16:7       
3 Perlío 8 6 0 2 32:20+12 18:6       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 8 5 2 1 30:21+9 17:5       
3 O Val B 8 6 2 0 40:7+33 20:2       
3 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 6 0 2 41:24+17 18:6       
3 Amio 6 4 1 1 10:2+8 13:4       
3 Meirás 8 5 1 2 38:13+25 16:7       
4 Racing Ferrol 23 14 4 5 40:26+14 46:19       
4 Calasanz 23 11 4 8 35:32+3 37:28       
4 Viveiro A 23 15 1 7 49:34+15 46:22       
4 Ural 16 7 6 3 39:16+23 27:15       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 Perlío 15 8 3 4 21:20+1 27:15       
4 O Val D 10 6 2 2 55:15+40 20:8       
4 Cariño 9 6 0 3 32:25+7 18:9       
4 Narón 10 7 2 1 47:16+31 23:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 Portuarios 7 3 1 3 34:44-10 10:10       
4 O Freixo 7 4 0 3 28:25+3 12:9       
4 O Freixo 6 4 0 2 25:19+6 12:6       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
4 Portuarios 12 7 3 2 51:17+34 24:9       
4 Narón B 12 8 0 4 44:33+11 24:12       
4 O Val B 8 4 2 2 24:20+4 14:8       
4 Eume 9 6 1 2 24:14+10 19:7       
4 O Freixo B 8 5 0 3 19:20-1 15:9       
4 Ánimas 8 4 2 2 21:18+3 14:8       
4 As Pontes B 8 4 2 2 25:19+6 14:8       
4 Ánimas B 8 4 0 4 45:27+18 12:12       
4 As Pontes 8 5 0 3 28:15+13 15:9       
4 Racing Club Ferrol 6 3 2 1 9:2+7 11:5       
4 Eume 8 4 1 3 32:29+3 13:10       
5 Deportivo B 23 13 6 4 60:25+35 45:18       
5 Lugo 23 11 4 8 49:52-3 37:28       
5 Deportivo B 22 12 5 5 55:35+20 41:20       
5 Xuventude Oroso 16 9 3 4 49:25+24 30:15       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 San Sadurniño 15 9 0 6 30:32-2 27:18       
5 San Pedro 10 5 1 4 38:25+13 16:13       
5 Numancia B 9 6 2 1 34:12+22 20:5       
5 G. Caranza C 10 4 1 5 25:43-18 13:16       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 San Pedro 7 4 0 3 25:14+11 12:9       
5 Eume 7 2 0 5 32:46-14 6:15       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 14:32-18 6:12       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
5 As Pontes 12 5 5 2 40:25+15 20:11       
5 O Freixo 11 8 1 2 49:13+36 25:7       
5 Numancia 8 5 0 3 23:24-1 15:9       
5 Cariño 8 5 0 3 23:18+5 15:9       
5 Ortigueira 8 3 2 3 27:25+2 11:11       
5 O Val 8 4 0 4 28:17+11 12:12       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 4 1 3 24:22+2 13:10       
5 San Sadurniño 8 3 2 3 38:43-5 11:11       
5 Neda 8 4 0 4 14:140 12:12       
5 Imperator 6 2 2 2 10:8+2 8:8       
5 O Freixo 8 2 2 4 24:240 8:14       
6 Lugo B 23 9 4 10 39:390 31:34       
6 Pontevedra 23 11 2 10 34:340 35:32       
6 Lalín 23 9 7 7 53:44+9 34:28       
6 Bertamiráns 16 8 3 5 47:28+19 27:18       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 O Val B 15 8 2 5 36:360 26:17       
6 Eume 10 5 1 4 29:25+4 16:13       
6 Neda B 10 3 2 5 19:32-13 11:17       
6 Miño 10 4 1 5 25:29-4 13:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 8 2 1 5 17:41-24 7:16       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 2 0 5 18:37-19 6:15       
6 San Sadurniño 6 1 0 5 23:45-22 3:15       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
6 Eume 12 7 0 5 33:25+8 21:15       
6 San Pedro 11 7 1 3 34:21+13 22:10       
6 As Pontes 8 4 1 3 30:21+9 13:10       
6 Narón 8 3 0 5 17:37-20 9:15       
6 Ánimas 9 3 2 4 23:29-6 11:14       
6 Rápido de Neda B 8 5 0 3 30:12+18 15:9       
6 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:32-10 9:15       
6 O Val C 8 3 2 3 31:42-11 11:11       
6 G. Caranza B 8 4 0 4 22:29-7 12:12       
6 Atl. Coruña Montañeros 6 3 2 1 10:6+4 11:5       
6 Escuela R. Ferrol C 8 1 3 4 25:40-15 6:15       
7 Rápido Bouzas 23 8 7 8 25:27-2 31:31       
7 Areosa 23 11 5 7 45:41+4 38:26       
7 Victoria B 23 10 5 8 40:44-4 35:29       
7 Lugo 16 7 3 6 43:27+16 24:21       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 As Pontes 13 6 4 3 23:17+6 22:13       
7 O Freixo B 10 4 1 5 25:36-11 13:16       
7 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
7 Ortigueira 10 3 1 6 32:51-19 10:19       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 San Sadurniño 7 2 0 5 28:49-21 6:15       
7 Eume 6 1 0 5 16:45-29 3:15       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
7 Caranza B 12 5 2 5 28:31-3 17:17       
7 O Val B 11 7 0 4 49:21+28 21:12       
7 Eume B 8 2 0 6 21:39-18 6:18       
7 Galicia Mugardos 8 3 2 3 27:22+5 11:11       
7 O Freixo C 8 3 2 3 23:21+2 11:11       
7 Galicia Mugardos 8 2 1 5 17:38-21 7:16       
7 Libunca 8 3 1 4 27:31-4 10:13       
7 Cebarca 8 2 4 2 19:190 10:10       
7 Ánimas 8 3 0 5 23:31-8 9:15       
7 Galicia Caranza 6 3 1 2 12:9+3 10:7       
7 Portuarios 8 1 1 6 20:45-25 4:19       
8 Compostela 23 7 6 10 33:39-6 27:36       
8 Santiago Compostela 23 10 5 8 24:29-5 35:29       
8 Lugo B 23 10 6 7 43:37+6 36:27       
8 Bergantiños 16 8 3 5 33:19+14 27:18       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 14 6 2 6 23:230 20:20       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 10 3 1 6 17:36-19 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 10 2 3 5 29:34-5 9:18       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 1 5 17:31-14 7:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 18:31-13 6:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 7 0 0 7 10:91-81 0:21       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 9:75-66 0:18       
8 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
8 Neda 12 4 1 7 22:32-10 13:22       
8 Cebarca 11 4 1 6 21:36-15 13:19       
8 Cedeira 8 1 0 7 12:51-39 3:21       
8 San Pedro 8 3 0 5 23:27-4 9:15       
8 Cedeira B 8 2 2 4 21:26-5 8:14       
8 Eume 8 1 2 5 17:28-11 5:17       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 0 6 16:28-12 6:18       
8 Meirás 9 4 1 4 40:35+5 13:13       
8 Numancia 8 1 0 7 17:41-24 3:21       
8 Polvorín 6 1 0 5 4:15-11 3:15       
8 O Freixo B 8 0 1 7 22:56-34 1:22       
9 Santa Mariña 23 7 6 10 33:44-11 27:36       
9 Coruxo 23 8 8 7 37:33+4 32:29       
9 Ural B 22 9 5 8 30:300 32:29       
9 Galicia Caranza 16 6 3 7 21:30-9 21:24       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 Esc. Amistade Meirás 14 5 3 6 29:24+5 18:21       
9 Amistade Meirás 10 1 1 8 22:64-42 4:25       
9 Perlío B 10 1 2 7 15:52-37 5:23       
9 Perlío 10 2 1 7 25:43-18 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 7 1 0 6 9:55-46 3:18       
9 Galicia Caranza D 7 1 1 5 11:29-18 4:16       
9 Miño 12 3 1 8 26:37-11 10:25       
9 Cedeira 11 3 1 7 24:57-33 10:22       
9 Galicia Mugardos B 8 1 2 5 16:28-12 5:17       
9 Miño 9 2 0 7 22:46-24 6:21       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 2 2 4 18:22-4 8:14       
9 Numancia 8 0 1 7 17:43-26 1:22       
9 Perlío B 8 1 0 7 10:42-32 3:21       
9 Amistade Meirás 9 2 0 7 32:55-23 6:21       
9 San Pedro 8 1 0 7 9:43-34 3:21       
9 Oza Juvenil 6 0 0 6 1:16-15 0:18       
10 Boiro 22 7 5 10 33:43-10 26:35       
10 Val Miñor 23 10 4 9 45:450 34:31       
10 Escola Estrada 22 9 3 10 36:31+5 30:33       
10 Racing Ferrol 16 6 4 6 23:24-1 22:22       
10 Capela 14 4 3 7 19:27-8 15:24       
10 Maniños 10 1 0 9 14:88-74 3:27       
10 Meirás B 10 1 1 8 7:55-48 4:25       
10 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 0 0 8 6:79-73 0:24       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 4:73-69 0:21       
10 Ánimas 12 3 1 8 19:46-27 10:25       
10 O Freixo B 11 3 0 8 23:55-32 9:24       
10 O Val 8 0 1 7 24:43-19 1:22       
10 Portuarios B 8 1 0 7 14:35-21 3:21       
10 Galicia Caranza B 8 1 2 5 10:23-13 5:17       
10 Rápido de Neda 8 0 0 8 8:39-31 0:24       
10 Cedeira 8 0 0 8 15:51-36 0:24       
10 Maniños B 8 1 0 7 12:51-39 3:21       
10 Cedeira 8 1 0 7 11:37-26 3:21       
10 Once Caballeros 6 0 0 6 6:24-18 0:18       
11 Conxo 24 7 4 13 43:48-5 25:43       
11 Ural 23 10 2 11 27:270 32:35       
11 Dumbría 23 7 5 11 43:57-14 26:38       
11 Imperator 16 6 4 6 36:38-2 22:22       
11 Cebarca 15 4 0 11 12:28-16 12:33       
11 O Val C 10 0 1 9 12:56-44 1:28       
11 Cebarca 10 0 2 8 10:56-46 2:26       
11 Neda 10 1 0 9 11:55-44 3:27       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
11 Numancia 12 1 0 11 10:67-57 3:33       
11 Portuarios B 11 3 0 8 18:51-33 9:24       
11 Meirás 8 0 0 8 8:34-26 0:24       
11 Ortigueira B 8 2 1 5 18:24-6 7:16       
11 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 1 0 7 13:60-47 3:21       
12 Choco 23 8 4 11 39:42-3 28:37       
12 Victoria 23 9 2 12 30:36-6 29:38       
12 Racing Villalbés 23 7 2 14 42:63-21 23:44       
12 Amio 16 6 3 7 29:28+1 21:24       
12 Discalzas 14 3 1 10 16:37-21 10:31       
12 Perlío 12 0 1 11 9:61-52 1:34       
12 Galicia Caranza C 11 2 2 7 17:29-12 8:23       
13 Porriño 23 8 3 12 36:41-5 27:39       
13 Bergantiños 23 9 4 10 37:48-11 31:34       
13 Racing B 23 6 4 13 45:59-14 22:43       
13 Victoria 16 5 3 8 27:32-5 18:27       
13 Eume 13 2 3 8 11:22-11 9:27       
13 Ortigueira 11 2 0 9 13:45-32 6:27       
14 Arosa 23 6 6 11 25:41-16 24:39       
14 Racing Ferrol 23 7 5 11 29:49-20 26:38       
14 Bertamiráns B 23 6 2 15 32:56-24 20:47       
14 Santiago de Compostela 16 5 4 7 40:42-2 19:25       
14 Galicia Mugardos 14 2 1 11 12:56-44 7:34       
14 Maniños 11 2 1 8 23:57-34 7:25       
15 Pabellón Ourense 23 8 3 12 32:43-11 27:39       
15 Arousa 23 6 3 14 29:54-25 21:45       
15 Galicia Caranza 23 6 5 12 33:54-21 23:41       
15 Montañeros 16 5 3 8 26:32-6 18:27       
15 Rápido de Neda 14 1 3 10 14:43-29 6:33       
15 Meirás 11 0 1 10 15:45-30 1:31       
16 Lérez 23 6 4 13 29:47-18 22:43       
16 Rápido Bouzas 23 5 4 14 26:38-12 19:46       
16 Bergantiños B 22 3 5 14 29:57-28 14:47       
16 Oza Juvenil 16 1 2 13 7:49-42 5:41       
17 Coruxo 23 5 6 12 18:46-28 21:42       
17 Bertamiráns 23 4 3 16 23:63-40 15:51       
17 Conxo 23 3 6 14 27:48-21 15:48       
17 Polvorín A 16 1 1 14 12:67-55 4:43       
18 Ourense 23 4 3 16 19:60-41 15:51       
18 Choco 23 0 2 21 9:116-107 2:65       
18 Santiago B 23 0 6 17 17:70-53 6:57       
18 Once Caballeros 16 0 1 15 11:117-106 1:46       

Patrocinadores