Veteranos

Cuerpo Técnico

Javi – “Rubio”

Plantilla

Portero
Portero
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Defensa
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Medio
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero
Delantero

Encuentro Marcador
9 septiembre 2017
Arosa – Choco
-:-
9 septiembre 2017
Racing FerrolCompostela
-:-
9 septiembre 2017
Ourense – Coruxo
-:-
9 septiembre 2017
Boiro – Deportivo B
-:-
9 septiembre 2017
Lérez – Santa Mariña
-:-
9 septiembre 2017
Rápido Bouzas – Pabellón Ourense
-:-
9 septiembre 2017
Conxo – Victoria
-:-
9 septiembre 2017
Ural – Porriño
-:-
9 septiembre 2017
Lugo B – Celta B
-:-
9 septiembre 2017
Arosa – Choco
4 - 1

1 2 3 133

Pos   Equipo J G E P F : CDif Ptos Últimos 5
0 Arosa 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Celta B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Choco 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Conxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Coruxo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Rápido Bouzas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lérez 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santa Mariña 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Boiro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Pabellón Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ourense 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Porriño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amio 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Calasanz 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Victoria 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Polvorín A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Santiago de Compostela 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bertamiráns 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Oza Juvenil 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ural 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Deportivo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Xuventude Oroso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Imperator 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Once Caballeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Bergantiños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Montañeros 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Lugo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Tirso 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Val D 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela R. Ferrol A 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 O Freixo B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Maniños 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Amistade Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ánimas B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Libunca 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 G. Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Eume B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Numancia 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Perlío 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Miño 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Mugardos 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 San Pedro 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Galicia Caranza C 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Meirás 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
0 Ortigueira B 0 0 0 0 0:00 0:0  
1 Ural 13 11 0 2 32:13+19 33:6       
1 Celta 13 12 1 0 84:6+78 37:1       
1 Montañeros 13 13 0 0 41:9+32 39:0       
1 Deportivo 14 13 1 0 70:5+65 40:1       
1 Caranza B 8 7 0 1 49:5+44 21:3       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 75:2+73 19:1       
1 Maniños 10 10 0 0 60:6+54 30:0       
1 O Freixo 10 10 0 0 76:6+70 30:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 10 9 0 1 66:11+55 27:3       
1 Cedeira 10 9 0 1 52:19+33 27:3       
1 G. Caranza B 9 7 0 2 32:21+11 21:6       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol A 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
1 Perlío 7 7 0 0 43:8+35 21:0       
1 Galicia Caranza C 7 7 0 0 65:9+56 21:0       
1 Narón 7 6 1 0 65:6+59 19:1       
1 Narón 6 6 0 0 60:1+59 18:0       
1 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 8 8 0 0 70:5+65 24:0       
2 Celta B 13 10 2 1 40:9+31 32:5       
2 Deportivo 13 9 3 1 56:12+44 30:6       
2 San Tirso 13 12 1 0 53:12+41 37:1       
2 Calasanz 14 11 3 0 50:10+40 36:3       
2 Racing B 8 7 0 1 51:5+46 21:3       
2 Eume 7 7 0 0 48:5+43 21:0       
2 Cariño 10 8 0 2 37:17+20 24:6       
2 Escuela R. Ferrol A 10 7 1 2 58:16+42 22:7       
2 G. Caranza 10 8 1 1 70:10+60 25:4       
2 Numancia 10 8 0 2 48:13+35 24:6       
2 Ánimas 8 6 1 1 34:15+19 19:4       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
2 Numancia 7 5 0 2 44:21+23 15:6       
2 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol 7 6 0 1 58:11+47 18:3       
2 Galicia Caranza B 7 5 2 0 58:14+44 17:2       
2 Galicia Caranza B 6 5 1 0 53:9+44 16:1       
2 Galicia Mugardos 8 8 0 0 61:8+53 24:0       
3 Victoria 13 10 1 2 35:18+17 31:7       
3 Ural 13 7 2 4 17:12+5 23:14       
3 Xuventude Oroso 13 9 2 2 35:13+22 29:8       
3 San Tirso 14 9 2 3 41:25+16 29:11       
3 O Val B 8 5 0 3 43:17+26 15:9       
3 O Val 7 5 1 1 37:12+25 16:4       
3 Galicia Caranza 10 8 0 2 24:6+18 24:6       
3 O Val B 10 8 1 1 51:18+33 25:4       
3 As Pontes 10 8 1 1 71:11+60 25:4       
3 O Val 10 8 0 2 42:20+22 24:6       
3 As Pontes 8 6 1 1 33:10+23 19:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
3 Miño 7 5 0 2 36:19+17 15:6       
3 Meirás 7 3 3 1 24:19+5 12:6       
3 Numancia 7 5 1 1 50:21+29 16:4       
3 Numancia 6 4 1 1 44:18+26 13:4       
3 Ortigueira 8 5 0 3 44:22+22 15:9       
4 Deportivo B 13 7 3 3 40:15+25 24:12       
4 Pabellón Ourense 13 7 2 4 29:17+12 23:14       
4 Deportivo B 13 7 3 3 33:19+14 24:12       
4 Bertamiráns 14 8 3 3 45:19+26 27:12       
4 Miño 8 5 0 3 38:14+24 15:9       
4 Numancia 7 2 2 3 21:29-8 8:11       
4 San Sadurniño 11 6 0 5 20:28-8 18:15       
4 O Val D 10 6 2 2 55:15+40 20:8       
4 Cariño 9 6 0 3 32:25+7 18:9       
4 Narón 10 7 2 1 47:16+31 23:5       
4 O Val 8 6 1 1 41:17+24 19:4       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
4 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 4 0 3 24:19+5 12:9       
4 Portuarios 7 3 1 3 34:44-10 10:10       
4 O Freixo 7 4 0 3 28:25+3 12:9       
4 O Freixo 6 4 0 2 25:19+6 12:6       
4 Maniños 8 5 0 3 30:25+5 15:9       
5 Choco 13 6 1 6 23:24-1 19:19       
5 Pontevedra 13 7 2 4 22:13+9 23:14       
5 Escola Estrada 13 7 0 6 23:17+6 21:18       
5 Xuventude Oroso 14 7 3 4 41:23+18 24:15       
5 Narón B 8 4 0 4 32:31+1 12:12       
5 Mugardos 7 3 1 3 25:16+9 10:10       
5 Perlío 11 5 3 3 14:18-4 18:12       
5 San Pedro 10 5 1 4 38:25+13 16:13       
5 Numancia B 9 6 2 1 34:12+22 20:5       
5 G. Caranza C 10 4 1 5 25:43-18 13:16       
5 Narón 8 5 0 3 28:30-2 15:9       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
5 G. Caranza 7 5 0 2 31:21+10 15:6       
5 San Pedro 7 4 0 3 25:14+11 12:9       
5 Eume 7 2 0 5 32:46-14 6:15       
5 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 6 2 0 4 14:32-18 6:12       
5 Narón C 8 3 0 5 22:35-13 9:15       
6 Racing Ferrol 13 7 1 5 20:19+1 22:16       
6 Calasanz 13 7 3 3 25:18+7 24:12       
6 Lalín 13 5 4 4 27:24+3 19:16       
6 Lugo 14 7 3 4 40:22+18 24:15       
6 Perlío 8 3 1 4 12:21-9 10:13       
6 Infantil Escuela 7 3 1 3 22:25-3 10:10       
6 Esc. Amistade Meirás 10 5 2 3 27:15+12 17:11       
6 Eume 10 5 1 4 29:25+4 16:13       
6 Neda B 10 3 2 5 19:32-13 11:17       
6 Miño 10 4 1 5 25:29-4 13:16       
6 O Freixo B 8 4 1 3 32:19+13 13:10       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
6 G. Caranza C 7 4 0 3 50:25+25 12:9       
6 Perlío 8 2 1 5 17:41-24 7:16       
6 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol C 7 2 0 5 18:37-19 6:15       
6 San Sadurniño 6 1 0 5 23:45-22 3:15       
6 O Freixo 8 3 1 4 23:24-1 10:13       
7 Pabellón Ourense 13 6 2 5 19:22-3 20:17       
7 Santiago Compostela 13 6 4 3 14:140 22:13       
7 Viveiro A 13 7 1 5 26:24+2 22:16       
7 Ural 14 6 6 2 33:15+18 24:12       
7 O Freixo B 8 1 2 5 18:58-40 5:17       
7 Ortigueira 8 2 0 6 14:45-31 6:18       
7 Escuela R. Ferrol Femenino 10 5 1 4 19:17+2 16:13       
7 O Freixo B 10 4 1 5 25:36-11 13:16       
7 Ortigueira B 10 2 2 6 13:54-41 8:20       
7 Ortigueira 10 3 1 6 32:51-19 10:19       
7 Portuarios 8 3 1 4 33:26+7 10:13       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
7 Libunca 7 3 0 4 29:35-6 9:12       
7 Galicia Mugardos 7 1 1 5 14:40-26 4:16       
7 San Sadurniño 7 2 0 5 28:49-21 6:15       
7 Eume 6 1 0 5 16:45-29 3:15       
7 Perlío B 8 3 1 4 25:47-22 10:13       
8 Lugo B 13 5 3 5 25:250 18:18       
8 Val Miñor 13 5 3 5 21:27-6 18:18       
8 Racing B 13 5 2 6 29:26+3 17:20       
8 Bergantiños 14 7 3 4 29:18+11 24:15       
8 Cedeira 8 2 0 6 13:59-46 6:18       
8 Maniños 7 1 0 6 8:63-55 3:18       
8 O Val B 11 5 2 4 28:30-2 17:14       
8 Ánimas 10 3 1 6 18:49-31 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 10 3 1 6 17:36-19 10:19       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 10 2 3 5 29:34-5 9:18       
8 O Val B 8 2 0 6 24:37-13 6:18       
8 G. Caranza D 8 2 1 5 17:31-14 7:16       
8 Eume B 7 1 0 6 18:39-21 3:18       
8 Galicia Caranza 7 2 0 5 18:31-13 6:15       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 7 0 0 7 10:91-81 0:21       
8 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 6 0 0 6 9:75-66 0:18       
8 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Santa Mariña 13 5 1 7 19:25-6 16:22       
9 Lugo 13 6 2 5 29:27+2 20:17       
9 Lugo B 13 6 2 5 24:20+4 20:17       
9 Galicia Caranza 14 6 3 5 21:22-1 21:18       
9 Portuarios B 8 0 1 7 9:55-46 1:22       
9 Meirás 7 0 0 7 8:61-53 0:21       
9 As Pontes 10 4 4 2 17:13+4 16:10       
9 Amistade Meirás 10 1 1 8 22:64-42 4:25       
9 Perlío B 10 1 2 7 15:52-37 5:23       
9 Perlío 10 2 1 7 25:43-18 7:22       
9 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol B 8 2 0 6 19:38-19 6:18       
9 Cebarca 8 1 1 6 21:43-22 4:19       
9 Ánimas B 7 1 0 6 17:34-17 3:18       
9 O Val 7 1 0 6 9:55-46 3:18       
9 Galicia Caranza D 7 1 1 5 11:29-18 4:16       
10 Porriño 13 5 1 7 22:26-4 16:22       
10 Areosa 13 5 2 6 23:33-10 17:20       
10 Victoria B 13 6 2 5 25:27-2 20:17       
10 Racing Ferrol 14 5 4 5 19:21-2 19:19       
10 Capela 10 4 1 5 16:20-4 13:16       
10 Maniños 10 1 0 9 14:88-74 3:27       
10 Meirás B 10 1 1 8 7:55-48 4:25       
10 San Pedro C 10 2 1 7 18:31-13 7:22       
10 Narón B 8 1 1 6 17:34-17 4:19       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 8 0 0 8 6:79-73 0:24       
10 Amistade Meirás 7 0 0 7 4:75-71 0:21       
10 Escuela Fútbol R. Ferrol D 7 0 0 7 4:73-69 0:21       
11 Boiro 12 4 3 5 17:22-5 15:18       
11 Bergantiños 13 5 2 6 21:33-12 17:20       
11 Dumbría 13 5 2 6 27:36-9 17:20       
11 Amio 14 5 3 6 27:23+4 18:21       
11 Discalzas 10 3 1 6 12:24-12 10:19       
11 O Val C 10 0 1 9 12:56-44 1:28       
11 Cebarca 10 0 2 8 10:56-46 2:26       
11 Neda 10 1 0 9 11:55-44 3:27       
11 Meirás 9 0 0 9 17:63-46 0:27       
12 Rápido Bouzas 13 4 3 6 11:19-8 15:21       
12 Racing Ferrol 13 4 4 5 17:29-12 16:19       
12 Ural B 13 4 4 5 17:19-2 16:19       
12 Imperator 14 5 3 6 28:34-6 18:21       
12 Cebarca 11 3 0 8 9:20-11 9:24       
13 Conxo 14 5 1 8 30:29+1 16:25       
13 Victoria 13 4 1 8 15:25-10 13:25       
13 Bertamiráns B 13 4 2 7 20:27-7 14:23       
13 Victoria 14 4 3 7 26:30-4 15:24       
13 Galicia Mugardos 10 2 0 8 11:39-28 6:24       
14 Arosa 13 4 2 7 14:19-5 14:23       
14 Coruxo 13 3 5 5 21:23-2 14:20       
14 Galicia Caranza 13 3 2 8 15:34-19 11:26       
14 Santiago de Compostela 14 4 3 7 27:36-9 15:24       
14 Rápido de Neda 10 1 0 9 12:38-26 3:27       
15 Coruxo 13 3 3 7 12:26-14 12:24       
15 Rápido Bouzas 13 3 2 8 13:17-4 11:26       
15 Racing Villalbés 13 3 0 10 19:37-18 9:30       
15 Montañeros 14 3 3 8 20:32-12 12:27       
15 Eume 10 0 2 8 7:22-15 2:26       
16 Lérez 13 3 4 6 14:24-10 13:22       
16 Arousa 13 4 2 7 14:32-18 14:23       
16 Bergantiños B 13 2 2 9 20:38-18 8:29       
16 Oza Juvenil 14 1 2 11 7:39-32 5:35       
17 Compostela 13 3 2 8 12:25-13 11:26       
17 Bertamiráns 13 2 2 9 13:29-16 8:29       
17 Conxo 13 1 4 8 16:27-11 7:28       
17 Polvorín A 14 0 1 13 7:61-54 1:40       
18 Ourense 13 2 1 10 10:35-25 7:31       
18 Choco 13 0 0 13 5:72-67 0:39       
18 Santiago B 13 0 3 10 7:48-41 3:33       
18 Once Caballeros 14 0 1 13 7:103-96 1:40       

Patrocinadores