Benjamín A

Cuerpo Técnico

anonimo

Jorge Silveira – “Jorge”

anonimo

José Luís González – “Pepo”

Plantilla

Jugador Iker Defensa
Jugador Dani B. Delantero
Jugador Iker Medio
Jugador Julio V. Medio
Jugador Hugo Medio
Jugador Javier Defensa
Jugador Yago Medio
Jugador Jesús Portero
Jugador Javier Defensa
Jugador Adrián Portero
Jugador Gonzalo Delantero
Jugador Diego Defensa
Jugador Martín Delantero
Jugador Samuel Medio

2ª Fase Liga Local - Grupo 1


Encuentro Marcador
6 mayo 2017
Galicia Caranza – O Val C
2 - 2
6 mayo 2017
Eume Deportivo – Numancia
1 - 10
6 mayo 2017
Escuela Benjamín ACariño
11 - 1
6 mayo 2017
Numancia B – O Freixo
2 - 7
6 mayo 2017
Portuarios – Galicia Mugardos B
0 - 4

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
1 Galicia Caranza 16 11 2 3 71+38 35       
2 Numancia 18 14 0 4 105+76 42       
3 O Val C 16 11 2 3 82+54 35       
4 Portuarios 18 8 1 9 64-3 25       
5 Escuela Benjamín A 18 17 0 1 108+91 51       
6 Galicia Mugardos B 17 9 1 7 61+17 28       
7 Cariño 17 1 2 14 34-73 5       
8 O Freixo 17 3 1 13 39-61 10       
9 Numancia B 18 0 1 17 29-128 1       
10 Eume Deportivo 17 7 0 10 69-11 21       

Benjamín B

Entrenador

anonimo

Ignacio García – “Nacho García”

Plantilla

Jugador Manuel G. Medio
Jugador Mario T. Defensa
Jugador Alex C. Medio
Jugador Alejandro R. Defensa
Jugador Pedro B. Delantero
Jugador Miguel R. Delantero
Jugador Raúl M. Defensa
Jugador Leo Medio
Jugador Gael Defensa
Jugador Mateo B. Defensa
Jugador Manu Delantero
Jugador Martín L. Medio
Jugador Alejandro O. Medio
Jugador Iker M. Portero

2ª Fase Liga Local - Grupo 2


Encuentro Marcador
16 diciembre 2016 7:30 pm O Cadaval
Narón Escuela Benjamín B
5 - 2
17 diciembre 2016
As Pontes B – Neda B
0 - 3
17 diciembre 2016
San Pedro – Perlío
8 - 2
17 diciembre 2016
Animas B – Cedeira
3 - 6
17 diciembre 2016
O Val – Miño
0 - 0

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
1 San Pedro 17 17 0 0 98+70 51       
2 Narón 17 12 0 5 67+25 36       
3 Neda B 17 12 1 4 61+27 37       
4 Miño 17 2 3 12 23-36 9       
5 Escuela Benjamín B 17 11 1 5 63+16 34       
6 Cedeira 17 7 1 9 61-2 22       
7 Animas B 17 4 2 11 40-23 14       
8 As Pontes B 17 6 2 9 29-21 20       
9 O Val 17 3 4 10 40-34 13       
10 Perlío 17 4 0 13 39-22 12       

Benjamín C

Entrenador

anonimo

Ibán Balaguer

Plantilla

Jugador Brais G. Defensa
Jugador Diego R. Medio
Jugador Roque Portero
Jugador Samuel M. Delantero
Jugador Martín G. Medio
Jugador Hugo B. Delantero
Jugador Adrián M. Medio
Jugador Antón P. Defensa
Jugador Hugo C. Medio
Jugador Yago P. Medio
Jugador Marcos C. Medio
Jugador Marcos L. Defensa
Jugador Pablo L. Portero
Jugador Brais C. Defensa
Jugador Pablo R. Defensa

2ª Fase Liga Local - Grupo 4

Encuentro

Libunca – Amistade Meirás

7 - 2

13. Match Day

27 junio 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
1 Portuarios B 18 16 0 2 133+110 48       
2 Escuela Benjamín C 19 19 0 0 131+109 57       
3 Galicia Mugardos 18 12 0 6 91+50 36       
4 San Pedro B 18 13 0 5 107+53 39       
5 Narón B 20 8 2 10 59-23 26       
6 Maniños 18 9 0 9 71-4 27       
7 O Freixo B 16 2 2 12 36-68 8       
8 Libunca 18 7 1 10 69-9 22       
9 Escuela Benjamín D 18 2 1 15 37-76 7       
10 Amistade Meirás 18 1 1 16 50-82 4       
11 Barallobre 19 7 1 11 64-60 22       

Benjamín D

Entrenador

anonimo

Jesús Paz

Plantilla

Jugador David Fernando Defensa
Jugador Alex F. Medio
Jugador Mario P. Defensa
Jugador José Rafael Portero
Jugador Jaime S. Defensa
Jugador Alex O. Medio
Jugador Antón B. Medio
Jugador Pepe A. Delantero
Jugador Sebastián Defensa
Jugador Jorge P. Defensa
Jugador Xairo Delantero
Jugador Melvin Medio
Jugador Alberto P. Delantero
Jugador Alexanco Medio

2ª Fase Liga Local - Grupo 4


Encuentro Marcador
10 diciembre 2016
Galicia Mugardos – O Freixo B
3 - 4
10 diciembre 2016
Portuarios BEscuela Benjamín D
15 - 1
10 diciembre 2016
Narón B – Maniños
3 - 4
10 diciembre 2016
Escuela Benjamín CBarallobre
11 - 0
10 diciembre 2016
Libunca – San Pedro B
2 - 3

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
1 Portuarios B 17 15 0 2 134+115 45       
2 Escuela Benjamín C 16 16 0 0 112+96 48       
3 Galicia Mugardos 17 12 0 5 90+54 36       
4 San Pedro B 17 12 0 5 100+50 36       
5 Narón B 16 6 2 8 46-29 20       
6 Maniños 16 8 0 8 69-1 24       
7 O Freixo B 16 3 2 11 40-53 11       
8 Libunca 16 6 1 9 60-9 19       
9 Escuela Benjamín D 16 2 1 13 36-75 7       
10 Amistade Meirás 16 1 0 15 37-89 3       
11 Barallobre 17 6 0 11 53-59 18       

Patrocinadores