Veteranos

Cuerpo Técnico

Javi – “Rubio”

Plantilla

Portero
Portero
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero

Encuentro

Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol BNarón

0 - 15

7. Match Day

24 enero 2018,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cariño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Infantil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cariño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido de Neda B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido de Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido de Neda B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuaios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cebarca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Sadurniño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Narón 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 As Pontes 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Cedeira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Neda 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Club Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Atl. Coruña Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Portuarios 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Ural 16 14 0 2 43:17+26 42:6       
1 Celta 16 15 1 0 99:6+93 46:1       
1 San Tirso 16 15 1 0 64:12+52 46:1       
1 Deportivo 16 15 1 0 76:5+71 46:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 10 10 0 0 60:6+54 30:0       
1 O Freixo 10 10 0 0 76:6+70 30:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 10 9 0 1 66:11+55 27:3       
1 Cedeira 10 9 0 1 52:19+33 27:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 7 7 0 0 65:9+56 21:0       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 65:6+59 19:1       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 60:1+59 18:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
2 Celta B 16 13 2 1 46:10+36 41:5       
2 Deportivo 16 11 4 1 66:13+53 37:7       
2 Montañeros 16 14 0 2 45:20+25 42:6       
2 Calasanz 16 13 3 0 55:11+44 42:3       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Cariño 10 8 0 2 37:17+20 24:6       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 10 7 1 2 58:16+42 22:7       
2 G. Caranza 10 8 1 1 70:10+60 25:4       
2 Numancia 10 8 0 2 48:13+35 24:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 6 0 1 58:11+47 18:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 7 5 2 0 58:14+44 17:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 5 1 0 53:9+44 16:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
3 Victoria 16 11 1 4 39:26+13 34:13       
3 Pontevedra 16 9 2 5 26:22+4 29:17       
3 Xuventude Oroso 16 12 2 2 47:17+30 38:8       
3 San Tirso 16 10 2 4 45:29+16 32:14       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Galicia Caranza 10 8 0 2 24:6+18 24:6       
3 O Val B 10 8 1 1 51:18+33 25:4       
3 As Pontes 10 8 1 1 71:11+60 25:4       
3 O Val 10 8 0 2 42:20+22 24:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 7 3 3 1 24:19+5 12:6       
3 Numancia 7 5 1 1 50:21+29 16:4       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 44:18+26 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
4 Deportivo B 16 9 4 3 46:18+28 31:13       
4 Calasanz 16 8 3 5 26:21+5 27:18       
4 Deportivo B 15 9 3 3 39:20+19 30:12       
4 Ural 16 7 6 3 39:16+23 27:15       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 San Sadurniño 11 6 0 5 20:28-8 18:15       
4 O Val D 10 6 2 2 55:15+40 20:8       
4 Cariño 9 6 0 3 32:25+7 18:9       
4 Narón 10 7 2 1 47:16+31 23:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 Portuarios 7 3 1 3 34:44-10 10:10       
4 O Freixo 7 4 0 3 28:25+3 12:9       
4 O Freixo 6 4 0 2 25:19+6 12:6       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
5 Racing Ferrol 16 10 1 5 30:20+10 31:16       
5 Pabellón Ourense 16 8 3 5 32:22+10 27:18       
5 Lalín 16 7 5 4 38:31+7 26:17       
5 Xuventude Oroso 16 9 3 4 49:25+24 30:15       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 Perlío 11 5 3 3 14:18-4 18:12       
5 San Pedro 10 5 1 4 38:25+13 16:13       
5 Numancia B 9 6 2 1 34:12+22 20:5       
5 G. Caranza C 10 4 1 5 25:43-18 13:16       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 San Pedro 7 4 0 3 25:14+11 12:9       
5 Eume 7 2 0 5 32:46-14 6:15       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 14:32-18 6:12       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
6 Choco 16 6 2 8 26:31-5 20:26       
6 Santiago Compostela 16 8 4 4 16:18-2 28:16       
6 Viveiro A 16 9 1 6 35:29+6 28:19       
6 Bertamiráns 16 8 3 5 47:28+19 27:18       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 Esc. Amistade Meirás 10 5 2 3 27:15+12 17:11       
6 Eume 10 5 1 4 29:25+4 16:13       
6 Neda B 10 3 2 5 19:32-13 11:17       
6 Miño 10 4 1 5 25:29-4 13:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 8 2 1 5 17:41-24 7:16       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 2 0 5 18:37-19 6:15       
6 San Sadurniño 6 1 0 5 23:45-22 3:15       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
7 Pabellón Ourense 16 7 2 7 23:27-4 23:23       
7 Val Miñor 16 7 3 6 32:29+3 24:21       
7 Victoria B 16 8 3 5 32:30+2 27:18       
7 Lugo 16 7 3 6 43:27+16 24:21       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 10 5 1 4 19:17+2 16:13       
7 O Freixo B 10 4 1 5 25:36-11 13:16       
7 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
7 Ortigueira 10 3 1 6 32:51-19 10:19       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 San Sadurniño 7 2 0 5 28:49-21 6:15       
7 Eume 6 1 0 5 16:45-29 3:15       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
8 Porriño 16 6 1 9 26:32-6 19:28       
8 Lugo 16 8 2 6 36:33+3 26:20       
8 Ural B 15 6 4 5 20:200 22:19       
8 Bergantiños 16 8 3 5 33:19+14 27:18       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 O Val B 11 5 2 4 28:30-2 17:14       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 10 3 1 6 17:36-19 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 10 2 3 5 29:34-5 9:18       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 1 5 17:31-14 7:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 18:31-13 6:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 7 0 0 7 10:91-81 0:21       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 9:75-66 0:18       
8 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Santa Mariña 16 6 2 8 25:30-5 20:26       
9 Ural 16 7 2 7 17:170 23:23       
9 Escola Estrada 15 7 0 8 24:22+2 21:24       
9 Galicia Caranza 16 6 3 7 21:30-9 21:24       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 As Pontes 10 4 4 2 17:13+4 16:10       
9 Amistade Meirás 10 1 1 8 22:64-42 4:25       
9 Perlío B 10 1 2 7 15:52-37 5:23       
9 Perlío 10 2 1 7 25:43-18 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 7 1 0 6 9:55-46 3:18       
9 Galicia Caranza D 7 1 1 5 11:29-18 4:16       
10 Rápido Bouzas 16 5 5 6 15:21-6 20:23       
10 Bergantiños 16 7 2 7 28:36-8 23:23       
10 Lugo B 16 6 4 6 31:30+1 22:22       
10 Racing Ferrol 16 6 4 6 23:24-1 22:22       
10 Capela 10 4 1 5 16:20-4 13:16       
10 Maniños 10 1 0 9 14:88-74 3:27       
10 Meirás B 10 1 1 8 7:55-48 4:25       
10 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 0 0 8 6:79-73 0:24       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 4:73-69 0:21       
11 Lugo B 16 5 3 8 28:32-4 18:27       
11 Areosa 16 7 3 6 26:33-7 24:21       
11 Racing B 16 5 3 8 36:360 18:27       
11 Imperator 16 6 4 6 36:38-2 22:22       
11 Discalzas 10 3 1 6 12:24-12 10:19       
11 O Val C 10 0 1 9 12:56-44 1:28       
11 Cebarca 10 0 2 8 10:56-46 2:26       
11 Neda 10 1 0 9 11:55-44 3:27       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
12 Compostela 16 6 2 8 24:27-3 20:26       
12 Racing Ferrol 16 6 4 6 24:34-10 22:22       
12 Dumbría 15 5 2 8 29:42-13 17:26       
12 Amio 16 6 3 7 29:28+1 21:24       
12 Cebarca 11 3 0 8 9:20-11 9:24       
13 Arosa 16 6 2 8 18:26-8 20:26       
13 Coruxo 16 5 5 6 25:250 20:23       
13 Bertamiráns B 15 4 2 9 22:34-12 14:29       
13 Victoria 16 5 3 8 27:32-5 18:27       
13 Galicia Mugardos 10 2 0 8 11:39-28 6:24       
14 Conxo 17 5 1 11 32:37-5 16:34       
14 Arousa 16 4 2 10 18:40-22 14:32       
14 Galicia Caranza 16 5 2 9 24:39-15 17:29       
14 Santiago de Compostela 16 5 4 7 40:42-2 19:25       
14 Rápido de Neda 10 1 0 9 12:38-26 3:27       
15 Boiro 15 4 4 7 20:29-9 16:25       
15 Victoria 16 5 1 10 16:28-12 16:31       
15 Bergantiños B 15 2 4 9 23:41-18 10:31       
15 Montañeros 16 5 3 8 26:32-6 18:27       
15 Eume 10 0 2 8 7:22-15 2:26       
16 Lérez 16 4 4 8 19:32-13 16:28       
16 Rápido Bouzas 16 3 4 9 14:20-6 13:31       
16 Racing Villalbés 16 4 0 12 25:48-23 12:36       
16 Oza Juvenil 16 1 2 13 7:49-42 5:41       
17 Coruxo 16 4 3 9 15:32-17 15:30       
17 Bertamiráns 16 2 3 11 14:38-24 9:36       
17 Conxo 16 1 5 10 20:36-16 8:35       
17 Polvorín A 16 1 1 14 12:67-55 4:43       
18 Ourense 16 3 1 12 12:40-28 10:37       
18 Choco 16 0 0 16 6:86-80 0:48       
18 Santiago B 16 0 3 13 9:56-47 3:42       
18 Once Caballeros 16 0 1 15 11:117-106 1:46       

Patrocinadores