Prebenjamín A

Cuerpo Técnico

anonimo

Roberto Fraga – “Robert”

anonimo

Plantilla

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Encuentro

Narón – Cedeira

2 - 4

6. Match Day

14 diciembre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Ural 13 11 0 2 32:13+19 33:6       
1 Celta 13 12 1 0 84:6+78 37:1       
1 Montañeros 13 13 0 0 41:9+32 39:0       
1 Deportivo 14 13 1 0 70:5+65 40:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 10 10 0 0 60:6+54 30:0       
1 O Freixo 10 10 0 0 76:6+70 30:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 10 9 0 1 66:11+55 27:3       
1 Cedeira 10 9 0 1 52:19+33 27:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 7 7 0 0 65:9+56 21:0       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 65:6+59 19:1       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 60:1+59 18:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
2 Celta B 13 10 2 1 40:9+31 32:5       
2 Deportivo 13 9 3 1 56:12+44 30:6       
2 San Tirso 13 12 1 0 53:12+41 37:1       
2 Calasanz 14 11 3 0 50:10+40 36:3       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Cariño 10 8 0 2 37:17+20 24:6       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 10 7 1 2 58:16+42 22:7       
2 G. Caranza 10 8 1 1 70:10+60 25:4       
2 Numancia 10 8 0 2 48:13+35 24:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 6 0 1 58:11+47 18:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 7 5 2 0 58:14+44 17:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 5 1 0 53:9+44 16:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
3 Victoria 13 10 1 2 35:18+17 31:7       
3 Ural 13 7 2 4 17:12+5 23:14       
3 Xuventude Oroso 13 9 2 2 35:13+22 29:8       
3 San Tirso 14 9 2 3 41:25+16 29:11       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Galicia Caranza 10 8 0 2 24:6+18 24:6       
3 O Val B 10 8 1 1 51:18+33 25:4       
3 As Pontes 10 8 1 1 71:11+60 25:4       
3 O Val 10 8 0 2 42:20+22 24:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 7 3 3 1 24:19+5 12:6       
3 Numancia 7 5 1 1 50:21+29 16:4       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 44:18+26 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
4 Deportivo B 13 7 3 3 40:15+25 24:12       
4 Pabellón Ourense 13 7 2 4 29:17+12 23:14       
4 Deportivo B 13 7 3 3 33:19+14 24:12       
4 Bertamiráns 14 8 3 3 45:19+26 27:12       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 San Sadurniño 11 6 0 5 20:28-8 18:15       
4 O Val D 10 6 2 2 55:15+40 20:8       
4 Cariño 9 6 0 3 32:25+7 18:9       
4 Narón 10 7 2 1 47:16+31 23:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 Portuarios 7 3 1 3 34:44-10 10:10       
4 O Freixo 7 4 0 3 28:25+3 12:9       
4 O Freixo 6 4 0 2 25:19+6 12:6       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
5 Choco 13 6 1 6 23:24-1 19:19       
5 Pontevedra 13 7 2 4 22:13+9 23:14       
5 Escola Estrada 13 7 0 6 23:17+6 21:18       
5 Xuventude Oroso 14 7 3 4 41:23+18 24:15       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 Perlío 11 5 3 3 14:18-4 18:12       
5 San Pedro 10 5 1 4 38:25+13 16:13       
5 Numancia B 9 6 2 1 34:12+22 20:5       
5 G. Caranza C 10 4 1 5 25:43-18 13:16       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 San Pedro 7 4 0 3 25:14+11 12:9       
5 Eume 7 2 0 5 32:46-14 6:15       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 14:32-18 6:12       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
6 Racing Ferrol 13 7 1 5 20:19+1 22:16       
6 Calasanz 13 7 3 3 25:18+7 24:12       
6 Lalín 13 5 4 4 27:24+3 19:16       
6 Lugo 14 7 3 4 40:22+18 24:15       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 Esc. Amistade Meirás 10 5 2 3 27:15+12 17:11       
6 Eume 10 5 1 4 29:25+4 16:13       
6 Neda B 10 3 2 5 19:32-13 11:17       
6 Miño 10 4 1 5 25:29-4 13:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 8 2 1 5 17:41-24 7:16       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 2 0 5 18:37-19 6:15       
6 San Sadurniño 6 1 0 5 23:45-22 3:15       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
7 Pabellón Ourense 13 6 2 5 19:22-3 20:17       
7 Santiago Compostela 13 6 4 3 14:140 22:13       
7 Viveiro A 13 7 1 5 26:24+2 22:16       
7 Ural 14 6 6 2 33:15+18 24:12       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 10 5 1 4 19:17+2 16:13       
7 O Freixo B 10 4 1 5 25:36-11 13:16       
7 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
7 Ortigueira 10 3 1 6 32:51-19 10:19       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 San Sadurniño 7 2 0 5 28:49-21 6:15       
7 Eume 6 1 0 5 16:45-29 3:15       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
8 Lugo B 13 5 3 5 25:250 18:18       
8 Val Miñor 13 5 3 5 21:27-6 18:18       
8 Racing B 13 5 2 6 29:26+3 17:20       
8 Bergantiños 14 7 3 4 29:18+11 24:15       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 O Val B 11 5 2 4 28:30-2 17:14       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 10 3 1 6 17:36-19 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 10 2 3 5 29:34-5 9:18       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 1 5 17:31-14 7:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 18:31-13 6:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 7 0 0 7 10:91-81 0:21       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 9:75-66 0:18       
8 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Santa Mariña 13 5 1 7 19:25-6 16:22       
9 Lugo 13 6 2 5 29:27+2 20:17       
9 Lugo B 13 6 2 5 24:20+4 20:17       
9 Galicia Caranza 14 6 3 5 21:22-1 21:18       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 As Pontes 10 4 4 2 17:13+4 16:10       
9 Amistade Meirás 10 1 1 8 22:64-42 4:25       
9 Perlío B 10 1 2 7 15:52-37 5:23       
9 Perlío 10 2 1 7 25:43-18 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 7 1 0 6 9:55-46 3:18       
9 Galicia Caranza D 7 1 1 5 11:29-18 4:16       
10 Porriño 13 5 1 7 22:26-4 16:22       
10 Areosa 13 5 2 6 23:33-10 17:20       
10 Victoria B 13 6 2 5 25:27-2 20:17       
10 Racing Ferrol 14 5 4 5 19:21-2 19:19       
10 Capela 10 4 1 5 16:20-4 13:16       
10 Maniños 10 1 0 9 14:88-74 3:27       
10 Meirás B 10 1 1 8 7:55-48 4:25       
10 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 0 0 8 6:79-73 0:24       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 4:73-69 0:21       
11 Boiro 12 4 3 5 17:22-5 15:18       
11 Bergantiños 13 5 2 6 21:33-12 17:20       
11 Dumbría 13 5 2 6 27:36-9 17:20       
11 Amio 14 5 3 6 27:23+4 18:21       
11 Discalzas 10 3 1 6 12:24-12 10:19       
11 O Val C 10 0 1 9 12:56-44 1:28       
11 Cebarca 10 0 2 8 10:56-46 2:26       
11 Neda 10 1 0 9 11:55-44 3:27       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
12 Rápido Bouzas 13 4 3 6 11:19-8 15:21       
12 Racing Ferrol 13 4 4 5 17:29-12 16:19       
12 Ural B 13 4 4 5 17:19-2 16:19       
12 Imperator 14 5 3 6 28:34-6 18:21       
12 Cebarca 11 3 0 8 9:20-11 9:24       
13 Conxo 14 5 1 8 30:29+1 16:25       
13 Victoria 13 4 1 8 15:25-10 13:25       
13 Bertamiráns B 13 4 2 7 20:27-7 14:23       
13 Victoria 14 4 3 7 26:30-4 15:24       
13 Galicia Mugardos 10 2 0 8 11:39-28 6:24       
14 Arosa 13 4 2 7 14:19-5 14:23       
14 Coruxo 13 3 5 5 21:23-2 14:20       
14 Galicia Caranza 13 3 2 8 15:34-19 11:26       
14 Santiago de Compostela 14 4 3 7 27:36-9 15:24       
14 Rápido de Neda 10 1 0 9 12:38-26 3:27       
15 Coruxo 13 3 3 7 12:26-14 12:24       
15 Rápido Bouzas 13 3 2 8 13:17-4 11:26       
15 Racing Villalbés 13 3 0 10 19:37-18 9:30       
15 Montañeros 14 3 3 8 20:32-12 12:27       
15 Eume 10 0 2 8 7:22-15 2:26       
16 Lérez 13 3 4 6 14:24-10 13:22       
16 Arousa 13 4 2 7 14:32-18 14:23       
16 Bergantiños B 13 2 2 9 20:38-18 8:29       
16 Oza Juvenil 14 1 2 11 7:39-32 5:35       
17 Compostela 13 3 2 8 12:25-13 11:26       
17 Bertamiráns 13 2 2 9 13:29-16 8:29       
17 Conxo 13 1 4 8 16:27-11 7:28       
17 Polvorín A 14 0 1 13 7:61-54 1:40       
18 Ourense 13 2 1 10 10:35-25 7:31       
18 Choco 13 0 0 13 5:72-67 0:39       
18 Santiago B 13 0 3 10 7:48-41 3:33       
18 Once Caballeros 14 0 1 13 7:103-96 1:40       

Prebenjamín B

Entrenador

anonimo

Gonzalo Palmeiro- “Gonzalo”

Plantilla

Defensa
Defensa
Delantero
Portero
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Portero
Defensa
Defensa
Delantero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Portero

Encuentro

Narón – Cedeira

2 - 4

6. Match Day

14 diciembre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Ural 13 11 0 2 32:13+19 33:6       
1 Celta 13 12 1 0 84:6+78 37:1       
1 Montañeros 13 13 0 0 41:9+32 39:0       
1 Deportivo 14 13 1 0 70:5+65 40:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 10 10 0 0 60:6+54 30:0       
1 O Freixo 10 10 0 0 76:6+70 30:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 10 9 0 1 66:11+55 27:3       
1 Cedeira 10 9 0 1 52:19+33 27:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 7 7 0 0 65:9+56 21:0       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 65:6+59 19:1       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 60:1+59 18:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
2 Celta B 13 10 2 1 40:9+31 32:5       
2 Deportivo 13 9 3 1 56:12+44 30:6       
2 San Tirso 13 12 1 0 53:12+41 37:1       
2 Calasanz 14 11 3 0 50:10+40 36:3       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Cariño 10 8 0 2 37:17+20 24:6       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 10 7 1 2 58:16+42 22:7       
2 G. Caranza 10 8 1 1 70:10+60 25:4       
2 Numancia 10 8 0 2 48:13+35 24:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 6 0 1 58:11+47 18:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 7 5 2 0 58:14+44 17:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 5 1 0 53:9+44 16:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
3 Victoria 13 10 1 2 35:18+17 31:7       
3 Ural 13 7 2 4 17:12+5 23:14       
3 Xuventude Oroso 13 9 2 2 35:13+22 29:8       
3 San Tirso 14 9 2 3 41:25+16 29:11       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Galicia Caranza 10 8 0 2 24:6+18 24:6       
3 O Val B 10 8 1 1 51:18+33 25:4       
3 As Pontes 10 8 1 1 71:11+60 25:4       
3 O Val 10 8 0 2 42:20+22 24:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 7 3 3 1 24:19+5 12:6       
3 Numancia 7 5 1 1 50:21+29 16:4       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 44:18+26 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
4 Deportivo B 13 7 3 3 40:15+25 24:12       
4 Pabellón Ourense 13 7 2 4 29:17+12 23:14       
4 Deportivo B 13 7 3 3 33:19+14 24:12       
4 Bertamiráns 14 8 3 3 45:19+26 27:12       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 San Sadurniño 11 6 0 5 20:28-8 18:15       
4 O Val D 10 6 2 2 55:15+40 20:8       
4 Cariño 9 6 0 3 32:25+7 18:9       
4 Narón 10 7 2 1 47:16+31 23:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 Portuarios 7 3 1 3 34:44-10 10:10       
4 O Freixo 7 4 0 3 28:25+3 12:9       
4 O Freixo 6 4 0 2 25:19+6 12:6       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
5 Choco 13 6 1 6 23:24-1 19:19       
5 Pontevedra 13 7 2 4 22:13+9 23:14       
5 Escola Estrada 13 7 0 6 23:17+6 21:18       
5 Xuventude Oroso 14 7 3 4 41:23+18 24:15       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 Perlío 11 5 3 3 14:18-4 18:12       
5 San Pedro 10 5 1 4 38:25+13 16:13       
5 Numancia B 9 6 2 1 34:12+22 20:5       
5 G. Caranza C 10 4 1 5 25:43-18 13:16       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 San Pedro 7 4 0 3 25:14+11 12:9       
5 Eume 7 2 0 5 32:46-14 6:15       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 14:32-18 6:12       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
6 Racing Ferrol 13 7 1 5 20:19+1 22:16       
6 Calasanz 13 7 3 3 25:18+7 24:12       
6 Lalín 13 5 4 4 27:24+3 19:16       
6 Lugo 14 7 3 4 40:22+18 24:15       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 Esc. Amistade Meirás 10 5 2 3 27:15+12 17:11       
6 Eume 10 5 1 4 29:25+4 16:13       
6 Neda B 10 3 2 5 19:32-13 11:17       
6 Miño 10 4 1 5 25:29-4 13:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 8 2 1 5 17:41-24 7:16       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 2 0 5 18:37-19 6:15       
6 San Sadurniño 6 1 0 5 23:45-22 3:15       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
7 Pabellón Ourense 13 6 2 5 19:22-3 20:17       
7 Santiago Compostela 13 6 4 3 14:140 22:13       
7 Viveiro A 13 7 1 5 26:24+2 22:16       
7 Ural 14 6 6 2 33:15+18 24:12       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 10 5 1 4 19:17+2 16:13       
7 O Freixo B 10 4 1 5 25:36-11 13:16       
7 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
7 Ortigueira 10 3 1 6 32:51-19 10:19       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 San Sadurniño 7 2 0 5 28:49-21 6:15       
7 Eume 6 1 0 5 16:45-29 3:15       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
8 Lugo B 13 5 3 5 25:250 18:18       
8 Val Miñor 13 5 3 5 21:27-6 18:18       
8 Racing B 13 5 2 6 29:26+3 17:20       
8 Bergantiños 14 7 3 4 29:18+11 24:15       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 O Val B 11 5 2 4 28:30-2 17:14       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 10 3 1 6 17:36-19 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 10 2 3 5 29:34-5 9:18       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 1 5 17:31-14 7:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 18:31-13 6:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 7 0 0 7 10:91-81 0:21       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 9:75-66 0:18       
8 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Santa Mariña 13 5 1 7 19:25-6 16:22       
9 Lugo 13 6 2 5 29:27+2 20:17       
9 Lugo B 13 6 2 5 24:20+4 20:17       
9 Galicia Caranza 14 6 3 5 21:22-1 21:18       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 As Pontes 10 4 4 2 17:13+4 16:10       
9 Amistade Meirás 10 1 1 8 22:64-42 4:25       
9 Perlío B 10 1 2 7 15:52-37 5:23       
9 Perlío 10 2 1 7 25:43-18 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 7 1 0 6 9:55-46 3:18       
9 Galicia Caranza D 7 1 1 5 11:29-18 4:16       
10 Porriño 13 5 1 7 22:26-4 16:22       
10 Areosa 13 5 2 6 23:33-10 17:20       
10 Victoria B 13 6 2 5 25:27-2 20:17       
10 Racing Ferrol 14 5 4 5 19:21-2 19:19       
10 Capela 10 4 1 5 16:20-4 13:16       
10 Maniños 10 1 0 9 14:88-74 3:27       
10 Meirás B 10 1 1 8 7:55-48 4:25       
10 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 0 0 8 6:79-73 0:24       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 4:73-69 0:21       
11 Boiro 12 4 3 5 17:22-5 15:18       
11 Bergantiños 13 5 2 6 21:33-12 17:20       
11 Dumbría 13 5 2 6 27:36-9 17:20       
11 Amio 14 5 3 6 27:23+4 18:21       
11 Discalzas 10 3 1 6 12:24-12 10:19       
11 O Val C 10 0 1 9 12:56-44 1:28       
11 Cebarca 10 0 2 8 10:56-46 2:26       
11 Neda 10 1 0 9 11:55-44 3:27       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
12 Rápido Bouzas 13 4 3 6 11:19-8 15:21       
12 Racing Ferrol 13 4 4 5 17:29-12 16:19       
12 Ural B 13 4 4 5 17:19-2 16:19       
12 Imperator 14 5 3 6 28:34-6 18:21       
12 Cebarca 11 3 0 8 9:20-11 9:24       
13 Conxo 14 5 1 8 30:29+1 16:25       
13 Victoria 13 4 1 8 15:25-10 13:25       
13 Bertamiráns B 13 4 2 7 20:27-7 14:23       
13 Victoria 14 4 3 7 26:30-4 15:24       
13 Galicia Mugardos 10 2 0 8 11:39-28 6:24       
14 Arosa 13 4 2 7 14:19-5 14:23       
14 Coruxo 13 3 5 5 21:23-2 14:20       
14 Galicia Caranza 13 3 2 8 15:34-19 11:26       
14 Santiago de Compostela 14 4 3 7 27:36-9 15:24       
14 Rápido de Neda 10 1 0 9 12:38-26 3:27       
15 Coruxo 13 3 3 7 12:26-14 12:24       
15 Rápido Bouzas 13 3 2 8 13:17-4 11:26       
15 Racing Villalbés 13 3 0 10 19:37-18 9:30       
15 Montañeros 14 3 3 8 20:32-12 12:27       
15 Eume 10 0 2 8 7:22-15 2:26       
16 Lérez 13 3 4 6 14:24-10 13:22       
16 Arousa 13 4 2 7 14:32-18 14:23       
16 Bergantiños B 13 2 2 9 20:38-18 8:29       
16 Oza Juvenil 14 1 2 11 7:39-32 5:35       
17 Compostela 13 3 2 8 12:25-13 11:26       
17 Bertamiráns 13 2 2 9 13:29-16 8:29       
17 Conxo 13 1 4 8 16:27-11 7:28       
17 Polvorín A 14 0 1 13 7:61-54 1:40       
18 Ourense 13 2 1 10 10:35-25 7:31       
18 Choco 13 0 0 13 5:72-67 0:39       
18 Santiago B 13 0 3 10 7:48-41 3:33       
18 Once Caballeros 14 0 1 13 7:103-96 1:40       

Prebenjamín C

Entrenador

anonimo

Natalia Prieto – “Nas”

Plantilla

Delantero
Medio
Defensa
Delantero
Delantero
Medio
Delantero
Medio
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa

Encuentro

Narón – Cedeira

2 - 4

6. Match Day

14 diciembre 2017,

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Ural 13 11 0 2 32:13+19 33:6       
1 Celta 13 12 1 0 84:6+78 37:1       
1 Montañeros 13 13 0 0 41:9+32 39:0       
1 Deportivo 14 13 1 0 70:5+65 40:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 10 10 0 0 60:6+54 30:0       
1 O Freixo 10 10 0 0 76:6+70 30:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 10 9 0 1 66:11+55 27:3       
1 Cedeira 10 9 0 1 52:19+33 27:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 7 7 0 0 65:9+56 21:0       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 65:6+59 19:1       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 60:1+59 18:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
2 Celta B 13 10 2 1 40:9+31 32:5       
2 Deportivo 13 9 3 1 56:12+44 30:6       
2 San Tirso 13 12 1 0 53:12+41 37:1       
2 Calasanz 14 11 3 0 50:10+40 36:3       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Cariño 10 8 0 2 37:17+20 24:6       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 10 7 1 2 58:16+42 22:7       
2 G. Caranza 10 8 1 1 70:10+60 25:4       
2 Numancia 10 8 0 2 48:13+35 24:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 6 0 1 58:11+47 18:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 7 5 2 0 58:14+44 17:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 5 1 0 53:9+44 16:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
3 Victoria 13 10 1 2 35:18+17 31:7       
3 Ural 13 7 2 4 17:12+5 23:14       
3 Xuventude Oroso 13 9 2 2 35:13+22 29:8       
3 San Tirso 14 9 2 3 41:25+16 29:11       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Galicia Caranza 10 8 0 2 24:6+18 24:6       
3 O Val B 10 8 1 1 51:18+33 25:4       
3 As Pontes 10 8 1 1 71:11+60 25:4       
3 O Val 10 8 0 2 42:20+22 24:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 7 3 3 1 24:19+5 12:6       
3 Numancia 7 5 1 1 50:21+29 16:4       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 44:18+26 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
4 Deportivo B 13 7 3 3 40:15+25 24:12       
4 Pabellón Ourense 13 7 2 4 29:17+12 23:14       
4 Deportivo B 13 7 3 3 33:19+14 24:12       
4 Bertamiráns 14 8 3 3 45:19+26 27:12       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 San Sadurniño 11 6 0 5 20:28-8 18:15       
4 O Val D 10 6 2 2 55:15+40 20:8       
4 Cariño 9 6 0 3 32:25+7 18:9       
4 Narón 10 7 2 1 47:16+31 23:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 Portuarios 7 3 1 3 34:44-10 10:10       
4 O Freixo 7 4 0 3 28:25+3 12:9       
4 O Freixo 6 4 0 2 25:19+6 12:6       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
5 Choco 13 6 1 6 23:24-1 19:19       
5 Pontevedra 13 7 2 4 22:13+9 23:14       
5 Escola Estrada 13 7 0 6 23:17+6 21:18       
5 Xuventude Oroso 14 7 3 4 41:23+18 24:15       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 Perlío 11 5 3 3 14:18-4 18:12       
5 San Pedro 10 5 1 4 38:25+13 16:13       
5 Numancia B 9 6 2 1 34:12+22 20:5       
5 G. Caranza C 10 4 1 5 25:43-18 13:16       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 San Pedro 7 4 0 3 25:14+11 12:9       
5 Eume 7 2 0 5 32:46-14 6:15       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 14:32-18 6:12       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
6 Racing Ferrol 13 7 1 5 20:19+1 22:16       
6 Calasanz 13 7 3 3 25:18+7 24:12       
6 Lalín 13 5 4 4 27:24+3 19:16       
6 Lugo 14 7 3 4 40:22+18 24:15       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 Esc. Amistade Meirás 10 5 2 3 27:15+12 17:11       
6 Eume 10 5 1 4 29:25+4 16:13       
6 Neda B 10 3 2 5 19:32-13 11:17       
6 Miño 10 4 1 5 25:29-4 13:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 8 2 1 5 17:41-24 7:16       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 2 0 5 18:37-19 6:15       
6 San Sadurniño 6 1 0 5 23:45-22 3:15       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
7 Pabellón Ourense 13 6 2 5 19:22-3 20:17       
7 Santiago Compostela 13 6 4 3 14:140 22:13       
7 Viveiro A 13 7 1 5 26:24+2 22:16       
7 Ural 14 6 6 2 33:15+18 24:12       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 10 5 1 4 19:17+2 16:13       
7 O Freixo B 10 4 1 5 25:36-11 13:16       
7 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
7 Ortigueira 10 3 1 6 32:51-19 10:19       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 San Sadurniño 7 2 0 5 28:49-21 6:15       
7 Eume 6 1 0 5 16:45-29 3:15       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
8 Lugo B 13 5 3 5 25:250 18:18       
8 Val Miñor 13 5 3 5 21:27-6 18:18       
8 Racing B 13 5 2 6 29:26+3 17:20       
8 Bergantiños 14 7 3 4 29:18+11 24:15       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 O Val B 11 5 2 4 28:30-2 17:14       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 10 3 1 6 17:36-19 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 10 2 3 5 29:34-5 9:18       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 1 5 17:31-14 7:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 18:31-13 6:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 7 0 0 7 10:91-81 0:21       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 9:75-66 0:18       
8 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Santa Mariña 13 5 1 7 19:25-6 16:22       
9 Lugo 13 6 2 5 29:27+2 20:17       
9 Lugo B 13 6 2 5 24:20+4 20:17       
9 Galicia Caranza 14 6 3 5 21:22-1 21:18       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 As Pontes 10 4 4 2 17:13+4 16:10       
9 Amistade Meirás 10 1 1 8 22:64-42 4:25       
9 Perlío B 10 1 2 7 15:52-37 5:23       
9 Perlío 10 2 1 7 25:43-18 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 7 1 0 6 9:55-46 3:18       
9 Galicia Caranza D 7 1 1 5 11:29-18 4:16       
10 Porriño 13 5 1 7 22:26-4 16:22       
10 Areosa 13 5 2 6 23:33-10 17:20       
10 Victoria B 13 6 2 5 25:27-2 20:17       
10 Racing Ferrol 14 5 4 5 19:21-2 19:19       
10 Capela 10 4 1 5 16:20-4 13:16       
10 Maniños 10 1 0 9 14:88-74 3:27       
10 Meirás B 10 1 1 8 7:55-48 4:25       
10 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 0 0 8 6:79-73 0:24       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 4:73-69 0:21       
11 Boiro 12 4 3 5 17:22-5 15:18       
11 Bergantiños 13 5 2 6 21:33-12 17:20       
11 Dumbría 13 5 2 6 27:36-9 17:20       
11 Amio 14 5 3 6 27:23+4 18:21       
11 Discalzas 10 3 1 6 12:24-12 10:19       
11 O Val C 10 0 1 9 12:56-44 1:28       
11 Cebarca 10 0 2 8 10:56-46 2:26       
11 Neda 10 1 0 9 11:55-44 3:27       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
12 Rápido Bouzas 13 4 3 6 11:19-8 15:21       
12 Racing Ferrol 13 4 4 5 17:29-12 16:19       
12 Ural B 13 4 4 5 17:19-2 16:19       
12 Imperator 14 5 3 6 28:34-6 18:21       
12 Cebarca 11 3 0 8 9:20-11 9:24       
13 Conxo 14 5 1 8 30:29+1 16:25       
13 Victoria 13 4 1 8 15:25-10 13:25       
13 Bertamiráns B 13 4 2 7 20:27-7 14:23       
13 Victoria 14 4 3 7 26:30-4 15:24       
13 Galicia Mugardos 10 2 0 8 11:39-28 6:24       
14 Arosa 13 4 2 7 14:19-5 14:23       
14 Coruxo 13 3 5 5 21:23-2 14:20       
14 Galicia Caranza 13 3 2 8 15:34-19 11:26       
14 Santiago de Compostela 14 4 3 7 27:36-9 15:24       
14 Rápido de Neda 10 1 0 9 12:38-26 3:27       
15 Coruxo 13 3 3 7 12:26-14 12:24       
15 Rápido Bouzas 13 3 2 8 13:17-4 11:26       
15 Racing Villalbés 13 3 0 10 19:37-18 9:30       
15 Montañeros 14 3 3 8 20:32-12 12:27       
15 Eume 10 0 2 8 7:22-15 2:26       
16 Lérez 13 3 4 6 14:24-10 13:22       
16 Arousa 13 4 2 7 14:32-18 14:23       
16 Bergantiños B 13 2 2 9 20:38-18 8:29       
16 Oza Juvenil 14 1 2 11 7:39-32 5:35       
17 Compostela 13 3 2 8 12:25-13 11:26       
17 Bertamiráns 13 2 2 9 13:29-16 8:29       
17 Conxo 13 1 4 8 16:27-11 7:28       
17 Polvorín A 14 0 1 13 7:61-54 1:40       
18 Ourense 13 2 1 10 10:35-25 7:31       
18 Choco 13 0 0 13 5:72-67 0:39       
18 Santiago B 13 0 3 10 7:48-41 3:33       
18 Once Caballeros 14 0 1 13 7:103-96 1:40       

Patrocinadores